Tours

February 2024

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

February 2024

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA SAN DIEGO

      7 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Portland, OR

      Star Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Marble Factory

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Biloxi, MS

      Mississippi Coast Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Maplewood, MN

      Myth Live

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Maplewood, MN

      Myth Live

      8 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Spokane, WA

      The District Bar

      8 p.m.

    9. THICK

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Musikens Hus / Hängmattan Scen

      8 p.m.

    10. Sleep Theory

      Wheatland, CA

      Hard Rock Live Sacramento

      8 p.m.

    11. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      8 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      East Moline, IL

      The Rust Belt

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      West Palm Beach, FL

      The Banyan Live

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Seattle, WA

      Madame Lou's

      8 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      East Moline, IL

      The Rust Belt

      8 p.m.

    1. poptropicaslutz!

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Chesterfield, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      East Haven, CT

      The Beeracks

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Andover, FL

      Emo's Not Dead Cruise 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Orlando, FL

      Amway Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Chesterfield, MO

      The Factory

      8 p.m.

    9. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. poptropicaslutz!

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      6 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Roseville, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Roseville

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Evansville, IN

      Ford Center

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Evansville, IN

      Ford Center

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Los Angeles, CA

      Lodge Room Highland Park

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Portland, OR

      Aladdin Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      San Francisco, CA

      Brick & Mortar Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Toronto, ON

      The Opera House

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Early Eyes

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      7 p.m.

    3. Jakobs Castle

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Austin, TX

      Moody Center

      7 p.m.

    6. poptropicaslutz!

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Scranton, PA

      Ritz Theater and Performing Arts Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Jakobs Castle

      San Juan Capistrano, CA

      The Coach House Concert Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Karlstad, Sweden

      Nöjesfabriken

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    7. THICK

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Lanes

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Oakland, CA

      Fox Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Columbia, SC

      Township Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlow's

      7 p.m.

    11. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      San Diego, CA

      Brick By Brick

      8 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbia, SC

      Township Auditorium

      8 p.m.

    13. Early Eyes

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Allianz Parque

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Allianz Parque

      3 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      6 p.m.

    4. poptropicaslutz!

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Frenchtown, NJ

      Artie's Bar and Grill

      6 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      Metro Chicago

      6:30 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      Talking Stick Resort Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Alkaline Trio

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    10. Early Eyes

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Wheeling, WV

      Wesbanco Arena

      7 p.m.

    12. The Frights

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      7 p.m.

    13. Jakobs Castle

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Dropkick Murphys

      Wheeling, WV

      Wesbanco Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Estádio Couto Pereira

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Estádio Couto Pereira

      noon

    3. Sleep Theory

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Brooklyn Monarch

      6 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6:30 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bakkt Theater at Planet Hollywood

      7 p.m.

    9. Jakobs Castle

      Solana Beach, CA

      Belly Up

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Pikeville, KY

      Appalachian Wireless Arena

      7 p.m.

    12. Early Eyes

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Pikeville, KY

      Appalachian Wireless Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Jakobs Castle

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Soho Restaurant & Music Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Emo's Austin

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Olinda, Brazil

      Área Externa do Classic Hall

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Olinda, Brazil

      Área Externa do Classic Hall

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      Maplewood, MN

      Myth Live

      6:30 p.m.

    6. poptropicaslutz!

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Warren, OH

      W.D. Packard Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Jakobs Castle

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Warren, OH

      W.D. Packard Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Norfolk, VA

      Chartway Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Early Eyes

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      8 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Norfolk, VA

      Chartway Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Anchorage, AK

      Williwaw Social

      6 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Birmingham, AL

      Iron City Bham

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Jacksonville, FL

      Collective Con After Party at Underbelly

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New Orleans, LA

      Gasa Gasa

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      State College, PA

      Bryce Jordan Center Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Des Moines, IA

      xBk Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      State College, PA

      Bryce Jordan Center Theatre

      8 p.m.

    10. Jakobs Castle

      Portland, OR

      Aladdin Theater

      8 p.m.

    11. Early Eyes

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      8:30 p.m.

