Tours

December 2022

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

December 2022

    1. Escape The Fate

      Toronto, ON

      Velvet Underground

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Met

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Made

      7 p.m.

    7. LiL Lotus

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720™

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Los Angeles, CA

      Below at The Belasco

      7 p.m.

    9. KidsNextDoor

      Richmond, Australia

      The Leadbeater Hotel

      8 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hinterglemm, Austria

      BERGFESTival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. Danny Elfman

      London, United Kingdom

      The SSE Arena, Wembley

      6 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Wollongong, Australia

      WIN Sports & Entertainment Centres

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      Roadrunner

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Boston, MA

      Roadrunner

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Bogotá, Colombia

      KNOTFEST Colombia 2022

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Boston, MA

      Orpheum Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. guccihighwaters

      Segrate Mi, Italy

      Circolo Magnolia

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    11. Touché Amoré

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    12. Touché Amoré

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    13. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      Foto Club

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Inglewood, CA

      KROQ Almost Acoustic Christmas

      5 p.m.

    2. Danny Elfman

      London, United Kingdom

      The SSE Arena, Wembley

      6 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Albany, NY

      Empire Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Albany, NY

      Empire Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Wien, Austria

      Gasometer

      7 p.m.

    7. guccihighwaters

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Exil Club

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Moore Park, Australia

      The Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Macul, Chile

      Knotfest Chile 2022

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Munich, Germany

      Freiheiz

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Linz, Austria

      Posthof Zeitkultur Am Hafen

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Los Angeles, CA

      Jingle Bell Roxy

      7 p.m.

    8. THICK

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Moore Park, Australia

      The Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Chicago, IL

      Chicago Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Santiago, Chile

      Teatro Coliseo

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Los Angeles, CA

      Jingle Bell Roxy

      7 p.m.

    6. guccihighwaters

      Paris, France

      Les Étoiles

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Los Angeles, CA

      Jingle Bell Roxy

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Nazca

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bopfingen, Germany

      Hans Meyer

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Jeunesse Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Max-Schmeling-Halle

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Memphis, TN

      Cannon Center For the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    8. guccihighwaters

      Barcelona, Spain

      Sala La Nau

      7 p.m.

    9. KidsNextDoor

      Chippendale, Australia

      The Chippo Hotel

      8 p.m.

    10. The Linda Lindas

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      9 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Vibra São Paulo

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Cold Hart

      Brooklyn, NY

      Market Hotel

      8 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      8 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Moskva, Russia

      Aglomerat

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      North Charleston, SC

      North Charleston Performing Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Knotfest Brasil 2022

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Sankt-peterburg, Russia

      Akakao

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Saint Petersburg, FL

      Mahaffey Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Portland, OR

      94.7FM December to Remember

      7:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Ft. Lauderdale, FL

      Broward Center

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Woody Show Chrissymas Party

      7 p.m.

    3. LOWLIFE

      Chicago, IL

      The Promontory

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Orlando, FL

      Dr. Phillips Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. poptropicaslutz!

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Wheatland, CA

      Hard Rock Live Sacramento

      7 p.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      Wheatland, CA

      Hard Rock Live Sacramento

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      8 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      8 p.m.

    3. RebUke

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      The Telegraph Building

      9 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Frankfurt Am Main, Germany

      Jahrhunderthalle

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hamburg Sport Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Long Beach, California

      Long Beach Convention & Entertainment Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      London, United Kingdom

      Peckham audio

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      6 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Ludwigsburg, Germany

      Mhp Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Kansas City, MO

      recordBar

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Leipzig, Germany

      Haus Auensee

      6 p.m.

    2. Early Eyes

      Dallas, TX

      HOB Dallas Cambridge Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Berlin, Germany

      Verti Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      The Telegraph Belfast

      8 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      3Arena

      8 p.m.

    2. Early Eyes

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects

      's-hertogenbosch, Netherlands

      Headbangers Parade 2023

      3 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      O2 City Hall Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Newcastle City Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      OVO Hydro

      7 p.m.

    2. Early Eyes

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      OVO Hydro

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Able2Uk Benefit Show

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Victoria Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Stretford, United Kingdom

      O2 Victoria Warehouse

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Costa Mesa, CA

      The Wayfarer

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Falmouth, United Kingdom

      Princess Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena Cardiff

      7 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena Cardiff

      8 p.m.

