MGM Music Hall at Fenway
6 p.m.
The Danforth Music Hall
6:30 p.m.
The Sylvee
6:30 p.m.
The Danforth Music Hall
6:30 p.m.
Fine Line
7 p.m.
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
7 p.m.
The Rock Pub
7 p.m.
El Paso County Coliseum
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
MGM Music Hall at Fenway
7 p.m.
Florida Theatre
7 p.m.
The Rockwell
7:30 p.m.
Avondale Brewing Company
7:30 p.m.
The Danforth Music Hall
8 p.m.
The Rooftop at Pier 17
6 p.m.
Town Ballroom
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
High Noon Saloon
7 p.m.
Town Ballroom
7 p.m.
Santander Arena
7 p.m.
Baby's All Right
7 p.m.
The Rooftop at Pier 17
7 p.m.
Town Ballroom
8 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
11 a.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Franklin Music Hall
7 p.m.
Underground Arts
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Red Hat Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
7 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
7 p.m.
Esplanade Annexe Studio
7 p.m.
The Space
8 p.m.
Underground Arts
8 p.m.
Underground Arts
8 p.m.
Hard Rock Live
8 p.m.
Comet Ping Pong
9 p.m.
Stage AE
6 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Saint Andrew's Hall
7 p.m.
The Fillmore
7 p.m.
Royale
7 p.m.
Stage AE
7 p.m.
Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater
7 p.m.
Kilby Block Party 2024
7 p.m.
THE EAST SIDE
7 p.m.
Vinyl Music Hall
7 p.m.
Saint Vitus Bar
7 p.m.
Royale
8 p.m.
Royale
8 p.m.
Last Exit Live
8 p.m.
MilkBoy
8:30 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
10 a.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
5 p.m.
Masonic Temple Theatre
6 p.m.
The Masquerade
7 p.m.
Zikenstock Festival
7 p.m.
The Senate
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Horseshoe Tavern
7 p.m.
House of Blues Myrtle Beach
7 p.m.
Masonic Temple Theatre
7 p.m.
Coca-Cola Roxy
7 p.m.
The Lexus Box Garden at Legacy Hall
7 p.m.
Georgia Theatre
7 p.m.
AS220
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
8 p.m.
Wonderfront Music Arts Festival 2024
8 p.m.
Comet Ping Pong
10 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
11 a.m.
Carroponte
noon
Welcome to Rockville 2024
noon
NOTHING MORE w/ Veil of Maya and Sleep Theory
6 p.m.
The Andrew J Brady Music Center
6 p.m.
Starmus Earth 2024
7 p.m.
Lovedraft's Brewing Co
7 p.m.
The Andrew J Brady Music Center
7 p.m.
Orpheum Theatre
7 p.m.
Lovedraft's Brewing Co
7 p.m.
The Rebel Lounge
7:30 p.m.
Lovedraft's Brewing Co
8 p.m.
Johnny Brenda's
8 p.m.
Siberia
9 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Howard Theatre
7 p.m.
Glazart
7 p.m.
Jefferson Theater
7 p.m.
The Admiral Theater
7 p.m.
The Sinclair
7 p.m.
Howard Theatre
8 p.m.
Howard Theatre
8 p.m.
WiZink Center
noon
The Rave / Eagles Club
6 p.m.
Howard Theatre
6 p.m.
The Masquarade
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
The Sinclair
7 p.m.
The Eastern
7 p.m.
The National
7 p.m.
Kulturfabrik Kofmehl
7 p.m.
The Rave / Eagles Club
7 p.m.
Ryman Auditorium
7 p.m.
Roxian Theatre
7 p.m.
Aggie Theatre
7 p.m.
The National
7:30 p.m.
Mission Ballroom
7:30 p.m.
The National
8 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
9 p.m.
The Ritz
5:30 p.m.
The Southern Cafe and Music Hall
6 p.m.
Val Air Ballroom
6 p.m.
The Mill & Mine
7 p.m.
Val Air Ballroom
7 p.m.
Skyla Credit Union Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Marathon Music Works
7 p.m.
Bluebird Theater
7 p.m.
The Masquerade (Heaven)
7 p.m.
Gare de Lion
8 p.m.
The Masquerade (Heaven)
8 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
11 a.m.
Le Phare - Chambéry Métropole
noon
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
noon
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Goldfield Trading Post Sacramento
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Steel
7 p.m.
Chambéry, France
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Celebrity Theatre
7 p.m.
Black Sheep
7 p.m.
The Machine Shop
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival
10 a.m.
Molotow
5 p.m.
