Tours

February 2024

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

February 2024

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Toronto, ON

      The Opera House

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Jakobs Castle

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Austin, TX

      Moody Center

      7 p.m.

    5. poptropicaslutz!

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Scranton, PA

      Ritz Theater and Performing Arts Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Jakobs Castle

      San Juan Capistrano, CA

      The Coach House Concert Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Lanes

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Oakland, CA

      Fox Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Karlstad, Sweden

      Nöjesfabriken

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlow's

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Columbia, SC

      Township Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbia, SC

      Township Auditorium

      8 p.m.

    12. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      San Diego, CA

      Brick By Brick

      8 p.m.

    13. Early Eyes

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Allianz Parque

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Allianz Parque

      3 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Frenchtown, NJ

      Artie's Bar and Grill

      6 p.m.

    5. poptropicaslutz!

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      Zhora Darling

      6 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      Metro Chicago

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Wheeling, WV

      Wesbanco Arena

      7 p.m.

    11. The Frights

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      7 p.m.

    12. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      Talking Stick Resort Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Alkaline Trio

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    14. Jakobs Castle

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Dropkick Murphys

      Wheeling, WV

      Wesbanco Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Estádio Couto Pereira

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Estádio Couto Pereira

      noon

    3. Sleep Theory

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Brooklyn Monarch

      6 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bakkt Theater at Planet Hollywood

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Pikeville, KY

      Appalachian Wireless Arena

      7 p.m.

    11. Jakobs Castle

      Solana Beach, CA

      Belly Up

      7 p.m.

    12. Early Eyes

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Pikeville, KY

      Appalachian Wireless Arena

      8 p.m.

    14. poptropicaslutz!

      Kansas City, MO

      Madrid Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      7 p.m.

    3. Jakobs Castle

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Soho Restaurant & Music Club

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Emo's Austin

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Olinda, Brazil

      Área Externa do Classic Hall

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Olinda, Brazil

      Área Externa do Classic Hall

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Maplewood, MN

      Myth Live

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6:30 p.m.

    6. poptropicaslutz!

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Warren, OH

      W.D. Packard Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Jakobs Castle

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Warren, OH

      W.D. Packard Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Norfolk, VA

      Chartway Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Norfolk, VA

      Chartway Arena

      8 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Anchorage, AK

      Williwaw Social

      6 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Jacksonville, FL

      Collective Con After Party at Underbelly

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Des Moines, IA

      xBk Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      State College, PA

      Bryce Jordan Center Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New Orleans, LA

      Gasa Gasa

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Birmingham, AL

      Iron City Bham

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      State College, PA

      Bryce Jordan Center Theatre

      8 p.m.

    10. Jakobs Castle

      Portland, OR

      Aladdin Theater

      8 p.m.

    11. Early Eyes

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      8:30 p.m.

    12. THICK

      Burlington, VT

      Riot Grrrl Can Release Party with THICK and Peg Tassey & the Loud Flowers

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Estádio Nilton Santos

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Estádio Nilton Santos

      noon

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Center Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Jacksonville, FL

      Underbelly

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Binghamton, NY

      Visions Veterans Memorial Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Northbridge, Australia

      The Boston

      7 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      Maspeth, NY

      Knockdown Center

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Savannah, GA

      Lodge of Sorrows

      7 p.m.

    12. Millencolin

      Norrköping, Sweden

      Arbis Bar & Salong

      8 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Binghamton, NY

      Visions Veterans Memorial Arena

      8 p.m.

    14. Jakobs Castle

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Belo Horizonte, Brazil

      Arena Independência

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Belo Horizonte, Brazil

      Arena Independência

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Dallas, TX

      The Cambridge Room at House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Orlando, FL

      The Conduit Gallery

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      The Ritz Ybor

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Adelaide, Australia

      Jive

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Augusta, GA

      Grantski Records

      7 p.m.

    10. Jakobs Castle

      Boise, ID

      Treefort Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      MJN Convention Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Brunswick, Australia

      Stay Gold

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      MJN Convention Center

      8 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Denton, TX

      Andy's Bar & Grill

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Greenville, SC

      Radio Room

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Lima District, Peru

      Estadio UNMSM

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Portland, ME

      Cross Insurance Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Portland, ME

      Cross Insurance Arena

      8 p.m.

