Tours

October 2022

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

October 2022

    1. Bad Suns

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      5 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Dublin, Ireland

      Opium

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Dublin, Ireland

      Opium Rooms

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint arena

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      Houston, TX

      713 Music Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlow's

      8 p.m.

    11. Nascar Aloe

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720™

      9 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Camden, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Phoenix, AZ

      Van Buren

      6 p.m.

    4. Architects

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Boston, MA

      Big Night Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Dublin, Ireland

      Opium

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Dublin, Ireland

      Opium Rooms

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Zoo Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    10. Magnolia Park

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Zoo Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Austin, TX

      Antone's

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      6 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      6 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Cologne, Germany

      E-Werk

      7 p.m.

    7. The Muslims

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Las Vegas, NV

      American Legion Vegas Post 8

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    10. THICK

      Dallas, TX

      Cambridge Room @ House of Blues

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      5 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      6 p.m.

    4. The Linda Lindas

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Bowl

      6 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Sacramento, California

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    12. La Dispute

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Soundwell

      7 p.m.

    13. The Garden

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Las Vegas, NV

      24 Oxford

      7 p.m.

    15. Bring Me The Horizon

      Inglewood, CA

      The Kia Forum

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Coventry, United Kingdom

      Empire Coventry

      6 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Dortmund, Germany

      Warsteiner Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo by Microsoft

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Hanover, Germany

      Capitol Hannover

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      San Diego, CA

      Petco at the Park

      7 p.m.

    9. Magnolia Park

      San Diego, CA

      Petco at the Park

      7 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      7 p.m.

    12. Bring Me The Horizon

      Phoenix, AZ

      Arizona Federal Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    13. THICK

      Lawrence, KS

      Bottleneck

      8 p.m.

    14. The Garden

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      London Merch Pop-Up

      2 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      5 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Liverpool

      6 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      6 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      6 p.m.

    7. THICK

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      6:30 p.m.

    8. The Muslims

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      6:30 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    12. A Day To Remember

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Millencolin

      Hamburg, Germany

      Fabrik

      7 p.m.

    14. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    15. The Garden

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      5 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      5 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      6 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Vancouver, BC

      Vogue Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Sacramento, California

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    7. THICK

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      8 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Aberdeen, United Kingdom

      Lemon Tree

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Nuremberg, Germany

      Löwensaal

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Portland, OR

      Theater Of The Clouds

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Kavka Zappa

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Kavka Zappa

      7 p.m.

    7. Magnolia Park

      Portland, OR

      Theater Of The Clouds

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Heaven at The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    10. The Muslims

      Atlanta, GA

      Purgatory at The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Atlanta, GA

      Purgatory at The Masquerade

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Boise, ID

      The Egyptian Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      6 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Magnolia Park

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Heaven at The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Wien, Austria

      Gasometer

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Tramshed Cardiff

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    6. The Muslims

      Washington, D.c., DC

      Songbyrd

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Münster, Germany

      Sputnikhalle

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Münster, Germany

      Sputnikhalle

      7 p.m.

    10. Bring Me The Horizon

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7:30 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      6 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Stuttgart, Germany

      LKA Longhorn

      6 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Calgary, AB

      Grey Eagle Event Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    8. Magnolia Park

      Calgary, AB

      Grey Eagle Event Center

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    10. Chad Tepper

      Pittsburgh, PA

      The Crafthouse Stage & Grill

      7:30 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Philadelphia, PA

      Kungfu Necktie

      8 p.m.

    1. Quicksand

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      O2 Guildhall Southampton

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Fort Collins, CO

      Washington’s FoCo

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Spokane, WA

      TBD

      7 p.m.

    9. Magnolia Park

      Spokane, WA

      TBD

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    12. La Dispute

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    13. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chicago, IL

      Wintrust Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    1. THICK

      New York City, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      5 p.m.

    2. LiL Lotus

      Felton, CA

      Felton Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      5 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Des Moines, IA

      ValAir Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Göteborg, Sweden

      The Abyss

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      Philly Music Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Wels, Austria

      SBAM Rocks

      7 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. Joyce Manor

      Wels, Austria

      Alter Schlachthof Wels

      7 p.m.

