Tours

Sep 19 - 25, 2022

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

Sep 19 - 25, 2022

    1. Soul Glo

      Birmingham, AL

      Furnace Fest

      noon

    2. Descendents

      Birmingham, AL

      Furnace Fest

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      5 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Atlanta, GA

      The Eastern

      6 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Adelaide, Australia

      Hindley Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Las Vegas, NV

      Flogging Molly & The Interrupters Summer 2022 Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Columbus, OH

      KEMBA Live!

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Louisville, KY

      Louder Than Life 2022

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Schleyerhalle

      7 p.m.

    11. Architects

      Louisville, KY

      Louder Than Life 2022

      7 p.m.

    12. LiL Lotus

      Dallas, TX

      Cheapsteaks (aka. Cheap Steaks)

      7 p.m.

    13. poptropicaslutz!

      Dallas, TX

      Cheapsteaks (aka. Cheap Steaks)

      7 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Knoxville, TN

      Brickyard Bar & BBQ

      7 p.m.

    15. Bring Me The Horizon

      West Springfield, MA

      The Big E

      7:30 p.m.

    16. THICK

      Portland, OR

      Lola's Room

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      6:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Small's Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Bend, OR

      Volcanic Theatre Pub

      8 p.m.

    1. Quicksand

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      6 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxleys Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Fremantle, Australia

      Metropolis Fremantle Night Club

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    9. LiL Lotus

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. poptropicaslutz!

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      7 p.m.

    12. Bring Me The Horizon

      Alpharetta, GA

      Ameris Bank Amphitheatre

      7:30 p.m.

    13. THICK

      San Francisco, CA

      The Chapel

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      6 p.m.

    2. Converge

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Würzburg, Germany

      Posthalle GmbH

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nashville, TN

      Nashville Municipal Auditorium

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Atrium @ The Catalyst

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      New Orleans, LA

      Emo Nite New Orleans Vacation

      noon

    2. Architects

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      6 p.m.

    3. LiL Lotus

      San Diego, CA

      Voodoo Room at the House of Blues San Diego

      6 p.m.

    4. poptropicaslutz!

      San Diego, CA

      Voodoo Room at the House of Blues San Diego

      6 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      6 p.m.

    6. The All-American Rejects

      New Orleans, LA

      Emo Nite New Orleans Vacation

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Stuttgart, Germany

      LKA Longhorn

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Chicago, IL

      Radius Chicago

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Columbus, OH

      Skullys Music Diner

      7 p.m.

    10. The Linda Lindas

      Montréal, QC

      Théâtre Rialto

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      8 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      Lisboa, Portugal

      Lisbon Tattoo Rock Fest

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Perris, California

      Desert Daze

      noon

    2. Quicksand

      Dallas, TX

      The Factory in Deep Ellum

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cambridge, United Kingdom

      Cambridge Junction

      6 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Columbus, OH

      The KING of CLUBS

      6 p.m.

    5. The Lawrence Arms

      New York City, NY

      The Brooklyn Monarch

      6 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Atlanta, GA

      Heaven at The Masquerade

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Maplewood, MN

      Myth Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Ulm, Germany

      Roxy

      7 p.m.

    9. Parkway Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Chicago, IL

      Thalia Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. The All-American Rejects

      Dallas, TX

      The Echo Lounge & Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Bring Me The Horizon

      Orlando, FL

      Addition Financial Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    13. THICK

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Roxy Theatre

      8 p.m.

    14. Plague Vendor

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      8:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      ,

      Live Stream

      2:25 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      5 p.m.

    3. The Linda Lindas

      Forest Hills, NY

      Forest Hills Stadium

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      University of East Anglia

      6 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Slay Glasgow

      6 p.m.

    7. LiL Lotus

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      6 p.m.

    8. poptropicaslutz!

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      6 p.m.

    9. Architects

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      6 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Back Room @ Colectivo

      7 p.m.

    11. Magnolia Park

      Pensacola, FL

      Pensacola Bay Center

      7 p.m.

    12. Parkway Drive

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      AO Arena

      7 p.m.

    13. Millencolin

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Komplex

      7 p.m.

    14. A Day To Remember

      Pensacola, FL

      Pensacola Bay Center

      7 p.m.

    15. The All-American Rejects

      Tulsa, OK

      River Spirit Casino Resort

      8 p.m.

    16. THICK

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      8 p.m.

    17. The Muslims

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leeds

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Austin, TX

      Emos Austin

      6 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Stylus

      6 p.m.

    5. poptropicaslutz!

      Roseville, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Roseville

      6:30 p.m.