    12. THICK

      Burlington, VT

      Riot Grrrl Can Release Party with THICK and Peg Tassey & the Loud Flowers

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Estádio Nilton Santos

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Estádio Nilton Santos

      noon

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Maspeth, NY

      Knockdown Center

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Center Stage

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Jacksonville, FL

      Underbelly

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Binghamton, NY

      Visions Veterans Memorial Arena

      7 p.m.

    10. Touché Amoré

      Northbridge, Australia

      The Boston

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Savannah, GA

      Lodge of Sorrows

      7 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Binghamton, NY

      Visions Veterans Memorial Arena

      8 p.m.

    13. Millencolin

      Norrköping, Sweden

      Arbis Bar & Salong

      8 p.m.

    14. Jakobs Castle

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Belo Horizonte, Brazil

      Arena Independência

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Belo Horizonte, Brazil

      Arena Independência

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Dallas, TX

      The Cambridge Room at House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Orlando, FL

      The Conduit Gallery

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      The Ritz Ybor

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Adelaide, Australia

      Jive

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Augusta, GA

      Grantski Records

      7 p.m.

    10. Jakobs Castle

      Boise, ID

      Treefort Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      MJN Convention Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Brunswick, Australia

      Stay Gold

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      MJN Convention Center

      8 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Denton, TX

      Andy's Bar & Grill

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Portland, ME

      Cross Insurance Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Greenville, SC

      Radio Room

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Lima District, Peru

      Estadio UNMSM

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Portland, ME

      Cross Insurance Arena

      8 p.m.

    9. Jakobs Castle

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The State Room

      8 p.m.

    10. Early Eyes

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Sacramento

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Montréal, QC

      Théâtre Beanfield

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Jakobs Castle

      Aspen, CO

      Belly Up Aspen

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Belgrave, Australia

      Sooki Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Austin, TX

      Marshall Funhouse @ SXSW

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      St Louis, MO

      Blueberry Hill

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Fort Wayne, IN

      Clyde Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    4. Jakobs Castle

      Steamboat Springs, CO

      Strings Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Des Moines, IA

      xBk Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Asheville, NC

      Eulogy

      7 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Brisbane, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Ventura, CA

      The Majestic Ventura Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      San Isidro, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Las Vegas, NV

      American Legion Vegas Post 8

      7 p.m.

    10. Grade 2

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Bristol, UK

      7 p.m.

    11. Death Lens

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      Morgantown, WV

      123 Pleasant Street

      7 p.m.

    13. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Sundsvall, Sweden

      Club Deströyer

      8 p.m.

    15. Descendents

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    16. Jakobs Castle

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punkspring 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Kensington, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Millersville, PA

      Phantom Power

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Silverado, CA

      Shamrock Rebellion - Orange County, CA 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Wantagh, NY

      Mulcahy's Pub and Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Festival Vive Latino 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Örnsköldsvik, Sweden

      Nöjesbolaget Örnsköldsvik

      8 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      8 p.m.

    12. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    13. Jakobs Castle

      Boulder, CO

      Fox Theatre

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punkspring 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Kensington, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    3. Joyce Manor

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      2 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Musashimurayama, Tokyo

      The game

      5 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      El Paso, TX

      Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      Las Vegas, NV

      Shamrock Rebellion - Las Vegas, NV 2024

      7 p.m.

    13. Death Lens

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Death Lens @ Vultures

      7 p.m.

    14. Early Eyes

      Hamtramck, MI

      The Sanctuary Detroit

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Shibuya City, Tōkyō-to

      GARRET udagawa

      5 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6:30 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      世田谷区, 東京都

      Live House Fever

      7 p.m.

    4. The Linda Lindas

      渋谷区, 東京都

      duo MUSIC EXCHANGE

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Osaka, Japan

      BIGCAT

      6 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Luque, Paraguay

      Asuncionico 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      St Louis, MO

      Blueberry Hill

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      New York, NY

      Sinéad & Shane at Carnegie Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Albany, NY

      Empire Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Rosie Tucker

      Boise, Idaho

      Treefort Music Fest 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      San Antonio, TX

      Vibes Event Center

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Watthana, Thailand

      De Commune

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Melbourne, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Melbourne) 2024

      noon

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Sopo, Colombia

      Festival Estereo Picnic 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Arnhem, Netherlands

      Arnhem, Netherlands

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Singapore, Singapore

      Phil Studio

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Lodge Room Highland Park

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Death Lens

      New York, NY

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brasil 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Haarlem, Netherlands

      Patronaat

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Paddington, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Sydney) 2024

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Quezon City, Philippines

      Pulp Summer Slam 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      London, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Aalst, Belgium

      OILSJT OMPLOFT 2023

      7 p.m.