South Side Music Hall
6 p.m.
TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park
6 p.m.
GARDEN AMP
6 p.m.
Old National Centre
6:30 p.m.
South Side Music Hall
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
The Atlantis
7 p.m.
Riviera Theatre
7 p.m.
TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park
7 p.m.
Hangout Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Lost Highway Motorcycle Show & Concert 2024
7 p.m.
The Trunk Space
7:30 p.m.
South Side Music Hall
8 p.m.
The Factory In Deep Ellum
8 p.m.
Molotow
8 p.m.
Tulips FTW
8:30 p.m.
Pointfest 2024
1 p.m.
Lost Highway Motorcycle Show & Concert 2024
6 p.m.
The Salt Shed
6 p.m.
Hangar 1819
6 p.m.
The Atlantis
6:30 p.m.
The Moroccan Lounge
6:30 p.m.
Paper Tiger
7 p.m.
The Orpheum Theatre
7 p.m.
Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
Club Car Bar
7 p.m.
The Salt Shed
7 p.m.
TD Pavilion at the Mann
7 p.m.
Paper Tiger
7 p.m.
Royal Oak Music Theatre
7 p.m.
Fury Dance Festival
7:30 p.m.
Paper Tiger
8 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
10 a.m.
The Ritz
noon
House of Blues Anaheim
4 p.m.
Db's
4:30 p.m.
Sonic Temple Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
7 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
7 p.m.
Chartway Arena
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Union Transfer
7 p.m.
Fremont Theater
7 p.m.
Mey Kustom Day
7 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
8 p.m.
GOB ganz of bicchio
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Union Transfer
7 p.m.
Crest Theatre
7 p.m.
The Astro
7 p.m.
Sonic Ballroom
7 p.m.
Pontelungo Summer Festival
2 p.m.
Trefpunt
7 p.m.
The Egyptian Theatre
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
XL Live
7 p.m.
Union Transfer
8 p.m.
Venezia Hardcore Fest 2024
2 p.m.
Sniester 2024
5 p.m.
BottleRock Napa Valley 2024
7 p.m.
Olympiastadion München
7 p.m.
Punk Rock Bowling 2024
7 p.m.
BottleRock Napa Valley 2024
7 p.m.
Roseland Theater
7 p.m.
Boston Calling Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Mission Ballroom
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024
11 a.m.
Slam Dunk Festival
2 p.m.
The Kingsland
6 p.m.
The Union Event Center
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024
7 p.m.
Concrete Jungle Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Baillarock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024
7 p.m.
The Commons
7 p.m.
KIFF
8 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024
11 a.m.
Slam Dunk Festival
2 p.m.
The Paramount
5:30 p.m.
Olympiastadion München
6 p.m.
KIFF
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024
7 p.m.
Grand Sierra Resort and Casino
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024
7 p.m.
The Wailers w/ Special Guest Jakobs Castle
9 p.m.
The Wailers with special guest Jakobs Castle
4 p.m.
The Fillmore Detroit
5:30 p.m.
La Sucrerie
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Sedel Club
7 p.m.
The Venice West
8 p.m.
Primavera Sound 2024
midnight
O Son do Camiño 2024
noon
Riverside Municipal Auditorium
6 p.m.
Trokson
7 p.m.
SUPERSONIC
7 p.m.
Cafe at the Somerville Armory
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - OBSERVATORY NORTH PARK
7 p.m.
Poppodium 013
7 p.m.
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
5 p.m.
Block Party 2024
7 p.m.
Let's Go! Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - FOX THEATER POMONA
7 p.m.
LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
7 p.m.
Schellraiser Music Festival 2024
11 a.m.
So What Music Festival 2024
noon
SUPERSONIC
4 p.m.
Uptown Theater
5 p.m.
SO WHAT?! Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Festival Rio Babel 2024
7 p.m.
30th Anniversary of SMASH
7 p.m.
Booze Cruise 2024
7 p.m.
Grey Hall
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Summit Music Hall
5:30 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Santana 27
7 p.m.
Lowbrow Palace
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - TERMINAL WEST
7 p.m.
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Sweden Rock Festival 2024
10 a.m.
The Depot
5:30 p.m.
LDLC Arena
6 p.m.
Lucerna Music Bar
7 p.m.
Caribana Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Historic El Rey Theater
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - MUSIC FARM, Charleston,SC
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Fete Music Hall
8 p.m.
GARDEN AMP
6 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
Festival au Lac 2024
7 p.m.
Festival au Lac 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Rialto Theatre
7 p.m.