    6. LiL Lotus

      Roseville, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Roseville

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      München, Germany

      Neue Theaterfabrik

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Birmingham, AL

      Legacy Arena at the BJCC

      7 p.m.

    10. Magnolia Park

      Birmingham, AL

      Legacy Arena at the BJCC

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      7 p.m.

    12. The Muslims

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    13. THICK

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    14. The Garden

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      5 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Dublin, Ireland

      Opium

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Dublin, Ireland

      Opium Rooms

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      Houston, TX

      713 Music Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Camden, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Phoenix, AZ

      Van Buren

      6 p.m.

    4. Architects

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Magnolia Park

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Zoo Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Boston, MA

      Big Night Live

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Dublin, Ireland

      Opium

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Zoo Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Dublin, Ireland

      Opium Rooms

      7 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Austin, TX

      Antone's

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      6 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      6 p.m.

    5. The Muslims

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Las Vegas, NV

      American Legion Vegas Post 8

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Cologne, Germany

      E-Werk

      7 p.m.

    10. THICK

      Dallas, TX

      Cambridge Room @ House of Blues

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      5 p.m.

    3. The Linda Lindas

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Bowl

      6 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      6 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Sacramento, California

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Soundwell

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Las Vegas, NV

      24 Oxford

      7 p.m.

    12. Soul Glo

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    13. Joyce Manor

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    15. Bring Me The Horizon

      Inglewood, CA

      The Kia Forum

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Dortmund, Germany

      Warsteiner Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Coventry, United Kingdom

      Empire Coventry

      6 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo by Microsoft

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Hanover, Germany

      Capitol Hannover

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      San Diego, CA

      Petco at the Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Magnolia Park

      San Diego, CA

      Petco at the Park

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Bring Me The Horizon

      Phoenix, AZ

      Arizona Federal Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    13. THICK

      Lawrence, KS

      Bottleneck

      8 p.m.

    14. The Garden

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      London Merch Pop-Up

      2 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      5 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Liverpool

      6 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      6 p.m.

    7. The Muslims

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      6:30 p.m.

    8. THICK

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      6:30 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    12. Millencolin

      Hamburg, Germany

      Fabrik

      7 p.m.

    13. A Day To Remember

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      7 p.m.

    14. La Dispute

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    15. The Garden

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      5 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      5 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      6 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Vancouver, BC

      Vogue Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Sacramento, California

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    7. THICK

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      8 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Aberdeen, United Kingdom

      Lemon Tree

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Nuremberg, Germany

      Löwensaal

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Portland, OR

      Theater Of The Clouds

      7 p.m.

    5. Magnolia Park

      Portland, OR

      Theater Of The Clouds

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Kavka Zappa

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Heaven at The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    8. The Muslims

      Atlanta, GA

      Purgatory at The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Kavka Zappa

      7 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Atlanta, GA

      Purgatory at The Masquerade

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Boise, ID

      The Egyptian Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Magnolia Park

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Heaven at The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Tramshed Cardiff

      6 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Wien, Austria

      Gasometer

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      6 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Münster, Germany

      Sputnikhalle

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Münster, Germany

      Sputnikhalle

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    8. The Muslims

      Washington, D.c., DC

      Songbyrd

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      7 p.m.

    10. Bring Me The Horizon

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7:30 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      6 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Stuttgart, Germany

      LKA Longhorn

      6 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Calgary, AB

      Grey Eagle Event Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Magnolia Park

      Calgary, AB

      Grey Eagle Event Center

      7 p.m.

    10. Chad Tepper

      Pittsburgh, PA

      The Crafthouse Stage & Grill

      7:30 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Philadelphia, PA

      Kungfu Necktie

      8 p.m.

    1. Quicksand

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      O2 Guildhall Southampton

      6 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      6:30 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Spokane, WA

      TBD

      7 p.m.

    6. Magnolia Park

      Spokane, WA

      TBD

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    11. Sleeping With Sirens

      Fort Collins, CO

      Washington’s FoCo

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    13. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chicago, IL

      Wintrust Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    1. THICK

      New York City, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      5 p.m.

    2. LiL Lotus

      Felton, CA

      Felton Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      5 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Des Moines, IA

      ValAir Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Göteborg, Sweden

      The Abyss

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Wels, Austria

      Alter Schlachthof Wels

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Wels, Austria

      SBAM Rocks

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    10. Touché Amoré

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    11. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      Philly Music Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. La Dispute

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    14. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Michigan Lottery Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill

      7:30 p.m.

    15. The Linda Lindas

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Campbell Hall

      8 p.m.