    14. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Michigan Lottery Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill

      7:30 p.m.

    15. The Linda Lindas

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Campbell Hall

      8 p.m.

    16. THICK

      New York City, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720™

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      7 p.m.

    6. Magnolia Park

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Moon Township, PA

      UPMC Events Center

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Small's Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater at Waterloo Park

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater at Waterloo Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      A&R Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Irving, TX

      Irving Music Factory

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Toronto, ON

      The Axis Club Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      6:30 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA SAN DIEGO

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo Iron Works

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria-Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Saosin

      Roseville, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Roseville

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria-Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Galvanizers Yard

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Saosin

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7:30 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Concord, NH

      Capitol Center for the Arts

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      5 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Las Vegas, NV

      Pearl Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      Palms Casino Resort

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Ventura, CA

      The Majestic Ventura Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      PhilaMOCA

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Providence, RI

      Veterans Memorial Auditorium

      8 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      10 a.m.

    2. The Garden

      Las Vegas, NV

      Las Vegas Festival Grounds

      noon

    3. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    4. La Dispute

      Las Vegas, NV

      Las Vegas Festival Grounds

      noon

    5. The All-American Rejects

      Las Vegas Convention Center, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    6. The Linda Lindas

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    8. Bad Suns

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      5 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Muziekcentrum Trix

      6 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann

      7 p.m.

    11. Saosin

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann

      7 p.m.

    13. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Festival

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Muziekcentrum Trix

      7 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      7 p.m.

    16. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Pawtucket, RI

      The Met

      7 p.m.

    17. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      7 p.m.

    18. Dropkick Murphys

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Caesars Atlantic City – Circus Maximus

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    2. The Linda Lindas

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    3. The All-American Rejects

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    4. Bad Suns

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      5 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      6 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    9. Saosin

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Fest

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    11. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New York City, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Brooklyn, NY

      Kings Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      5 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      6 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Magnolia Park

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Washington, DC

      Lincoln Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Mexico, Mexico

      Palacio de los Deportes

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Richmond, VA

      Capital Ale House Downtown

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Francisco, CA

      Neck Of the Woods

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Charlotte, NC

      Neighborhood Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    5. Saosin

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos' Southend

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      N. Charleston, SC

      North Charleston Performing Arts Center

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      5 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Bologna, Italy

      Estragon

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest 2022

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Irvine, CA

      Five Points Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. Magnolia Park

      Irvine, CA

      Five Points Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. The Ghost Inside

      Irvine, CA

      Five Points Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Mobile, AL

      Alabama Music Box

      7 p.m.

    8. Saosin

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    11. Danny Elfman

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Bowl

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Touché Amoré

      Bologna, Italy

      Estragon

      8 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Raleigh, NC

      Raleigh Memorial Auditorium at Duke Energy Center for the Performing Arts

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      11 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    3. The All-American Rejects

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    4. Bad Suns

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      5 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      6 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      7 p.m.

    7. Saosin

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. Danny Elfman

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Bowl

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      5 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk Victoria

      6 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk Victoria

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Gainesville, Florida

      The Fest 2022

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Greensburg, PA

      The Palace Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Halifax, NS

      Scotiabank Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      5 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Tulsa, OK

      Tulsa Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      5 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720™

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Saguenay, QC

      Centre Georges-Vézina

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Omaha, NE

      The Holland Center

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Half House

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      Outlaw Country West 2022

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Denver, CO

      Paramount Theatre

      8 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    6. RebUke

      Santa Barbara, CA

      EOS Lounge

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Birmingham, AL

      Workplay

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      New Century Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Los Angeles, CA

      Palace Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Las Vegas, NV

      Rockstar Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Montreal, QC

      Bell Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    8. RebUke

      Los Angeles, CA

      Sound Nightclub

      10 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Silverado, California

      Punk in the Park 2022

      noon

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Silverado, California

      Punk in the Park 2022

      noon

    3. Escape The Fate

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Stretford, United Kingdom

      Damnation Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    7. Pianos Become The Teeth

      San Diego, CA

      Voodoo Room

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      First Direct Arena

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Quebec City, QC

      Centre Vidéotron

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Phoenix, AZ

      Orpheum Theatre Phoenix

      8 p.m.