The Ledge Amphitheater
7 p.m.
The Glass House Concert Hall
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7:30 p.m.
Kilowatt Bar
8 p.m.
Harrisburg Midtown Arts Center
8 p.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
10 a.m.
Rock im Park 2024
10 a.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
noon
Rock im Park 2024
noon
Rock am Ring 2024
noon
Rock am Ring 2024
12:30 p.m.
Showbox SoDo
5:30 p.m.
Utilita Arena Birmingham
7 p.m.
Red Bridge Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
7 p.m.
Helsinki Olympic Stadium
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - ORANGE PEEL - ASHEVILLE
8 p.m.
White Eagle Hall
8 p.m.
No Values 2024
11 a.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
noon
No Values 2024
noon
Granfaloon Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Crystal Ballroom
5:30 p.m.
The O2
7 p.m.
Lucerna Great Hall
7 p.m.
White Eagle Hall
7 p.m.
No Values 2024
7 p.m.
Melkweg
7 p.m.
St. Louis Music Park
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - LINCOLN THEATRE - RALEIGH
7 p.m.
No Values 2024
7 p.m.
Rock im Park 2024
noon
Rock im Park 2024
12:30 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - THE NATIONAL - RICHMOND
6:30 p.m.
Azura Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Ancienne Belgique
7 p.m.
Release Athens 2024
7 p.m.
Rock im Park 2024
7 p.m.
Rams Head Live!
8 p.m.
The Regency Ballroom
5:30 p.m.
Grosse Freiheit 36
7 p.m.
3Arena
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - RAMS HEAD LIVE - BALTIMORE
7 p.m.
O2 Academy Brixton
5 p.m.
SOMA SAN DIEGO
5:30 p.m.
Ace Of Spades
7 p.m.
Huxleys Neue Welt
7 p.m.
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park
7 p.m.
Budapest Park
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Cat's Cradle
8 p.m.
Floyd
8 p.m.
Rock For People 2024
10 a.m.
The Van Buren
5:30 p.m.
Michigan Lottery Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - ASBURY LANES - ASBURY PARK
7 p.m.
Donington Park Circuit
7 p.m.
Lucerna Music Bar
7 p.m.
OVO Hydro
7 p.m.
Donington Park Circuit
7 p.m.
Sports - recreation center Salata
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Music Farm
8 p.m.
Nova Rock 2024
10 a.m.
Greenfield Festival 2024
noon
Rock For People 2024
1 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - WEBSTER HALL - NEW YORK, NY
6 p.m.
Pannonia Fields II
6 p.m.
Interlaken
6 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
7 p.m.
Co-op Live
7 p.m.
Greenfield Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Nova Rock 2024
7 p.m.
Rock For People 2024
7 p.m.
Carroponte
7 p.m.
Greenfield Festival 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
The Lower Third
7 p.m.
THE BLACK LAB
8 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
8 p.m.
Georgia Theatre
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Download Festival 2024
11 a.m.
Emo's Austin
5:30 p.m.
Donington Park Circuit
7 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Jacobs Pavilion at Nautica
7 p.m.
Rosendal Garden Party 2024
7 p.m.
The Independent
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - PARADISE ROCK CLUB - BOSTON,MA
7 p.m.
Telia Parken
7 p.m.
Cardiff Castle
7 p.m.
Download Festival 2024
7 p.m.
La Laiterie
8 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
8 p.m.
The Beacham
8 p.m.
Sully’s Rising Fest
3 p.m.
The Brooklyn Monarch
4 p.m.
South Side Ballroom
5:30 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - FETE MUSIC HALL - PROVIDENCE
6 p.m.
Van Andel Arena
7 p.m.
Concord Music Hall
7 p.m.
Concord Music Hall
8 p.m.
Revolution Live
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Bonnaroo Music and Arts Festival 2024
11 a.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - TOAD'S PLACE - NEW HAVEN, CT
6:30 p.m.
Lincoln Hall
7 p.m.
Terminal B at the Outer Harbor
7 p.m.
den Atelier
7 p.m.
Delmar Hall
7 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Nova Rock 2024
7 p.m.
The Ritz Ybor
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Delmar Hall
8 p.m.
Buckhead Theatre
5:30 p.m.
Liberty Hall
7 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - UNDERGROUND ARTS - PHILLY
7 p.m.
Liberty Hall
8 p.m.
Jannus Live
5:30 p.m.
Gröna Lund
6 p.m.
Accor Hotels Arena
6 p.m.
Bowery Ballroom
7 p.m.
Stadtpark-Open-Air-Bühne
7 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
7 p.m.