    16. THICK

      New York City, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720™

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Magnolia Park

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Moon Township, PA

      UPMC Events Center

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Small's Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater at Waterloo Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater at Waterloo Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      A&R Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Irving, TX

      Irving Music Factory

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Toronto, ON

      The Axis Club Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA SAN DIEGO

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo Iron Works

      7 p.m.

    6. Saosin

      Roseville, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Roseville

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria-Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria-Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Galvanizers Yard

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Saosin

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7:30 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Concord, NH

      Capitol Center for the Arts

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      5 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Las Vegas, NV

      Pearl Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Ventura, CA

      The Majestic Ventura Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      Palms Casino Resort

      7 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      PhilaMOCA

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Providence, RI

      Veterans Memorial Auditorium

      8 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      10 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    3. La Dispute

      Las Vegas, NV

      Las Vegas Festival Grounds

      noon

    4. The Linda Lindas

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    5. The All-American Rejects

      Las Vegas Convention Center, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    6. The Garden

      Las Vegas, NV

      Las Vegas Festival Grounds

      noon

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    8. Bad Suns

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      5 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Muziekcentrum Trix

      6 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann

      7 p.m.

    11. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann

      7 p.m.

    13. Saosin

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Fest

      7 p.m.

    14. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Festival

      7 p.m.

    15. Thrice

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Muziekcentrum Trix

      7 p.m.

    16. Quicksand

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      7 p.m.

    17. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Pawtucket, RI

      The Met

      7 p.m.

    18. Dropkick Murphys

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Caesars Atlantic City – Circus Maximus

      8 p.m.

    1. The All-American Rejects

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    3. The Linda Lindas

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    4. Bad Suns

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      5 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      6 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    7. Saosin

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    11. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      7 p.m.

    12. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New York City, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    13. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Brooklyn, NY

      Kings Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      5 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. Magnolia Park

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Washington, DC

      Lincoln Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Mexico, Mexico

      Palacio de los Deportes

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Francisco, CA

      Neck Of the Woods

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Richmond, VA

      Capital Ale House Downtown

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Charlotte, NC

      Neighborhood Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. Magnolia Park

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    7. Saosin

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      7 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos' Southend

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      N. Charleston, SC

      North Charleston Performing Arts Center

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      5 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Irvine, CA

      Five Points Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Irvine, CA

      Five Points Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Irvine, CA

      Five Points Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Bologna, Italy

      Estragon

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Mobile, AL

      Alabama Music Box

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest 2022

      7 p.m.

    8. Saosin

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    11. Danny Elfman

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Bowl

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Touché Amoré

      Bologna, Italy

      Estragon

      8 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Raleigh, NC

      Raleigh Memorial Auditorium at Duke Energy Center for the Performing Arts

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      11 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    4. Bad Suns

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      5 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      6 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    10. Saosin

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      7 p.m.

    12. Danny Elfman

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Bowl

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      5 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk Victoria

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Gainesville, Florida

      The Fest 2022

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk Victoria

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Greensburg, PA

      The Palace Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Halifax, NS

      Scotiabank Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      5 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Tulsa, OK

      Tulsa Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      5 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720™

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Saguenay, QC

      Centre Georges-Vézina

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Omaha, NE

      The Holland Center

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      Outlaw Country West 2022

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Half House

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Denver, CO

      Paramount Theatre

      8 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    6. RebUke

      Santa Barbara, CA

      EOS Lounge

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Birmingham, AL

      Workplay

      5 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Los Angeles, CA

      Palace Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      New Century Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Las Vegas, NV

      Rockstar Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Montreal, QC

      Bell Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Silverado, California

      Punk in the Park 2022

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Silverado, California

      Punk in the Park 2022

      noon

    3. Escape The Fate

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      First Direct Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    7. Pianos Become The Teeth

      San Diego, CA

      Voodoo Room

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Stretford, United Kingdom

      Damnation Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Quebec City, QC

      Centre Vidéotron

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Phoenix, AZ

      Orpheum Theatre Phoenix

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      OVO Hydro

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Brixton

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Toronto, ON

      Scotiabank Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    2. Converge

      Paris, France

      La Cigale

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Dublin, Ireland

      The National Stadium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Dublin, Ireland

      3Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Los Angeles, CA

      Orpheum Theatre

      8 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      8 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Ghent, Belgium

      Vooruit

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Ulster Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      6 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Peterborough, ON

      Peterborough Memorial Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Back Room @ Colectivo

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      SSE Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Oakland, CA

      Fox Theater

      8 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Nijmegen, Netherlands

      Doornroosje

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Swansea, United Kingdom

      Patti Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Patchogue, NY

      Stereo Garden

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Long Island, NY

      Stereo Graden

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Thunderbird Cafe

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Monterery, CA

      Golden State Theatre

      8 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbia Theater

      8 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      8 p.m.