    9. Jakobs Castle

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The State Room

      8 p.m.

    10. Early Eyes

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Sacramento

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Montréal, QC

      Théâtre Beanfield

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Austin, TX

      Marshall Funhouse @ SXSW

      7 p.m.

    4. Jakobs Castle

      Aspen, CO

      Belly Up Aspen

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Belgrave, Australia

      Sooki Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      St Louis, MO

      Blueberry Hill

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Fort Wayne, IN

      Clyde Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Des Moines, IA

      xBk Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Asheville, NC

      Eulogy

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    8. Jakobs Castle

      Steamboat Springs, CO

      Strings Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Brisbane, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Ventura, CA

      The Majestic Ventura Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Las Vegas, NV

      American Legion Vegas Post 8

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      San Isidro, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Grade 2

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Bristol, UK

      7 p.m.

    11. Death Lens

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      Morgantown, WV

      123 Pleasant Street

      7 p.m.

    13. Jakobs Castle

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      8 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    15. Millencolin

      Sundsvall, Sweden

      Club Deströyer

      8 p.m.

    16. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punkspring 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Kensington, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Wantagh, NY

      Mulcahy's Pub and Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Millersville, PA

      Phantom Power

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Festival Vive Latino 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Silverado, CA

      Shamrock Rebellion - Orange County, CA 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Örnsköldsvik, Sweden

      Nöjesbolaget Örnsköldsvik

      8 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      8 p.m.

    12. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    13. Jakobs Castle

      Boulder, CO

      Fox Theatre

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punkspring 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Kensington, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    3. Joyce Manor

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      2 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Musashimurayama, Tokyo

      The game

      5 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      El Paso, TX

      Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Las Vegas, NV

      Shamrock Rebellion - Las Vegas, NV 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. Death Lens

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Death Lens @ Vultures

      7 p.m.

    13. Early Eyes

      Hamtramck, MI

      The Sanctuary Detroit

      7 p.m.

    14. Joyce Manor

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Shibuya City, Tōkyō-to

      GARRET udagawa

      5 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6:30 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      世田谷区, 東京都

      Live House Fever

      7 p.m.

    4. The Linda Lindas

      渋谷区, 東京都

      duo MUSIC EXCHANGE

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Osaka, Japan

      BIGCAT

      6 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Luque, Paraguay

      Asuncionico 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      St Louis, MO

      Blueberry Hill

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      New York, NY

      Sinéad & Shane at Carnegie Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      San Antonio, TX

      Vibes Event Center

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Watthana, Thailand

      De Commune

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Albany, NY

      Empire Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Rosie Tucker

      Boise, Idaho

      Treefort Music Fest 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Melbourne, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Melbourne) 2024

      noon

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Sopo, Colombia

      Festival Estereo Picnic 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Arnhem, Netherlands

      Arnhem, Netherlands

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Singapore, Singapore

      Phil Studio

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Lodge Room Highland Park

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brasil 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      New York, NY

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Haarlem, Netherlands

      Patronaat

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Paddington, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Sydney) 2024

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Quezon City, Philippines

      Pulp Summer Slam 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Aalst, Belgium

      OILSJT OMPLOFT 2023

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      London, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Quezon City, Philippines

      Pulp Summer Slam 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Death Lens

      Philadelphia, PA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    9. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Brisbane, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Brisbane) 2024

      noon

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Vancouver, BC

      Vogue Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Medford, MA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlow's

      8 p.m.

    8. Smrtdeath

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Montreal, QC

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Atlanta, GA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Honolulu, HI

      Hawaiian Brian's

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      Nob Hill Masonic

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Nashville, TN

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Toronto, ON

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      The Civic Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Smrtdeath

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Fontenay-le-comte, France

      Espace Culturel La Gare / Rene Cassin

      midnight

    2. Descendents

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Tecate Pa'l Norte 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Hamtramck, MI

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo

      7 p.m.

    8. Nascar Aloe

      Greensboro, NC

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      8 p.m.