ARCH Club - Live Stage
7 p.m.
The Theater at Great Canadian Resort Toronto
7 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Backstage Werk
8 p.m.
GelreDome
6 p.m.
Folkets Park - Malmö Stad
6:30 p.m.
The Truman
7 p.m.
Copenhell Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Copenhell Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Alpen Flair 2024
7 p.m.
Alpen Flair 2024
7 p.m.
The Observatory North Park
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Nachtleben
8 p.m.
The Underground
8 p.m.
Sled Island Music and Arts Festival 2024
noon
Piedmont Hall
5:30 p.m.
Spazio 4.0
6 p.m.
The Nile Theater
7 p.m.
Turock
8 p.m.
Salvage Station
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
The Nile Theater
8 p.m.
The Fonda Theatre
8:30 p.m.
Elsewhere Fest
9 a.m.
Full Force Festival 2024
11 a.m.
Southside Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Rams Head Live!
5:30 p.m.
Hard Rock Live at Etess Arena
7 p.m.
Local 506
7 p.m.
Full Force Festival 2024
7 p.m.
House of Blues San Diego
7 p.m.
Pinkpop 2024
7 p.m.
Full Force Festival 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Revolution Live at the Backyard
7 p.m.
Bahnhof Pauli
7 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
8 p.m.
House of Blues San Diego
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
The Van Buren
8 p.m.
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
noon
Slam Dunk France 2024
noon
The Fillmore Philadelphia
5:30 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
Sadler Ranch
7 p.m.
Observatory OC
7 p.m.
Graspop Metal Meeting 2024
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour Reschedule Event
7 p.m.
Graspop Metal Meeting 2024
7:30 p.m.
Gebäude 9
8 p.m.
Observatory OC
8 p.m.
Wooly's
8 p.m.
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
noon
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
noon
Pinkpop 2024
noon
Hurricane Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Reggae at Sea
5 p.m.
Spodek
6:30 p.m.
Granary Live
7 p.m.
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Belasco Theater
7 p.m.
Spodek
7 p.m.
The Pavilion at Montage Mountain
7 p.m.
Purgatory at The Masquerade
7 p.m.
The Belasco Theater
8 p.m.
Varsity Theater
8 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour -- Reschedule Event
7 p.m.
Great American Music Hall
7 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
7 p.m.
Melkweg
7:30 p.m.
Great American Music Hall
8 p.m.
Kavka
6 p.m.
X-TRA
6 p.m.
Sequoie Music Park
7 p.m.
Ace Of Spades
7 p.m.
Heaven
7 p.m.
Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
7 p.m.
House of Blues Dallas
7 p.m.
Cannery Hall
7 p.m.
Ace Of Spades
8 p.m.
Tons of Rock 2024
10 a.m.
Garage
6 p.m.
The Corn Exchange
6 p.m.
Cobra Lounge
7 p.m.
Festival de Nîmes 2024
7 p.m.
Heaven
7 p.m.
Resurrection Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Le Summum
7 p.m.
Prudential Center
7 p.m.
Glastonbury Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Emo's Austin
7 p.m.
The Corn Exchange
7 p.m.
Madrid Theatre
8 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
11 a.m.
The Dome
6 p.m.
Hellfest 2024
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Garorock 2024
7 p.m.
Revolution Hall
7 p.m.
Hellfest 2024
7 p.m.
Trabendo
7 p.m.
Huxleys Neue Welt
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Hellfest 2024
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Summerfest 2024
7 p.m.
Slowdown
7 p.m.
Bourbon Theatre
8 p.m.
Revolution Hall
8 p.m.
MASS MoCA
midnight
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
10 a.m.
Tuska Festival 2024
10 a.m.
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
noon
Suvilahti
2 p.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
2 p.m.
Innfield Festival 2024
2 p.m.
The Showbox
5 p.m.
The Rust Belt
6:30 p.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
7 p.m.
The Stage at Suffolk Downs
7 p.m.
Union Stage
7 p.m.
Mighty Sounds Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Salt Shed
7 p.m.
House of Blues Houston
7 p.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
7 p.m.
Mighty Sounds Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Opium
7 p.m.
Stereo
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7:30 p.m.
The Showbox
8 p.m.
The Sylvee
8 p.m.
MASS MoCA
midnight
Jera On Air 2024
11 a.m.
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
5 p.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Garorock 2024
7 p.m.
Commodore Ballroom
7 p.m.
The Intersection
7 p.m.
Crash My Crater 2024
7 p.m.
Classic Grand
7 p.m.