    1. FRED

      Cascavel, Brazil

      Autódromo Zilmar Beux de Cascavel

      5 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      London, United Kingdom

      OVO Arena Wembley

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Wolverhampton, United Kingdom

      KK's Steel Mill

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      The SSE Arena, Wembley

      8 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Canaveral, Florida

      ShipRocked 2023

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Canaveral, Florida

      ShipRocked 2023

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Leicester, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leicester

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Bath, United Kingdom

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Esch-sur-alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Esch-sur-alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Buckley, United Kingdom

      TIVOLI

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Forest, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Forest National

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Berlin, Germany

      Max-Schmeling-Halle

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Dundee, United Kingdom

      Fat Sams

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Berlin, Germany

      Max-Schmeling-Halle

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Falconer Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic

      Destination Chaos 2023

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Lancaster, United Kingdom

      Kanteena

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Falconer Hall

      8 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Grand Junction, CO

      Mesa Theater

      8 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Denver, CO

      Lost Lake Lounge

      9 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Lincoln, NE

      The Royal Grove

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Newcastle University Students' Union

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Warszawa, Poland

      WARSAW EXPO XXI

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Warszawa, Poland

      WARSAW EXPO XXI

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      York, United Kingdom

      York Barbican

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Rochester, NY

      Rochester Main Street Armory

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Stoke-on-Trent, United Kingdom

      Victoria Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Hamilton, ON

      FirstOntario Centre

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Hamilton, ON

      FirstOntario Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Berlin, Germany

      Max-Schmeling-Halle

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      San Antonio, TX

      Tech Port Center + Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Berlin, Germany

      Max-Schmeling-Halle

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Brighton Dome

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Skövde, Sweden

      Skövde Kulturhus

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Ipswich, United Kingdom

      The Corn Exchange

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Frankfurt (oder), Germany

      Messehalle Frankfurt / Oder

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Basel, Switzerland

      St. Jakobshalle

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Frankfurt Am Main, Germany

      Festhalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Basel, Switzerland

      St. Jakobshalle

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Lexington, KY

      Rupp Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Lido Di Jesolo, Italy

      PalaInvent Jesolo

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Lexington, KY

      Rupp Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Lido Di Jesolo, Italy

      PalaInvent Jesolo

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Gliwice, Poland

      Gliwice Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Gliwice, Poland

      Arena Gliwice

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Northampton, United Kingdom

      Roadmender Northampton

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hlavní Město Praha, Czechia

      Small sports hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Huntsville, AL

      Von Braun Center Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Prague, Czechia

      Tipsport arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest Sport Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Portsmouth, United Kingdom

      Portsmouth Guildhall

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      St Louis, MO, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Huntsville, AL

      Von Braun Center Arena

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest Sport Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Biloxi, MS

      Mississippi Coast Coliseum

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Folkestone, United Kingdom

      Leas Cliff Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Newport, KY

      MegaCorp Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Biloxi, MS

      Mississippi Coast Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messehalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messe Chemnitz / Chemnitz Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Johnstown, PA

      Cambria County War Memorial

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Johnstown, PA

      1st Summit Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Assago, Italy

      Mediolanum Forum

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Greensboro, NC

      Greensboro Coliseum Complex

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Greensboro, NC

      Greensboro Special Events Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Assago, Italy

      Mediolanum Forum

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Saint-herblain, France

      Zenith Nantes Metropole

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Saint-herblain, France

      Zenith Nantes Metropole

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Toulouse, France

      Zénith de Toulouse

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Youngstown, OH

      Covelli Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      KEMBA Live!

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Youngstown, OH

      Covelli Centre

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Toulouse, France

      Zénith de Toulouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Kalamazoo, MI

      Wings Event Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Lisboa, Portugal

      Altice Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Auckland, New Zealand

      The Trusts Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Auckland, New Zealand

      The Trusts Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle Hamburg

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Campo Pequeno, Portugal

      Sala Tejo

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hamburg Sport Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Wichita, KS

      Hartman Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      Schubas

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

      Grade 2 Record Release Party

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Aec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Pyramid Scheme

      8 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Orlando, Florida

      HeartSupport Fest 2023

      1 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      Peachy San Diego

      3 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Madrid, Spain

      Palacio Vistalegre

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion At Toyota Music Factory

      6 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Ryde, United Kingdom

      Grade 2 Ten Year Anniversary

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Madrid, Spain

      Palacio Vistalegre

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkthalle

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Orlando, Florida

      HeartSupport Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    11. Falling In Reverse

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion At Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    12. Architects

      West Melbourne, Australia

      Festival Hall Melbourne

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkt Mannheim

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Barcelona, Spain

      Palau Sant Jordi

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Houston, TX

      713 Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Barcelona, Spain

      Palau Sant Jordi

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      713 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milan, Italy

      Magazzini Generali

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Basel, Switzerland

      St. Jakobshalle

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Rio Rancho, NM

      Rio Rancho Events Center

      6 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Rio Rancho, NM

      Rio Rancho Events Center

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Basel, Switzerland

      St. Jakobshalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Frankfurt Am Main, Germany

      Zoom Frankfurt

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Red Hill, Australia

      Red Hill Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Red Hill, Australia

      Red Hill Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Hamburg, Germany

      Theater-Fabrik

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Broadmoor World Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxleys Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Missoula, MT

      Adams Center Griz Tix

      7 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival Arizona 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hamburg, Germany

      Barclays Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Hamburg, Germany

      Barclays Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      København, Denmark

      Vega

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival Arizona 2023

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Philadelphia, PA

      Milkboy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Tempe, AZ

      Tempe Beach Park

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oslo, Norway

      Rockefeller Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Washington, DC

      Pearl Street Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Edmonton, AB

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Edmonton, AB

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Lotto Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Lotto Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Fryshuset Arenan

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Calgary, AB

      The Big Four Roadhouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Baton Rouge, LA

      Chelsea’s Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      8 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Abbotsford, BC

      Abbotsford Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      New York, NY

      Racket NYC

      8 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Atlanta, GA

      The Eastern

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Wakefield, United Kingdom

      Vortex Bar and Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Warsaw, Poland

      Progresja

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Jacksonville, FL

      Underbelly

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Newport, United Kingdom

      The Cab

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Lucerna Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    5. poptropicaslutz!

      Jacksonville, FL

      Underbelly - FYF

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      St. Petersburg, FL

      Janus Live

      8 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th St Entry

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Stamford, United Kingdom

      Mama Liz's

      5 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      Atlanta, GA

      Hell at The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Everett, WA

      Angel Of The Winds Arena

      6 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      Angel of the Winds Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Budapest, Hungary

      Akvárium Klub

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Vienna

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      The Lexington

      7 p.m.

    4. poptropicaslutz!

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Huntsville, AL

      Mars Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos' Southend

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      München, Germany

      Muffathalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Joiners

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Palmdale, CA

      Transplants Brewing Company

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Porto Alegre, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Cavern

      7 p.m.

    4. Saosin

      Melbourne, Australia

      The Croxton Bandroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    4. Saosin

      Sydney, Australia

      Metro Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Curitiba, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Louisiana

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      West Louisville, KY

      Old Forester's Paristown Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      New Kensington, PA

      Preserving Underground

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      New Kensington, PA

      Preserving Underground

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Paris, France

      Cabaret Sauvage

      7 p.m.

    4. Saosin

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      São Paulo, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Milwaukee, WI

      UW–Milwaukee Panther Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Grand Rapids, MI

      GLC Live at 20 Monroe

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Stafford, United Kingdom

      Redrum

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbus, OH

      KEMBA Live!

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Toronto, ON

      Velvet Underground

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Perth, Australia

      Amplifier Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Santiago, Chile

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Wilkes Barre, PA

      Mohegan Sun Arena At Casey Plaza

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      6 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Bogota, Colombia

      Boro

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Dublin, Ireland

      The Grand Social

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Stylus

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Zapote, Costa Rica

      Pepper Disco Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Voodoo

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Classic Grand

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Tampa, FL

      Innings Festival Florida 2023

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront Studio

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star & Garter

      4 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Ciudad de México, Mexico

      Foro 28

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Boise, ID

      Treefort Music Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    8. Saosin

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Boiler Shop

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahall's

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahall's

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Poetry Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Melbourne) 2023

      7 p.m.

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Minneapolis, MN

      Cabooze

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punk Spring 2023

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Paddington, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Sydney) 2023

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punk Spring 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. The Blood Brothers

      Sanford, FL

      The Alley

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Lawrence, KS

      Bottleneck

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Brisbane) 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      6 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      6 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      6 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Audio

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Wien, Austria

      Impericon Festival Wien 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Punk Fest

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Leipzig, Germany

      Impericon Festival Leipzig 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Bitche, France

      FESTIVAL ON N'A PLUS 20 ANS

      2 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    2. Fake Names

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Impericon Festival Zurich 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Brudenell Social Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Fake Names

      Ridgewood, NY

      TV Eye

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Impericon Festival Oberhausen 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    3. Fake Names

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      9 p.m.

    1. Fake Names

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      10 a.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      München, Germany

      Impericon Festival Munich 2023

      2 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Newcastle University Students' Union

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Perth, Australia

      Magnet House Night Club

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Trinity Centre

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7:30 p.m.

    3. Fake Names

      San Francisco, CA

      Rickshaw Stop

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Tampa, FL

      98 Rock Fest

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      London, United Kingdom

      Koko

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Orlando, Florida

      WJRR Earthday Birthday 2023

      1 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Chalk

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Tivoli

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Fake Names

      Long Beach, CA

      Alex's Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      St Augustine, Florida

      Planet Band Camp 2023

      1 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Melbourne, Australia

      170 Russell

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Lille, France

      L'Aéronef

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      Petit Bain

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Johan Cruijff ArenA

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Newark, NJ

      Rock The Rock Fest

      5:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Hamburg, Germany

      Uebel & Gefährlich

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Worcester, MA

      Big Gig

      5:20 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Berlin, Germany

      Astra Kulturhaus

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Dresden, Germany

      Beatpol

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Summer Breeze 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Milwaukee, WI

      Fiserv Forum

      5:45 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      St Paul, MN

      Xcel Energy Center

      6:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Winterthur, Switzerland

      Eishalle Zielbau Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Wiener Neustadt, Austria

      Arena Nova

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Berlin, Germany

      UFO Velodrom

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Paris, France

      Hotel Novotel Suites Paris Stade de France

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      AFAS Live

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Saint-herblain, France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Paris, France

      Accorhotels Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      las vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling & Music Festival 2023

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling 2023

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Hamburg, Germany

      Volksparkstadion

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Monterey, California

      California Roots Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling & Music Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    6. Rancid

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2023

      5 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      7 p.m.

    4. The Linda Lindas

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      7 p.m.

    5. Motion City Soundtrack

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2023

      5 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Lyon, France

      Slam Dunk Festiva France 2023

      noon

    2. Rancid

      Bellaria, Italy

      Slam Dunk Festival Italy 2023

      1 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2023

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2023

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2023

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Linz, Austria

      Sbäm Fest 2023

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Bellaria, Italy

      Slam Dunk Festival Italy 2022

      noon

    3. Weezer

      Lexington, Kentucky

      Railbird Music Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Linz, Austria

      Sbäm Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Linz, Austria

      Sbäm Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Hyvinkää, Finland

      Rockfest 2023

      noon

    2. Architects

      Hradec Kr, Czech Republic

      Rock For People 2023

      4 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock 2023

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock 2023

      4 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting 2023

      7 p.m.

    2. Rancid

      Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

      Akzena Rock Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Schee, Germany

      Hurricane Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting 2023

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    2. Rancid

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Tábor, Czech Republic

      Mighty Sounds Festival 2023

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air Festival 2023

      noon

    3. Soul Glo

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      FERROPOLIS - City of Iron

      1 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      FERROPOLIS - City of Iron

      1 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest 2023

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest 2023

      noon

    3. Architects

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Depot Mayfield

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Tábor, Czech Republic

      Mighty Sounds Festival 2023

      noon

    3. Architects

      Bologna, Italy

      KNOTFEST Italy 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Vivero, Spain

      Resurrection Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Seinäjoki, Finland

      Provinssi Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 2023

      1 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Vivero, Spain

      Resurrection Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Cheltenham, United Kingdom

      Upcote Farm

      11 a.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Velké Meziříčí, Czechia

      Fajtfest 2023

      noon

    3. The Linda Lindas

      New Orleans, LA

      Smoothie King Center

      6 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Fort Worth, TX

      Dickies Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Madrid, Spain

      Mad Cool Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Austin, TX

      Moody Center

      6 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Houston, TX

      Toyota Center

      6 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Denver, CO

      Ball Arena

      6 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Thousand Palms, CA

      Acrisure Arena at Greater Palm Springs

      7 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Seattle, WA

      Climate Pledge Arena

      6 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Portland, OR

      Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      6 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Vivint Arena

      6 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Tulsa, OK

      BOK Center

      6 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      St Louis, MO

      Enterprise Center

      6 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      St Paul, MN

      Xcel Energy Center

      6 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Eschwege, Germany

      Open Flair Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Anaheim, California

      LOST EVENINGS VI 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2023

      11 a.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2023

      11 a.m.

    4. Magnolia Park

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2023

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Miamia, FL

      Coheed and Cambria - S.S. Neverender Cruise

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      München, Germany

      Olympiastadion München

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Helsinki, Finland

      Helsinki Olympic Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Telia Parken

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Warsaw, Poland

      PGE Narodowy

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Madrid, Spain

      Wanda Metropolitano Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.