    8. Death Lens

      Philadelphia, PA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Quezon City, Philippines

      Pulp Summer Slam 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Brisbane, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Brisbane) 2024

      noon

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Vancouver, BC

      Vogue Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Medford, MA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlow's

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Montreal, QC

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Honolulu, HI

      Hawaiian Brian's

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      Nob Hill Masonic

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Toronto, ON

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      The Civic Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Smrtdeath

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      6:30 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Fontenay-le-comte, France

      Espace Culturel La Gare / Rene Cassin

      midnight

    2. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Tecate Pa'l Norte 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Hamtramck, MI

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo

      7 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      8 p.m.

    9. Early Eyes

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Manchester City Centre, United Kingdom

      MPF Manchester Punk Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live at the Backyard

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Detroit, MI

      Roundabout

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Chicago, IL

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      MPF Manchester Punk Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Denver, CO

      Hi-Dive

      8 p.m.

    1. Death Lens

      Indianapolis, IN

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Columbus, OH

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Nashville, TN

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Nashville, TN

      Brooklyn Bowl Nashville

      7:30 p.m.

    1. LOWLIFE

      London, United Kingdom

      New Cross Inn

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Millersville, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Millersville, PA

      Phantom Power

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Durham, NC

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Atlanta, GA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Vancouver, BC

      Harbour Event Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Richmond, VA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Chapel Hill, NC

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels

      7 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      8 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Baltimore

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Richmond, VA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Harrisonburg, VA

      The Golden Pony

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      8 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Thunderbird Café & Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Pittsburgh, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Louisville, KY

      Death Lens @ Mag Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Bakersfield, CA

      Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Made

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Bakersfield, CA

      Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Memphis, TN

      Death Lens @ Growlers

      7 p.m.

    5. late night drive home

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Santa Barbara Bowl

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Santa Barbara Bowl

      6 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Beverly Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Chicago, IL

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Chicago, IL

      Thalia Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Somerville, MA

      Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Indianapolis, IN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hi-Fi

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Death Lens @ 89th Street

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Somerville, MA

      Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. late night drive home

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2024

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Chula Vista, CA

      North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Cleveland, OH

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Chula Vista, CA

      North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Albuquerque, NM

      Moonlight Lounge

      8 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Lund, Sweden

      Mejeriet

      8 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Punk in Drublic Fest - SLC

      10 a.m.

    2. RebUke

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Virgin Hotels Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton

      6 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Death Lens @ The Hive

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Columbus, OH

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Columbus, OH

      The KING of CLUBS

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Helsingborg, Sweden

      Helsingborg Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Downtown Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      8 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      MilkBoy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Nashville, TN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlanta, GA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Cincinnati, OH

      Andrew J Brady ICON Music Center

      7 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Adelaide Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Flint, MI

      The Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Worth, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Tampa, FL

      Amalie Arena

      5:50 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      6 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Östermalm, Sweden

      B-K

      6 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Houston, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Omaha, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      TempleLive Cleveland Masonic

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    11. RebUke

      Dallas, TX

      It'll Do Club

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Orlando, FL

      The Orlando Amphitheater at Central Florida Fairgrounds

      11 a.m.

    2. RebUke

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      6 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    7. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Carteret, NJ

      Carteret Performing Arts and Events Center

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Grand Junction, CO

      Mesa Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. The All-American Rejects

      South Bend, IN

      Four Winds Field

      7 p.m.

    12. The Interrupters

      Wichita, KS

      WAVE

      7 p.m.

    13. Converge

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Foro Veintiocho

      8 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Trollhättan, Sweden

      Kulturhuset

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      noon

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      San José, Costa Rica

      Casa Rojas

      8 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Santa Fe, NM

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Boston, MA

      The Wilbur

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New Orleans, LA

      The Fillmore Harrah's

      6 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Reno, NV

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Glenside, PA

      Keswick Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    6. The Ghost Inside

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Zona 16

      8 p.m.

    8. Rosie Tucker

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Lake Saint Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. LiL Lotus

      Northbridge, Australia

      Lynott's Lounge

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      Bloomington, IL

      The Castle Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Death Lens

      Sacramento, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      6 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Fresno, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Troy, NY

      Troy Savings Bank Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Phoenix, AZ

      UFest 202

      4 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      London Belongs To Me! - 15 Years of Booze & Glory 2024

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Rosie Tucker

      Portland, OR

      Mano Oculta

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Los Angeles, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Grand Rapids, MI

      GLC Live at 20 Monroe

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Rome, NY

      Rome Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. The Ghost Inside

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. Death Lens

      Templeton, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    13. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      8 p.m.

    14. LiL Lotus

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      Sick New World 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      San Francisco, CA

      August Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      San Francisco, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Rosie Tucker

      Seattle, WA

      Black Lodge

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Artonne, France

      Festival le gros tonneau 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Beer City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Death Lens

      Bakersfield, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Patchogue, NY

      Patchogue Theatre for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    12. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      8 p.m.

    13. LiL Lotus

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watts Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound at Coachman Park

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Albuquerque, NM

      Revel

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Washington, DC

      The Fillmore School

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound

      7 p.m.

    5. late night drive home

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway

      7 p.m.

    6. The Ghost Inside

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Pioneertown, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier 6

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Augusta, GA

      Miller Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Rosie Tucker

      Denver, CO

      Lost Lake Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      7 p.m.

    5. The Ghost Inside

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Ventura, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Babebee

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's Alright - Brooklyn, NY

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Portland, ME

      Cross Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Nashville, TN

      Row one

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Garden Grove, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Soundwell

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Toronto, ON

      REBEL

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Charleston, SC

      Charleston Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Ghost Inside

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. LiL Lotus

      Wollongong, Australia

      La La La's

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      6 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Clearwater, FL

      Nancy & David Bilheimer Capitol Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    9. LiL Lotus

      Sydney, Australia

      Lansdowne Hotel

      7 p.m.

    10. Quicksand

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      8 p.m.

    11. Rosie Tucker

      Detroit, MI

      Lager House

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      5 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      East Moline, IL

      The Rust Belt

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Ft Lauderdale, FL

      Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker

      7 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. Hot Water Music

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    14. The Ghost Inside

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    15. LiL Lotus

      Southport, Australia

      Vinnies Dive

      8 p.m.

    16. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    17. Weezer

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      La Vista, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Collins, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. late night drive home

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      8 p.m.

    13. LiL Lotus

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      The Zoo

      8 p.m.

    14. The Offspring

      Tampa, FL

      Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Tampa

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      New York City, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Converge

      เขตราชเทวี, Thailand

      The Rock Pub

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Jacksonville, FL

      Florida Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. The Ghost Inside

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    12. Rosie Tucker

      Somerville, MA

      The Rockwell

      7:30 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Madison, WI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Reading, PA

      Santander Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Architects

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Raleigh, NC

      Red Hat Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      San Antonio, TX

      Tobin Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Singapore, Singapore

      Esplanade Annexe Studio

      7 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Hollywood, FL

      Hard Rock Live

      8 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    15. Rosie Tucker

      Washington, DC

      Comet Ping Pong

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Marikina, Philippines

      THE EAST SIDE

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Block Party 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Austin, TX

      Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Architects

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, ON

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Toronto, ON

      Horseshoe Tavern

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Plano, TX

      The Lexus Box Garden at Legacy Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Rosie Tucker

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Le Cateau-cambrésis, France

      Zikenstock Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. The Ghost Inside

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      8 p.m.

    14. Weezer

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Arts Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      noon

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      noon

    4. Bad Religion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      6 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Wichita, KS

      Orpheum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      8 p.m.

    10. Rosie Tucker

      New Orleans, LA

      Siberia