Punk In Drublic 2024
7 p.m.
The Mash House
7 p.m.
Hartford HealthCare Amphitheater
7 p.m.
White Eagle Hall
7 p.m.
The Hug and Pint
7:30 p.m.
House of Blues New Orleans
8 p.m.
Commodore Ballroom
8 p.m.
Grewal Hall at 224
8 p.m.
MASS MoCA
midnight
Outbreak Fest 2024
11 a.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
11 a.m.
Bowlers Exhibition Centre
11 a.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
11 a.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
noon
O2 Academy Liverpool
6 p.m.
BankNH Pavilion
7 p.m.
Little Buildings
7 p.m.
Cain Park
7 p.m.
High Noon Saloon
7 p.m.
Buckhead Theatre
8 p.m.
Cathouse
6 p.m.
Komedia
7 p.m.
Festivoix 2024
7 p.m.
Dead Wax Digbeth
7 p.m.
Space Ballroom
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Detroit
7 p.m.
Gröna Lund
8 p.m.
Whelan's
6 p.m.
Gasometer
6 p.m.
Red Hat Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Paradise Rock Club
7 p.m.
Marathon Music Works
7 p.m.
Sentrum Scene
7 p.m.
Petit Bain
7 p.m.
EBGBS
7 p.m.
Sherwood Festival 2024
6 p.m.
Limelight
6 p.m.
House of Blues Orlando
6:30 p.m.
By The Border 2024
7 p.m.
The Rockaway Hotel
7 p.m.
Gebäude 9
7 p.m.
New Cross Inn
7 p.m.
CCNB Amphitheatre at Heritage Park
7 p.m.
Soif de musique 2024
7 p.m.
The Refinery Charleston
7 p.m.
Ruhrpott Rodeo 2024
4 p.m.
Rock Werchter 2024
5 p.m.
Les Eurockéennes 2024
7 p.m.
Barcelona Rock Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Ieper Hardcore Fest 2024
7 p.m.
PGE Narodowy
7 p.m.
Ruhrpott Rodeo
7 p.m.
LOGO
7 p.m.
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory
7 p.m.
House of Blues Myrtle Beach
7 p.m.
The Underground
7:30 p.m.
SAVE THE CORE
4 p.m.
Docksfest 2024
7 p.m.
Park Waves Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Sjock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Choctaw Grand Theater
7 p.m.
The Sound
7 p.m.
Save The Core
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
8 p.m.
Ippodromo SNAI San Siro
5 p.m.
Iveagh Gardens
6:30 p.m.
Sjock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Sjock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Poppodium 013
7 p.m.
Festival d'été de Québec 2024
7 p.m.
Pompano Beach Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Freeman Coliseum
7 p.m.
Sala La Riviera
6 p.m.
Rockhal
6 p.m.
Sala Paral·lel 62
6 p.m.
Voodoo Daddy's
7 p.m.
Rio Rancho Events Center
7 p.m.
Rickshaw Stop
7 p.m.
The Eastern
7 p.m.
Dead Wax Digbeth
7 p.m.
Pod Minogą
7 p.m.
Rams Head Live!
7:30 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
8 a.m.
2000trees 2024
11 a.m.
Agora Theater & Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
Élysée Montmartre
6 p.m.
The Foundry at Judson Mill
7 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
7 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
7 p.m.
Cassiopeia
7 p.m.
Desert Diamond Arena
7 p.m.
Irving Plaza
7 p.m.
Blueberry Hill
7 p.m.
Retro Bar
7:30 p.m.
OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino
8 p.m.
The Andrew J Brady Music Center
4:30 p.m.
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
7 p.m.
Salvage Station
7 p.m.
Oetinger Villa
7 p.m.
Joiners
7 p.m.
Punk Rock Raduno 2024
7 p.m.
Trucker's Jamboree
7 p.m.
PRYZM Kingston
8:30 p.m.
Upcote Farm
8 a.m.
Day In Day Out Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Marathon Music Works
4:30 p.m.
Docks
6 p.m.
The Grace
7 p.m.
Wanda Metropolitano Stadium
7 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
7 p.m.
Oakland Arena
7 p.m.
Barboza - Seattle, WA
7 p.m.
Uptown Theater
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Philadelphia
8 p.m.
Upcote Farm
8 a.m.
Pop's NightClub & Concert Venue
4:30 p.m.
SoFi Stadium
5 p.m.
Docks
6 p.m.
Rock Planet
6 p.m.
House Of Blues Boston
7 p.m.
Wise Hall - Vancouver, BC
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Legend 54
6 p.m.