    12. RebUke

      Las Vegas, NV

      Discopussy

      10 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      OVO Hydro

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Brixton

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Toronto, ON

      Scotiabank Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    2. Converge

      Paris, France

      La Cigale

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Dublin, Ireland

      The National Stadium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Dublin, Ireland

      3Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Ghent, Belgium

      Vooruit

      8 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Los Angeles, CA

      Orpheum Theatre

      8 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Ulster Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      SSE Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Peterborough, ON

      Peterborough Memorial Centre

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Back Room @ Colectivo

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Nijmegen, Netherlands

      Doornroosje

      8 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Oakland, CA

      Fox Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Swansea, United Kingdom

      Patti Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Long Island, NY

      Stereo Graden

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Patchogue, NY

      Stereo Garden

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Thunderbird Cafe

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      8 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Monterery, CA

      Golden State Theatre

      8 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbia Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. RebUke

      Austin, TX

      The Concourse Project

      midnight

    2. Bad Suns

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      5 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Back Room @ Colectivo

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Bournemouth, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bournemouth

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Genting Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Preserving Underground

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Austin, TX

      Emos Austin

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    10. Touché Amoré

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Ottawa, ON

      Canadian Tire Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Touché Amoré

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      8 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Reno, NV

      Silver Legacy Resort & Casino – Grande Expo Hall

      8 p.m.

    14. Soul Glo

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    15. Converge

      Leipzig, Germany

      Felsenkeller

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Las Vegas, NV

      24 Oxford

      5 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Boston, MA

      Crystal Ballroom (Crystal Restaurant)

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      6:30 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      drown u out 2022

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      London, United Kingdom

      The O2

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      渋谷区, 東京都

      GRIT at Shibuya

      7 p.m.

    7. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Kingston, ON

      Leon's Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      8 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Kulturfabrik

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      6 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Minneapolis, MN

      Cabooze

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Oxford, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Oxford

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    6. Touché Amoré

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      渋谷区, 東京都

      GRIT at Shibuya

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      St Catharines, ON

      Meridian Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      8 p.m.

    11. Touché Amoré

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground

      8 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena Cardiff

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    6. guccihighwaters

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Bodega

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Buffalo, NY

      MOHAWK PLACE

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Enclave

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Windsor, ON

      The Colosseum at Caesars Windsor

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Cluny

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Touché Amoré

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects

      Bournemouth, United Kingdom

      Bournemouth International Centre

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      Cleveland, OH

      No Class

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Detroit, MI

      El Club Detroit

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Minneapolis, MN

      State Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Detroit, MI

      The Eastern

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Des Moines, IA

      Hoyt Sherman Place Theater

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      8 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Pyramid Scheme

      8 p.m.

    7. RebUke

      Montreal, QC

      Newspeak

      10 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      Rebirthday Bash (Night 1)

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      6 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Touché Amoré

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Chicago, IL

      Metro Chicago

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Winnipeg, MB

      Canada Life Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      8 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Chesterfield, MO

      The Factory

      8 p.m.

    1. FRED

      Örebro, Sweden

      Filadefiakyrkan Örebro

      3 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      Rebirthday Bash (Night 2)

      6 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      6 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. guccihighwaters

      Dublin, Ireland

      The Academy, Middle Abbey Street

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Saskatoon, SK

      Sasktel Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    12. Touché Amoré

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    13. The Garden

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      8 p.m.

    14. Dropkick Murphys

      Nashville, TN

      Ryman Auditorium

      8 p.m.

    15. RebUke

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      10:30 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      México, Mexico

      Corona Capital 2022

      noon

    2. Touché Amoré

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      6:30 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Limelight

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. poptropicaslutz!