    10. Early Eyes

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Manchester City Centre, United Kingdom

      MPF Manchester Punk Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live at the Backyard

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Detroit, MI

      Roundabout

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Chicago, IL

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Richmond, VA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      MPF Manchester Punk Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Charlotte, NC

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      8 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Denver, CO

      Hi-Dive

      8 p.m.

    1. Death Lens

      Indianapolis, IN

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Columbus, OH

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Nashville, TN

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Nashville, TN

      Brooklyn Bowl Nashville

      7:30 p.m.

    1. LOWLIFE

      London, United Kingdom

      New Cross Inn

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Millersville, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Millersville, PA

      Phantom Power

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Durham, NC

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Atlanta, GA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    1. Nascar Aloe

      Hartford, CT

      The Webster

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Vancouver, BC

      Harbour Event Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Richmond, VA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Chapel Hill, NC

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    8. Roe Kapara

      Dublin, Ireland

      The Academy, Middle Abbey Street

      7 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      8 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Baltimore

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Harrisonburg, VA

      The Golden Pony

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Richmond, VA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      8 p.m.

    1. Death Lens

      Louisville, KY

      Death Lens @ Mag Bar

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Pittsburgh, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Thunderbird Café & Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Bakersfield, CA

      Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Washington, DC

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Memphis, TN

      Death Lens @ Growlers

      7 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. Roe Kapara

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Made

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Bakersfield, CA

      Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Santa Barbara Bowl

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Santa Barbara Bowl

      6 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    4. Roe Kapara

      Camden, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Chicago, IL

      Thalia Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Chicago, IL

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Beverly Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Somerville, MA

      Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Death Lens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Death Lens @ 89th Street

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Indianapolis, IN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hi-Fi

      7 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Somerville, MA

      Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. late night drive home

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2024

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Chula Vista, CA

      North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Cleveland, OH

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Nascar Aloe

      Toronto, ON

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Chula Vista, CA

      North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      8 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Lund, Sweden

      Mejeriet

      8 p.m.

    10. Death Lens

      Albuquerque, NM

      Moonlight Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Punk in Drublic Fest - SLC

      10 a.m.

    2. RebUke

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Virgin Hotels Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton

      6 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Columbus, OH

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Columbus, OH

      The KING of CLUBS

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Death Lens @ The Hive

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Helsingborg, Sweden

      Helsingborg Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Downtown Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      8 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      MilkBoy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Nashville, TN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Columbus, OH

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6:30 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlanta, GA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Milwaukee, WI

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Cincinnati, OH

      Andrew J Brady ICON Music Center

      7 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Adelaide Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    5. Nascar Aloe

      Minneapolis, MN

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      6 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Worth, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Flint, MI

      The Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Tampa, FL

      Amalie Arena

      5:50 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      6 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Östermalm, Sweden

      B-K

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Houston, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Omaha, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      TempleLive Cleveland Masonic

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    11. Nascar Aloe

      Denver, CO

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    12. RebUke

      Dallas, TX

      It'll Do Club

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Orlando, FL

      The Orlando Amphitheater at Central Florida Fairgrounds

      11 a.m.

    2. RebUke

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    6. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Wichita, KS

      WAVE

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Carteret, NJ

      Carteret Performing Arts and Events Center

      7 p.m.

    11. The Ghost Inside

      Grand Junction, CO

      Mesa Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. The All-American Rejects

      South Bend, IN

      Four Winds Field

      7 p.m.

    13. Millencolin

      Trollhättan, Sweden

      Kulturhuset

      8 p.m.

    14. Converge

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Foro Veintiocho

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      noon

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Nascar Aloe

      Phoenix, AZ

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      8 p.m.

    6. Converge

      San José, Costa Rica

      Casa Rojas

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Santa Fe, NM

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Boston, MA

      The Wilbur

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New Orleans, LA

      The Fillmore Harrah's

      6 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Glenside, PA

      Keswick Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Reno, NV

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Zona 16

      8 p.m.

    9. Rosie Tucker

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Nascar Aloe

      Anaheim, CA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Lake Saint Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. LiL Lotus

      Northbridge, Australia

      Lynott's Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. The Ghost Inside

      Bloomington, IL

      The Castle Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Death Lens

      Sacramento, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      6 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Fresno, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Troy, NY

      Troy Savings Bank Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Highland, CA

      Yaamava’ Theater

      8 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Phoenix, AZ

      UFest 202

      4 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      London Belongs To Me! - 15 Years of Booze & Glory 2024

      6 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Templeton, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Portland, OR

      Mano Oculta

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Los Angeles, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Soul Glo

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Grand Rapids, MI

      GLC Live at 20 Monroe

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Rome, NY

      Rome Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      7 p.m.

    13. The Ghost Inside

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. LiL Lotus

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      8 p.m.

    15. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      8 p.m.

    16. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      SNW Sideshow

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      Sick New World 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Bakersfield, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    5. late night drive home

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Beer City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      San Francisco, CA

      August Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Patchogue, NY

      Patchogue Theatre for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    9. Rosie Tucker

      Seattle, WA

      Black Lodge

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      San Francisco, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Artonne, France

      Festival le gros tonneau 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      8 p.m.

    13. LiL Lotus

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watts Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound at Coachman Park

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Albuquerque, NM

      Revel

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Washington, DC

      The Fillmore School

      7 p.m.

    5. late night drive home

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway

      7 p.m.

    6. The Ghost Inside

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Pioneertown, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier 6

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      6 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Augusta, GA

      Miller Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Rosie Tucker

      Denver, CO

      Lost Lake Lounge

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    11. Death Lens

      Ventura, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Babebee

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's Alright - Brooklyn, NY

      6:30 p.m.

    5. late night drive home

      Nashville, TN

      Row one

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Garden Grove, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Portland, ME

      Cross Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Soundwell

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Toronto, ON

      REBEL

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Charleston, SC

      Charleston Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Ghost Inside

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. LiL Lotus

      Wollongong, Australia

      La La La's

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Green Bay, WI

      EPIC Event Center

      6 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Clearwater, FL

      Nancy & David Bilheimer Capitol Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. The Ghost Inside

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    10. LiL Lotus

      Sydney, Australia

      Lansdowne Hotel

      7 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      8 p.m.

    12. Rosie Tucker

      Detroit, MI

      Lager House

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      5 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      East Moline, IL

      The Rust Belt

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. The Ghost Inside

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    9. Hot Water Music

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Ft Lauderdale, FL

      Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker

      7 p.m.

    13. Rosie Tucker

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    14. Converge

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    16. Weezer

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    17. LiL Lotus

      Southport, Australia

      Vinnies Dive

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Collins, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleep Theory

      La Vista, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    11. late night drive home

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    12. LiL Lotus

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      The Zoo

      8 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Tampa, FL

      Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Tampa

      8 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      8 p.m.

    15. Rosie Tucker

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      New York City, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      6 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Jacksonville, FL

      Florida Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      เขตราชเทวี, Thailand

      The Rock Pub

      7 p.m.

    12. Rosie Tucker

      Somerville, MA

      The Rockwell

      7:30 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Reading, PA

      Santander Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Rosie Tucker

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Madison, WI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      7 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Raleigh, NC

      Red Hat Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      San Antonio, TX

      Tobin Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Singapore, Singapore

      Esplanade Annexe Studio

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Hollywood, FL

      Hard Rock Live

      8 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    15. Rosie Tucker

      Washington, DC

      Comet Ping Pong

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Marikina, Philippines

      THE EAST SIDE

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Austin, TX

      Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Block Party 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. The Ghost Inside

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    13. Off With Their Heads

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Toronto, ON

      Horseshoe Tavern

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, ON

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Plano, TX

      The Lexus Box Garden at Legacy Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Rosie Tucker

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Le Cateau-cambrésis, France

      Zikenstock Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. The Ghost Inside

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    13. Weezer

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Arts Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      noon

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      noon

    4. Bad Religion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      6 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Wichita, KS

      Orpheum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      8 p.m.

    10. Rosie Tucker

      New Orleans, LA

      Siberia

      9 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Cambridge, MA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Paris, France

      Glazart

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      8 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Madrid, Spain

      WiZink Center

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Cambridge, MA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Atlanta, GA

      The Eastern

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Nashville, TN

      Ryman Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquarade

      7 p.m.

    11. Off With Their Heads

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.