Manchester Academy 2
7 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
WAMU Theater
7 p.m.
Stage AE
7 p.m.
The Far Out Lounge & Stage
4:30 p.m.
Sentrum Scene
6 p.m.
Glasgow garage
7 p.m.
O2 Forum Kentish Town
7 p.m.
Royal Oak Music Theatre
7 p.m.
The Fillmore
7 p.m.
Turf Club
8 p.m.
EC10
noon
Furuvik Park
4 p.m.
South Side Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
O2 Ritz Manchester
7 p.m.
Toyota Oakdale Theatre
7 p.m.
The Vic Theatre
7:30 p.m.
Subterranean
8 p.m.
Tsunami Xixón 2024
2 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
5 p.m.
O2 Academy Birmingham
7 p.m.
Rock Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Harriet Island Regional Park
7 p.m.
Petco Park
7 p.m.
Capitol Hill Block Party 2024
7 p.m.
Baby G - Toronto, ON
7 p.m.
Dusseldorf, Germany
7 p.m.
Bogart's
7 p.m.
GRRRL Camp Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
CONPASS
7 p.m.
Pitcher
7:30 p.m.
The Baby G
8 p.m.
Capitol Hill Block Party 2024
11 a.m.
Roanoke Island Festival Park
2 p.m.
Tsunami Xixón 2024
4 p.m.
The Vanguard
4:30 p.m.
Minnesota Yacht Club Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Rescue Rooms
6 p.m.
ROJI
6:30 p.m.
Bar Le Ritz - Montreal, QC
7 p.m.
Krach am Bach 2024
7 p.m.
Sala Para Lel 62
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Bowl Nashville
8 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
10 a.m.
Pitchfork Music Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Jannus Live
4:30 p.m.
Bastard Club
4:45 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
5 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
6 p.m.
THE GAME
6:30 p.m.
Utah First Credit Union Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Lisboa so Vivo
7 p.m.
The Masquerade
4:30 p.m.
Tramshed
7 p.m.
Boiler Shop
7 p.m.
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Bowery Ballroom
7 p.m.
WAVE Outdoors
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
4:30 p.m.
89.7 The River's Summer Bash
5:15 p.m.
Mow's
7 p.m.
Sonia - Cambridge, MA
7 p.m.
Rock City
7 p.m.
The Back Alley at Creekside
7 p.m.
O2 Academy Oxford
7 p.m.
Markthalle
8 p.m.
Gabe's
7 p.m.
O2 Academy Bristol
7 p.m.
The Astro Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Skydeck
7 p.m.
Revolver
7 p.m.
Epic Studios
7:30 p.m.
Franklin Music Hall
4:30 p.m.
The Atlantis
6:30 p.m.
Latitude Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
7 p.m.
The Clyde Theatre
7 p.m.
Kwun Tong District
7 p.m.
Veterans Park
7 p.m.
PARKPLATZ Fabrik COESFELD
8 p.m.
xBk Live
8 p.m.
Stage AE
4:30 p.m.
O2 Forum Kentish Town
7 p.m.
Mission Ballroom
7 p.m.
Eagles Ballroom
7 p.m.
Crash
7 p.m.
Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort
7 p.m.
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
7 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
Harley Davidson Homecoming Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Pop's NightClub & Concert Venue
7 p.m.
O2 Academy Leeds
7 p.m.
The Midway
7 p.m.
Club Cafe - Pittsburgh, PA
7 p.m.
Newport Music Hall
7 p.m.
Brown's Island
7 p.m.
Blueprint Livehouse
7 p.m.
Kaštieľ Strážky
8 p.m.
Palladium
4:30 p.m.
Newport Folk 2024
5 p.m.
Marquis Theater
6 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
O2 Ritz Manchester
7 p.m.
Revolution Concert House
7 p.m.
Nashville Municipal Auditorium
7 p.m.
Walmart Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
den Atelier
8 p.m.
Concord Music Hall
4:30 p.m.
O2 Academy Glasgow
7 p.m.
Showbox SoDo
7 p.m.
Cannery Hall
7:30 p.m.
Faust - 60er Jahre Halle
8 p.m.
Old National Centre
8 p.m.
Wacken Open Air 2024
11 a.m.
Rockstadt Extreme Fest 2024
noon
Royal Oak Music Theatre
4:30 p.m.
McMenamins Grand Lodge
7 p.m.
Purgatory - Atlanta, GA
7 p.m.
O2 Institute
7 p.m.
Melkweg
7 p.m.
The Pageant
8 p.m.
Osheaga Music and Arts Festival 2024
2 p.m.
The Admiral Theater
4:30 p.m.
The Pearl
7 p.m.
Y NOT 2024
7 p.m.
Open Air Gränichen 2024
7 p.m.
Teragram Ballroom
7 p.m.
The Warfield
7:30 p.m.
Free & Easy
8 p.m.
The Rave / Eagles Club
8 p.m.
White Oak Music Hall
8 p.m.
Oxigênio Festival 2024
noon
Osheaga Music and Arts Festival 2024
noon
Uptown Theater
4:30 p.m.
House of Blues Anaheim
6 p.m.
Star Theater
7 p.m.
First Avenue
7 p.m.
Magic Springs Water & Theme Park
7 p.m.
Bad Bonn
8 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
10 p.m.
Sylak Open Air 2024
noon
Diamond Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
Kulturzentrum Schlachthof
5 p.m.
The Observatory North Park
6 p.m.
Resist to Exist Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Live Music Hall
7 p.m.
El Corazon
7:30 p.m.
Dada Dallas
8 p.m.
Fillmore Auditorium
4:30 p.m.
Huxleys Neue Welt
7 p.m.
PUNK ROCK HOLIDAY 2024
7 p.m.
The Greek Theatre
7:30 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
8 p.m.
Brutal Assault 2024
11 a.m.
Showbox SoDo
4:30 p.m.
Citizens Bank Park
5 p.m.
Citizens Bank Park
6 p.m.
Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Tells Bells Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Recess Romp 2024
7 p.m.
Rocco del Schlacko
7 p.m.
House of Blues Concert Hall
7 p.m.
Lodge Room Highland Park
7:30 p.m.
Knitting Factory Concert House
8 p.m.
Thing Festival 2024
noon
Fan Park
noon
Roseland Theater
4:30 p.m.
Hersheypark Stadium
5 p.m.
Alter Schlachthof Wels
6 p.m.
Hersheypark Stadium
6 p.m.
Sinwave
7 p.m.
Alter Schlachthof Wels
7 p.m.
White Oak Music Hall
7 p.m.
Hunter Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Fan Park at ICE District
7 p.m.
Sziget Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Home Run Dugout
4 p.m.
The Backyard
4:30 p.m.
Wrigley Field
5 p.m.
Wrigley Field
6 p.m.
Home Run Dugout
7 p.m.
Bay Fest
7 p.m.
The Eastern
7 p.m.
SITE DE KERAMPUILH CARH3
midnight
Pukkelpop 2024
2 p.m.
Marquee Theatre
4:30 p.m.
Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre
5 p.m.
Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre
6 p.m.
FM4 Frequency 2024
7 p.m.
The Triffid
7 p.m.
Cabaret Vert 2024
7 p.m.
Reload Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Motocultor Festival 2024
11 a.m.
SOMA SAN DIEGO
4:30 p.m.
Open Air Gampel 2024
7 p.m.
Stone Pony Summer Stage
7 p.m.
The Croxton
7 p.m.
Uptown Theater
7 p.m.
The Fillmore
8 p.m.
Site De Kerampuil A Carhaix
11 a.m.
Downsview Park
noon
Green Man Festival 2024
1 p.m.
City National Grove Of Anaheim
4:30 p.m.
Target Field
5 p.m.
Target Field
6 p.m.
Motocultor Festival
7 p.m.
Reverb Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Crowbar
7 p.m.
Downsview Park
noon
Crowbar
7 p.m.
Pukkelpop 2024
7 p.m.
MGM Music Hall at Fenway
7 p.m.
Earth Rider Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Rock En Seine
4 p.m.
AMA Music Festival
7 p.m.
Canela Party 2024
7 p.m.
Capital One City Parks Foundation SummerStage
7 p.m.
Whammy Bar
7 p.m.
EPIC Event Center
7 p.m.
Reading Festival 2024
1 p.m.
Great American Ballpark
5 p.m.
Great American Ballpark
6 p.m.
Rock en Sein 2024
7 p.m.
McGrath Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Stir Concert Cove-Harrah's Council Bluffs Casino & Hotel
3 p.m.
American Family Field
5 p.m.
Domaine de Saint-Cloud
5 p.m.
American Family Field
6 p.m.
The Salt Shed
6:30 p.m.
Roxian Theatre
7 p.m.
Rock en Seine 2024
7 p.m.
The Salt Shed
7 p.m.
The Van Buren
5 p.m.
PNC Park
5 p.m.
Punk In Drublic 2024
6 p.m.
PNC Park at North Shore
6 p.m.