      Chicago, IL

      Schubas

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Elevation @ the Intersection

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    9. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      8 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown

      8 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Edmonton, AB

      Rogers Place

      7:30 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Grande Prairie, AB

      Revolution Place

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Esch-sur-alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    5. sadeyes

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy2 Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Spirit Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. poptropicaslutz!

      Atlanta, GA

      Center Stage

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    2. sadeyes

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Calgary, AB

      Grey Eagle Resort and Casino

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Camden, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Münster, Germany

      Grand Munster Slam Weekender

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Anaheim, CA

      Crossroads at House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      Washington, D.c., DC

      Songbyrd

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Kelowna, BC

      Prospera Place

      7:30 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    10. DREGG

      North Melbourne, Australia

      The Last Chance Rock & Roll Bar

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Münster, Germany

      Grand Munster Slam Weekender

      6 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      6 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Brussels, Belgium

      Ancienne Belgique

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Abbotsford, BC

      Abbotsford Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      San José del Cabo, Mexico

      Cabo Beach Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Cologne, Germany

      Die Kantine

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    6. poptropicaslutz!

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Kempten, Germany

      bigBOX Allgäu

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Victoria, BC

      Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Haarlem, Suriname

      Patronaat

      7 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Cambridge, MA

      Sonia Live Music Venue

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      New Orleans, LA

      Tipitina’s

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      New Orleans, LA

      Tipitina’s

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Empire Garage LLC

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Dresden, Germany

      Messe Dresden

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle Hamburg

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    6. guccihighwaters

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Pumpehuset

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    2. Early Eyes

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      8 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Berlin, Germany

      Gretchen

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    6. Touché Amoré

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Erfurt, Germany

      Thüringenhalle

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Margaret T. Hance Park

      midnight

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Paddington, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Mt Claremont, Australia

      HBF Stadium

      6 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Warsaw, Poland

      Klub Proxima

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Ft. Collins, CO

      Washingtons

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Lingen, Germany

      EmslandArena

      7 p.m.

    10. Touché Amoré

      Ft.Collins, CO

      Washingtons

      7 p.m.

    11. Touché Amoré

      Historic Fort Collins High School, CO

      Washingtons

      7 p.m.

    12. RebUke

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Depot Mayfield

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Nashville, TN

      East Side Bowl

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Save Face

      Madison, TN

      Eastside Bowl

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Adelaide Entertainment Centre

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Hlavní Město Praha, Czechia

      Lucerna Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Budapest, Hungary

      Akvárium Klub

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Save Face

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Melbourne, Australia

      John Cain Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory NP

      6:30 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Vienna, Austria

      Grelle Forelle

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory NP

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Save Face

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Halle 622

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Los Angeles, CA

      Below at The Belasco

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hinterglemm, Austria

      BERGFESTival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. Danny Elfman

      London, United Kingdom

      The SSE Arena, Wembley

      6 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Wollongong, Australia

      WIN Sports & Entertainment Centres

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Segrate Mi, Italy

      Circolo Magnolia

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      Roadrunner

      7 p.m.

    10. Save Face

      Boston, MA

      Roadrunner

      7 p.m.

    1. Danny Elfman

      London, United Kingdom

      The SSE Arena, Wembley

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Albany, NY

      Empire Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Albany, NY

      Empire Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Wien, Austria

      Gasometer

      7 p.m.

    7. guccihighwaters

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Exil Club

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Moore Park, Australia

      The Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Munich, Germany

      Freiheiz

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Linz, Austria

      Posthof Zeitkultur Am Hafen

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Macul, Chile

      Knotfest Chile 2022

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Moore Park, Australia

      The Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Paris, France

      Les Étoiles

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Nazca

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bopfingen, Germany

      Hans Meyer

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Jeunesse Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Barcelona, Spain

      Sala La Nau

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Max-Schmeling-Halle

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Vibra São Paulo

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Moskva, Russia

      Aglomerat

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Knotfest Brasil 2022

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Sankt-peterburg, Russia

      Akakao

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Frankfurt Am Main, Germany

      Jahrhunderthalle

      6 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hamburg Sport Hall

      6 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Long Beach, California

      Long Beach Convention & Entertainment Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith