Tours

February 2023

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

February 2023

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Gliwice, Poland

      Gliwice Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Northampton, United Kingdom

      Roadmender Northampton

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Gliwice, Poland

      Arena Gliwice

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Huntsville, AL

      Von Braun Center Arena

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hlavní Město Praha, Czechia

      Small sports hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Huntsville, AL

      Von Braun Center Arena

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Prague, Czechia

      Tipsport arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest Sport Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Portsmouth, United Kingdom

      Portsmouth Guildhall

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      St Louis, MO, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Huntsville, AL

      Von Braun Center Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest Sport Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Biloxi, MS

      Mississippi Coast Coliseum

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Biloxi, MS

      Mississippi Coast Coliseum

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Folkestone, United Kingdom

      Leas Cliff Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Newport, KY

      MegaCorp Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Biloxi, MS

      Mississippi Coast Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messehalle

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messe Chemnitz / Chemnitz Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Xtra Mile 20th Anniversary

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Greenville, SC

      Radio Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Logansport, IN

      The Record Farm

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Johnstown, PA

      Cambria County War Memorial

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Johnstown, PA

      Cambria County War Memorial

      6 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Johnstown, PA

      1st Summit Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Louisville, KY

      Magnolia Bar

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Greensboro, NC

      Greensboro Coliseum Complex

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Assago, Italy

      Mediolanum Forum

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Greensboro, NC

      Greensboro Coliseum Complex

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Greensboro, NC

      Greensboro Special Events Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Thomas, WV

      The Gradient

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Assago, Italy

      Mediolanum Forum

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Saint-herblain, France

      Zenith Nantes Metropole

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Johnson City, TN

      Hideaway

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Saint-herblain, France

      Zenith Nantes Metropole

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Toulouse, France

      Zénith de Toulouse

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Youngstown, OH

      Covelli Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      KEMBA Live!

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Youngstown, OH

      Covelli Centre

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Toulouse, France

      Zénith de Toulouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Kalamazoo, MI

      Wings Event Center

      5 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Kalamazoo, MI

      Wings Event Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Brooklyn, NY

      Kingsland Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      8 p.m.

    8. THICK

      Ridgewood, NY

      TV Eye

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Sauget, IL

      Pop's NightClub & Concert Venue

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Lisboa, Portugal

      Altice Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Auckland, New Zealand

      The Trusts Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Auckland, New Zealand

      The Trusts Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Campo Pequeno, Portugal

      Sala Tejo

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Baltimore, MD

      Holy Frijoles

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Colchester, United Kingdom

      Three Wise Monkeys Colchester

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle Hamburg

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hamburg Sport Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Park City, KS

      Hartman Arena

      5 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Wichita, KS

      Hartman Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Trenton, NJ

      Mill Hill Basement

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      SLO Brew

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      Schubas

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

      Grade 2 Record Release Party

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Aec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Oakdale, NY

      Shakers Pub

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      8 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Pyramid Scheme

      8 p.m.

    9. FRED

      Porto, Portugal

      Maus Hábitos - Esp. Inter

      9 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Orlando, Florida

      HeartSupport Fest 2023

      1 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      Peachy San Diego

      3 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion At Toyota Music Factory

      5 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Madrid, Spain

      Palacio Vistalegre

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion At Toyota Music Factory

      6 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion At Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      New London, CT

      33 Golden Street

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Madrid, Spain

      Palacio Vistalegre

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkthalle

      7 p.m.

    12. Parkway Drive

      Orlando, Florida

      HeartSupport Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    13. Early Eyes

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    14. Grade 2

      Ryde, United Kingdom

      Grade 2 Ten Year Anniversary

      7 p.m.

    15. Architects

      West Melbourne, Australia

      Festival Hall Melbourne

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Dropkick Murphys

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkt Mannheim

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Houston, TX

      713 Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Houston, TX

      713 Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Barcelona, Spain

      Palau Sant Jordi

      6 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      6 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Barcelona, Spain

      Palau Sant Jordi

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      713 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Worcester, MA

      Hotel Vernon

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milan, Italy

      Magazzini Generali

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Rio Rancho, NM

      Rio Rancho Events Center

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Basel, Switzerland

      St. Jakobshalle

      6 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Rio Rancho, NM

      Rio Rancho Events Center

      6 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Frankfurt Am Main, Germany

      Zoom Frankfurt

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Rio Rancho, NM

      Rio Rancho Events Center

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Basel, Switzerland

      St. Jakobshalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Broadmoor World Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Red Hill, Australia

      Red Hill Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Red Hill, Australia

      Red Hill Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Broadmoor World Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Portland, ME

      Geno's Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Roe Kapara

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Hamburg, Germany

      Theater-Fabrik

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxleys Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Littleton, NH

      The Loading Dock

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Highland, CA

      Yaamava' Resort & Casino

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Missoula, MT

      Adams Center Griz Tix

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Winooski, VT

      Monkey House

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Missoula, MT

      Adams Center Griz Tix

      7 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival Arizona 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hamburg, Germany

      Barclays Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Roe Kapara

      New York, NY

      Mercury Lounge

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Hamburg, Germany

      Barclays Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      København, Denmark

      Vega

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival Arizona 2023

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Troy, NY

      El Dorado

      7 p.m.

    9. Early Eyes

      Philadelphia, PA

      Milkboy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Tempe, AZ

      Tempe Beach Park

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oslo, Norway

      Rockefeller Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Washington, DC

      Pearl Street Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Edmonton, AB

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Edmonton, AB

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Edmonton, AB

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Calgary, AB

      The Big Four Roadhouse

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Lotto Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Fryshuset Arenan

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Lotto Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Calgary, AB

      The Big Four Roadhouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Baton Rouge, LA

      Chelsea’s Live

      7 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Philadelphia, PA

      Milkboy

      8 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Abbotsford, BC

      Abbotsford Centre

      5 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Abbotsford, BC

      Abbotsford Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      New York, NY

      Racket NYC

      8 p.m.

    5. Cold Hart

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      8 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Atlanta, GA

      The Eastern

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      5 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Orlando, FL

      Orlando, FL

      6 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      6 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Wakefield, United Kingdom

      Vortex Bar and Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Warsaw, Poland

      Progresja

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Kearney, NE

      The Other Side

      8 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Jacksonville, FL

      Underbelly

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Newport, United Kingdom

      The Cab

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Lucerna Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    5. poptropicaslutz!

      Jacksonville, FL

      Underbelly - FYF

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Rapid City, SD

      Hay Camp Brewing Company

      7 p.m.

    7. THICK

      New Kensington, PA

      Preserving Underground

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      St. Petersburg, FL

      Janus Live

      8 p.m.

    9. Early Eyes

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th St Entry

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Stamford, United Kingdom

      Mama Liz's

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Everett, WA

      Angel Of The Winds Arena

      5 p.m.

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      Atlanta, GA

      Hell at The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Everett, WA

      Angel Of The Winds Arena

      6 p.m.

    5. Magnolia Park

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      Angel of the Winds Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Budapest, Hungary

      Akvárium Klub

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Bozeman, MT

      Whistle Pig Korean

      7 p.m.

    10. THICK

      Washington, DC

      DC9

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Vienna

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront Studio

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      6 p.m.

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      The Lexington

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Coeur D'alene, ID

      Emerge Art Gallery

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Huntsville, AL

      Mars Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos' Southend

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Palmdale, CA

      Transplants Brewing Company

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Joiners

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    5. poptropicaslutz!

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos' Southend

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      München, Germany

      Muffathalle

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Palmdale, CA

      Transplants Brewing Company

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Wenatchee, WA

      Wally's Tavern

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      6 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Porto Alegre, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Cavern

      7 p.m.

    5. Saosin

      Melbourne, Australia

      The Croxton Bandroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Bend, OR

      Midtown Ballroom/Domino Room/Annex

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6 p.m.

    4. poptropicaslutz!

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Saosin

      Sydney, Australia

      Metro Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Louisiana

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Curitiba, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Bremerton, WA

      The Charleston

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      West Louisville, KY

      Old Forester's Paristown Hall

      8 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA

      8 p.m.

    12. Raised Fist

      Karlstad, Sweden

      Nöjesfabriken

      9 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      New Kensington, PA

      Preserving Underground

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      New Kensington, PA

      Preserving Underground

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      São Paulo, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Paris, France

      Cabaret Sauvage

      7 p.m.

    6. Saosin

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Astoria, OR

      Labor Temple Diner & Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Latest Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Milwaukee, WI

      UW–Milwaukee Panther Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Derby, United Kingdom

      The Hairy Dog

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Saosin

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Eugene, OR

      Old Nick's Pub

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Grand Rapids, MI

      GLC Live at 20 Monroe

      8 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Stafford, United Kingdom

      Redrum

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbus, OH

      KEMBA Live!

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Toronto, ON

      Velvet Underground

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Toronto, ON

      Toronto, Canada

      6 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Perth, Australia

      Amplifier Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Santiago, Chile

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      The Lubber Fiend

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Wilkes Barre, PA

      Mohegan Sun Arena At Casey Plaza

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Yellow Arch Studios

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Reno, NV

      The Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Stylus

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Bogota, Colombia

      Boro

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Dublin, Ireland

      The Grand Social

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Logan, UT

      Why Sound

      7 p.m.

    1. poptropicaslutz!

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park, NJ

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Zapote, Costa Rica

      Pepper Disco Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Voodoo

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Fort Collins, CO

      Surfside 7

      7 p.m.

    1. poptropicaslutz!

      Cambridge, MA

      Boston, MA

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Tampa, FL

      Innings Festival Florida 2023

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Classic Grand

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront Studio

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Triple Nickel Tavern

      7 p.m.

    10. LOWLIFE

      Chicago, IL

      Cole's Bar

      10 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star & Garter

      4 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      6 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Ciudad de México, Mexico

      Foro 28

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Boise, ID

      Treefort Music Fest

      7 p.m.

    6. poptropicaslutz!

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Trinidad, CO

      Trinidad Lounge

      7 p.m.

    8. Saosin

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Boiler Shop

      7 p.m.

    1. poptropicaslutz!

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahall's

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahall's

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Albuquerque, NM

      Moonlight Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      El Paso, TX

      Mona

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Kavka

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Poetry Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Houston, TX

      Black Magic Social Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Christchurch, New Zealand

      Christchurch Town Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Little Devil

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Alamo, TX

      707 Coffee House

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Melbourne) 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      VENTURA, CA

      Punk in the Park Festival

      11 a.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Minneapolis, MN

      Cabooze

      6 p.m.

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      Minneapolis, MN

      Minneapolis, MN

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Spark Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punk Spring 2023

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Paddington, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Sydney) 2023

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punk Spring 2023

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Vechta, Germany

      Gulfhaus (Jugend- und Kulturzentrum)

      7 p.m.

    1. poptropicaslutz!

      Lawrence, KS

      Lawrence, KS

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      横浜, 神奈川県

      横浜ベイホール

      6 p.m.

    3. The Blood Brothers

      Sanford, FL

      The Alley

      6 p.m.

    4. Magnolia Park

      Lawrence, KS

      Bottleneck

      6 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Brisbane) 2023

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Drachten, Netherlands

      Poppodium Iduna

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Osaka, Osaka Prefecture

      Umeda CLub Quattro

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Michael Fowler Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Shibuya-ku, Japan

      LIQUIDROOM

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Dallas, TX

      Dallas, TX

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Regensburg, Germany

      Tiki Beat Bar & Club

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Dresden, Germany

      Chemiefabrik

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Adelaide, Australia

      Hindley Street, Adelaide

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Poznań, Poland

      Pod Minogą

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Port Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG Galvanizers