    1. RebUke

      Austin, TX

      The Concourse Project

      midnight

    2. Bad Suns

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      5 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Back Room @ Colectivo

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Bournemouth, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bournemouth

      6:30 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Austin, TX

      Emos Austin

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Genting Arena

      7 p.m.

    10. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Preserving Underground

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Ottawa, ON

      Canadian Tire Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Soul Glo

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    13. Touché Amoré

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      8 p.m.

    14. Dropkick Murphys

      Reno, NV

      Silver Legacy Resort & Casino – Grande Expo Hall

      8 p.m.

    15. Converge

      Leipzig, Germany

      Felsenkeller

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Las Vegas, NV

      24 Oxford

      5 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Boston, MA

      Crystal Ballroom (Crystal Restaurant)

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      drown u out 2022

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      London, United Kingdom

      The O2

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      渋谷区, 東京都

      GRIT at Shibuya

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Kingston, ON

      Leon's Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      8 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Kulturfabrik

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      渋谷区, 東京都

      GRIT at Shibuya

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Minneapolis, MN

      Cabooze

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Oxford, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Oxford

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      St Catharines, ON

      Meridian Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      8 p.m.

    11. Touché Amoré

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground

      8 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Bodega

      7 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena Cardiff

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Enclave

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Bournemouth, United Kingdom

      Bournemouth International Centre

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Windsor, ON

      The Colosseum at Caesars Windsor

      7 p.m.

    9. Soul Glo

      Cleveland, OH

      No Class

      7 p.m.

    10. guccihighwaters

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Cluny

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      6 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Detroit, MI

      El Club Detroit

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Minneapolis, MN

      State Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      6 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Detroit, MI

      The Eastern

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      7 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      8 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Pyramid Scheme

      8 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Des Moines, IA

      Hoyt Sherman Place Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      Rebirthday Bash (Night 1)

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      6 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Chicago, IL

      Metro Chicago

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. guccihighwaters

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Winnipeg, MB

      Canada Life Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Chesterfield, MO

      The Factory

      8 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      Rebirthday Bash (Night 2)

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      6 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Dublin, Ireland

      The Academy, Middle Abbey Street

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Saskatoon, SK

      Sasktel Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Nashville, TN

      Ryman Auditorium

      8 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      8 p.m.

    13. Touché Amoré

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      México, Mexico

      Corona Capital 2022

      noon

    2. Touché Amoré

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Limelight

      7 p.m.

    6. poptropicaslutz!

      Chicago, IL

      Schubas

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Elevation @ the Intersection

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Edmonton, AB

      Rogers Place

      7:30 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    2. sadeyes

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy2 Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Esch-sur-alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Grande Prairie, AB

      Revolution Place

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      Atlanta, GA

      Center Stage

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    2. sadeyes

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Calgary, AB

      Grey Eagle Resort and Casino

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Camden, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Münster, Germany

      Grand Munster Slam Weekender

      6 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Anaheim, CA

      Crossroads at House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      Washington, D.c., DC

      Songbyrd

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Kelowna, BC

      Prospera Place

      7:30 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    10. DREGG

      North Melbourne, Australia

      The Last Chance Rock & Roll Bar

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Münster, Germany

      Grand Munster Slam Weekender

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Brussels, Belgium

      Ancienne Belgique

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Abbotsford, BC

      Abbotsford Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Cologne, Germany

      Die Kantine

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      San José del Cabo, Mexico

      Cabo Beach Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Kempten, Germany

      bigBOX Allgäu

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Victoria, BC

      Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Haarlem, Suriname

      Patronaat

      7 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      New Orleans, LA

      Tipitina’s

      7 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Empire Garage LLC

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Dresden, Germany

      Messe Dresden

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      New Orleans, LA

      Tipitina’s

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle Hamburg

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    6. guccihighwaters

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Pumpehuset

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    2. Early Eyes

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      8 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Berlin, Germany

      Gretchen

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Save Face

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Erfurt, Germany

      Thüringenhalle

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Margaret T. Hance Park

      midnight

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Paddington, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Mt Claremont, Australia

      HBF Stadium

      6 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Historic Fort Collins High School, CO

      Washingtons

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. guccihighwaters

      Warsaw, Poland

      Klub Proxima

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Lingen, Germany

      EmslandArena

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Ft. Collins, CO

      Washingtons

      7 p.m.

    11. Touché Amoré

      Ft.Collins, CO

      Washingtons

      7 p.m.

    12. RebUke

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Depot Mayfield

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Nashville, TN

      East Side Bowl

      7 p.m.