The Van Buren
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Detroit
7 p.m.
Coors Field
5 p.m.
Coors Field
6 p.m.
Coors Event Centre
7 p.m.
WAMU Theater
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Paramount
8 p.m.
Germania Insurance Amphitheater
5 p.m.
Germania Insurance Amphitheater
6 p.m.
Reverb
6:30 p.m.
Cross Insurance Center
7 p.m.
The Complex
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Globe Life Field
5 p.m.
Globe Life Field
6 p.m.
Stage AE
6:30 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
7 p.m.
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Red Rocks
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Envol et Macadam 2024
7 p.m.
Vibrant Music Hall
7 p.m.
Vibrant Music Hall
7 p.m.
Palladium Times Square
7 p.m.
Music 4 Cancer 2024
7 p.m.
Kasárne/Kulturpark
noon
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
XL Live
7 p.m.
Agora Theater & Ballroom
7:30 p.m.
The Showbox
8 p.m.
SoFi Stadium
5 p.m.
Masonic Temple Theatre
6 p.m.
SoFi Stadium
6 p.m.
KEMBA Live!
6:30 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
The Showbox
7 p.m.
Masonic Temple
7 p.m.
FOrX Summer Stage
7 p.m.
La Maroquinerie
7 p.m.
Blossom Music Center
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Palladium
7 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
7:30 p.m.
The Showbox
8 p.m.
Paradiso
7 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
Chase Field
5 p.m.
Chase Field
6 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Frannz Club
7 p.m.
The Pageant
7:30 p.m.
Commodore Ballroom
8 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
Oracle Park
5 p.m.
Oracle Park
6 p.m.
Great American Music Hall
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
New England Metal & Hardcore Festival 2024
noon
Freedom Mortgage Pavilion
1 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
MMR*B*Q 2024
5 p.m.
Uptown Theater
6 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Kaapelitehdas
7 p.m.
Midway
8 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
The Orlando Amphitheater at Central Florida Fairgrounds
7 p.m.
Uptown Theatre
7 p.m.
Pops
7 p.m.
O2 Institute3
7 p.m.
Providence Park
5 p.m.
Providence Park
6 p.m.
Pierres
7 p.m.
DUST
7 p.m.
Burton Cummings Theatre
8 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
noon
Louder Than Life 2024
noon
Louder Than Life 2024
5 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
KEMBA Live!
7 p.m.
Dareshack
7 p.m.
Sentrum Scene
7 p.m.
WRIF Riff Fest 2024
noon
Pine Knob Music Theatre
1:30 p.m.
All Things Go Music Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Oceans Calling 2024
5 p.m.
Petco Park
5 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
5 p.m.
Petco Park
6 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
GLC Live at 20 Monroe
7 p.m.
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
7 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
HEB
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Yes
7:30 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
noon
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
HBF Stadium
4:30 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
713 Music Hall
7 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
Sloss Furnaces National Historic Landmark
midnight
Guelph Concert Theatre
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
House of Blues New Orleans
7 p.m.
Furnace Fest 2024
7 p.m.
The Factory In Deep Ellum
7:30 p.m.
Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
The Historic El Rey Theater
7 p.m.
The Theater at Virgin Hotels Las Vegas
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
noon
Aftershock 2024
noon
Aftershock 2024
noon
Aftershock 2024
2 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
noon
Best Friends Forever Festival 2024
noon
Best Friends Forever Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Paramount
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Virginia Street Brewhouse
7 p.m.
Sherman Theater
7 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
7 p.m.
The Complex
7 p.m.
When We Were Young 2024
10 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
Sporthalle
6 p.m.
Minglewood Hall
7 p.m.
Alcatraz
6 p.m.
Poppodium 013
6 p.m.
den Atelier
6 p.m.
ROXY Prague
5:45 p.m.
Dürer Kert
6 p.m.
Klub Hybrydy
6 p.m.
Amager Bio
6 p.m.
Pustervik
6 p.m.
Fillmore Auditorium
5 p.m.
Le Rex de Toulouse
6 p.m.
HWM 30th Anniversary Tour
7 p.m.
The Great Hall
7 p.m.
Huxleys
8 p.m.
O2 Academy Brixton
7 p.m.
Palladium
7 p.m.
Theatre of Living Arts
7 p.m.
Allianz Parque
9 p.m.
10 Year Anniversary of Rented World
7 p.m.
10 Year Anniversary of Rented World
7 p.m.
Calabash South Africa 2025
5 p.m.
Calabash South Africa 2025
6 p.m.
Alexandra Palace
6 p.m.