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Tampa, FL

      Tampa, FL

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Warszawa, Poland

      VooDoo Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Budapest, Hungary

      Ruin Pub Budapest

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Cottingham, United Kingdom

      Rockcity

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Chiba, Mihama Ward

      Knotfest Japan 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Vienna

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Milano, Italy

      Barrio's

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      St Kilda, Australia

      Palais Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Lucerne, Switzerland

      Sedel Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Audio

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Dijon, France

      Tanneries II

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Tyagarah, Australia

      Bluesfest Byron Bay 2023

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Melbourne, Australia

      Hamer Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Wien, Austria

      Impericon Festival Wien 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Punk Fest

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Montreuil, France

      Café La Pêche

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Leipzig, Germany

      Impericon Festival Leipzig 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Bitche, France

      FESTIVAL ON N'A PLUS 20 ANS

      2 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Newtown, Australia

      Enmore Theatre

      8 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Fontenay-le-comte, France

      Espace René Cassin

      11:59 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Newtown, Australia

      Enmore Theatre

      8 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Marseille, France

      Le Molotov

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Roe Kapara

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Moroccan Lounge

      6:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Le Mans, France

      Les Saulnières

      7 p.m.

    4. Fake Names

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    3. Grade 2

      Cambrai, France

      BetiZfest 2023

      2 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Impericon Festival Zurich 2023

      2 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Brudenell Social Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Fake Names

      Ridgewood, NY

      TV Eye

      7 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Impericon Festival Oberhausen 2023

      2 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    4. Fake Names

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      9 p.m.

    1. Fake Names

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      10 a.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      München, Germany

      Impericon Festival Munich 2023

      2 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Newcastle University Students' Union

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Perth, Australia

      Magnet House Night Club

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Trinity Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Fake Names

      San Francisco, CA

      Rickshaw Stop

      8 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    3. Escape The Fate

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      6 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Tampa, FL

      98 Rock Fest

      6 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      6:30 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      London, United Kingdom

      Koko

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Fake Names

      Oxnard, CA

      The Canyon @ The Oxnard Performing Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Adult Mom

      Downtown Brooklyn, NY

      The Meadows Brooklyn

      7 p.m.

    10. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Austin, TX

      Punk in Drublic Final Tour (Austin)

      11 a.m.

    2. The Linda Lindas

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Orlando, Florida

      WJRR Earthday Birthday 2023

      1 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Chalk

      6 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Tivoli

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Fake Names

      Long Beach, CA

      Alex's Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      St Augustine, Florida

      Planet Band Camp 2023

      1 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Fake Names

      Los Angeles, CA

      Zebulon

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Melbourne, Australia

      170 Russell

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Lille, France

      L'Aéronef

      7 p.m.

    2. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Edmonton, AB

      Midway Music • Arcade • Kitchen

      5 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Edmonton, AB

      Midway Music • Arcade • Kitchen

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      Petit Bain

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall Concerts

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall Concerts

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Missoula, MT

      Wilma Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Johan Cruijff ArenA

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Missoula, MT

      Wilma Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Santiago, Chile

      Teatro Caupolican

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Newark, NJ

      Rock The Rock Fest

      5:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Hamburg, Germany

      Uebel & Gefährlich

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Seattle, WA

      Neumos

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Worcester, MA

      Big Gig

      5:20 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Berlin, Germany

      Astra Kulturhaus

      7 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Vancouver, BC

      Fox Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Johan Cruijff ArenA

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Dresden, Germany

      Beatpol

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Summer Breeze 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      McKees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Urban Lounge

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Mexico, Mexico

      Palacio de los Deportes

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Rochester, NY

      Montage Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Milwaukee, WI

      Fiserv Forum

      5:45 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Hamtramck, MI

      Small's

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Montréal, QC

      L'Olympia

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Montréal, QC

      L'Olympia

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Mission Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      St Paul, MN

      Xcel Energy Center

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      Belltown Bloom 2023

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Small's Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      5:30 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Vancouver, BC

      The Cobalt Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Spokane, WA

      Lucky You Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Harrisburg, PA

      XL Live

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Lancaster, PA

      Tellus360

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wallingford, CT

      Toyota Oakdale Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Wallingford, CT

      Toyota Oakdale Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Toronto, ON

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Eugene, OR

      W.O.W. Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Winterthur, Switzerland

      Eishalle Zielbau Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Ann Arbor, MI

      Blind Pig

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Bend, OR

      Volcanic Theatre Pub

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      New York City, NY

      The Meadows

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Pier 17

      4:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      The Greens on The Rooftop at Pier 17

      4:30 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      5 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Wiener Neustadt, Austria

      Arena Nova

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Pontiac, MI

      The Crofoot Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Block Party 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Berlin, Germany

      UFO Velodrom

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      London, ON

      Rum Runners

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Daytona Beach, Florida

      Welcome to Rockville 2023

      7 p.m.

    2. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, Florida

      Welcome to Rockville 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Paris, France

      Hotel Novotel Suites Paris Stade de France

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Ottawa, ON

      Dominion Tavern

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      5:30 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      AFAS Live

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      8 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Rochester, NY

      The Bug Jar

      9 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Daytona Beach, Florida

      Welcome to Rockville 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      The Echo Lounge & Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emos Austin

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Garden City, ID

      Revolution Concert House

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Saint-herblain, France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Harrisburg, PA

      Club XL Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Columbus, Ohio

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Paris, France

      Accorhotels Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Columbus, Ohio

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      las vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling & Music Festival 2023

      noon

    3. Architects

      Hamburg, Germany

      Volksparkstadion

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Monterey, California

      California Roots Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling & Music Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    6. Rancid

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling 2023

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling 2023

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    9. The Linda Lindas

      Boston, MA

      Harvard Athletics

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2023

      11 a.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2023

      5 p.m.

    4. The Linda Lindas

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      7 p.m.

    6. Motion City Soundtrack

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Adjacent Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2023

      11 a.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      noon

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      noon

    5. The Linda Lindas

      Allston, Massachusetts

      Boston Calling Festival 2023

      1 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2023

      5 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Hamburg, Germany

      Volksparkstadion

      6 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      6:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      6:30 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Nashville, TN

      Brooklyn Bowl Nashville

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Green Bay, WI

      Lyric Room

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Bellaria-igea Marina, Italy

      Bay Arena

      2 p.m.

    2. Rancid

      Bellaria-igea Marina, Italy

      Bay Arena

      2 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA SAN DIEGO

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      8 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th St. Entry

      9 p.m.

    1. RebUke

      Grantham, United Kingdom

      Belvoir Castle, Grantham

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Lyon, France

      Slam Dunk Festiva France 2023

      noon

    3. Rancid

      Bellaria, Italy

      Slam Dunk Festival Italy 2023

      1 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2023

      2 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      6 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2023

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2023

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2023

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2023

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Barcelona, Spain

      Primavera Sound 2023

      7 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      Bellaria, Italy

      Slam Dunk Festival Italy 2023

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Linz, Austria

      Sbäm Fest 2023

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Bellaria, Italy

      Slam Dunk Festival Italy 2022

      noon

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Atlantic City, New Jersey

      Atlantic City Beer and Music Festival 2023

      2 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Ljubljana, Slovenia

      Podjetniški center cvetličarna, upravljanje nepremičnin d.d.

      6 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      6:30 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    7. Rancid

      Ljubljana, Slovenia

      Media Center Cvetlicarna

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Linz, Austria

      Sbäm Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Montréal, QC

      Théâtre Corona

      7 p.m.

    10. Hot Water Music

      Linz, Austria

      Sbäm Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Lexington, Kentucky

      Railbird Music Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Fargo, ND

      The Aquarium

      8 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Winnipeg, MB

      The Good Will

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Regina, SK

      The Exchange

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Ljubljana, Slovenia

      Kino Šiška

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Berlin, Germany

      Kesselhaus in der Kulturbrauerei

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Warsaw, Poland

      LETNIA SCENA PROGRESJI