Sick New World 2024
11 a.m.
Mudfest 2024
5 p.m.
Revolution Live
6 p.m.
Revolution Live
7 p.m.
The Rave / Eagles Club
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Patchogue Theatre for the Performing Arts
7 p.m.
Black Lodge
7 p.m.
Festival le gros tonneau 2024
7 p.m.
Beer City Music Hall
7 p.m.
with Together Pangea
7 p.m.
Liar's Club
7 p.m.
August Hall
7 p.m.
Max Watts Melbourne
8 p.m.
Carioca Club
8 p.m.
Poppodium Iduna
3 p.m.
Poppodium Iduna
3:30 p.m.
The Sound at Coachman Park
6 p.m.
Revel
6:30 p.m.
The Sound
7 p.m.
The Fillmore School
7 p.m.
Off Broadway
7 p.m.
HISTORY
7 p.m.
with Together Pangea
7 p.m.
Laundry Bar
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas
7:30 p.m.
Coca-Cola Roxy
6 p.m.
Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland
6 p.m.
MGM Music Hall at Fenway
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
The Crocodile
7 p.m.
Coca-Cola Roxy
7 p.m.
Miller Theater
7 p.m.
Lost Lake Lounge
7 p.m.
Growlers
7 p.m.
Toad's Place
7 p.m.
with Together Pangea
7 p.m.
Firefly Distillery
6 p.m.
Firefly Distillery
6 p.m.
The Shredder
6 p.m.
Val Air Ballroom
6:30 p.m.
Baby's Alright - Brooklyn, NY
6:30 p.m.
with Together Pangea
7 p.m.
Burdekin Hotel
7 p.m.
Cross Arena
7 p.m.
Row one
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Soundwell
7 p.m.
REBEL
7 p.m.
Charleston Music Hall
7 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
7 p.m.
La La La's
7:30 p.m.
Beat Kitchen
8 p.m.
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
6 p.m.
EPIC Event Center
6 p.m.
Bogart's
7 p.m.
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
7 p.m.
Nancy & David Bilheimer Capitol Theater
7 p.m.
MTELUS
7 p.m.
Bogart's
7 p.m.
Shaky Knees Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Palladium
7 p.m.
Lansdowne Hotel
7 p.m.
Grand Café Zuidlaren
7:30 p.m.
Lager House
8 p.m.
Bogart's
8 p.m.
Hammersonic Festival 2024
10 a.m.
Jacaranda Baltic
12:30 p.m.
The Parish
2:30 p.m.
Boom Leeds
4 p.m.
Shaky Knees Festival 2024
5 p.m.
The Foundry Sheffield
6 p.m.
The Rooftop at Pier 17
6 p.m.
The Rooftop at Pier 17
6 p.m.
The Rust Belt
6:30 p.m.
Bluebird Theater
7 p.m.
Stone Pony Summer Stage
7 p.m.
Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker
7 p.m.
Ace of Cups
7 p.m.
Hammersonic Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Baltimore Soundstage
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Newport Music Hall
7 p.m.
Newport Music Hall
7 p.m.
MTELUS
7 p.m.
GASOLINE AMERICAN BAR
7:30 p.m.
Vinnies Dive
8 p.m.
Newport Music Hall
8 p.m.
Shaky Knees Festival 2024
8 p.m.
Saltbox Sports Bar & Kitchen
9 p.m.
RMBL
10:30 p.m.
Temperance
midnight
The Crooked Crow Bar
2 a.m.
Underworld
4 a.m.
Banquet Records
6 a.m.
West End Centre
7:30 a.m.
Staggeringly Good Brewery
9 a.m.
The Railway Inn
10:30 a.m.
The Brook
noon
Central Park
noon
The Fillmore Philadelphia
6 p.m.
The Plaza Live
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Aggie Theatre
7 p.m.
Saint Andrew's Hall
7 p.m.
Saint Andrew's Hall
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Philadelphia
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
7 p.m.
The Astro
7 p.m.
House of Blues Houston
7 p.m.
The Zoo
8 p.m.
Johnny Brenda's
8 p.m.
Saint Andrew's Hall
8 p.m.
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Tampa
8 p.m.
MGM Music Hall at Fenway
6 p.m.
The Sylvee
6:30 p.m.
The Danforth Music Hall
6:30 p.m.
The Danforth Music Hall
6:30 p.m.
El Paso County Coliseum
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Fine Line
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
7 p.m.
MGM Music Hall at Fenway
7 p.m.
Florida Theatre
7 p.m.
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
7 p.m.
The Rock Pub
7 p.m.
The Rockwell
7:30 p.m.
Avondale Brewing Company
7:30 p.m.
The Danforth Music Hall
8 p.m.
The Rooftop at Pier 17
6 p.m.
Town Ballroom
7 p.m.
High Noon Saloon
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Santander Arena
7 p.m.
Baby's All Right
7 p.m.
The Rooftop at Pier 17
7 p.m.
Town Ballroom
7 p.m.
Town Ballroom
8 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
11 a.m.
Esplanade Annexe Studio
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Franklin Music Hall
7 p.m.
Underground Arts
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Red Hat Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
7 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
7 p.m.
The Space
8 p.m.
Underground Arts
8 p.m.
Hard Rock Live
8 p.m.
Underground Arts
8 p.m.
Comet Ping Pong
9 p.m.
Stage AE
6 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Saint Andrew's Hall
7 p.m.
The Fillmore
7 p.m.
Royale
7 p.m.
Saint Vitus Bar
7 p.m.
Vinyl Music Hall
7 p.m.
Stage AE
7 p.m.
THE EAST SIDE
7 p.m.
Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater
7 p.m.
Kilby Block Party 2024
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
7 p.m.
Royale
8 p.m.
Royale
8 p.m.
Last Exit Live
8 p.m.
MilkBoy
8:30 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
10 a.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
5 p.m.
Masonic Temple Theatre
6 p.m.
Horseshoe Tavern
7 p.m.
House of Blues Myrtle Beach
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Masonic Temple Theatre
7 p.m.
Coca-Cola Roxy
7 p.m.
The Lexus Box Garden at Legacy Hall
7 p.m.
The Masquerade
7 p.m.
Zikenstock Festival
7 p.m.
The Senate
7 p.m.
Georgia Theatre
7 p.m.
AS220
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
8 p.m.
Wonderfront Music Arts Festival 2024
8 p.m.
Comet Ping Pong
10 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
11 a.m.
Carroponte
noon
Welcome to Rockville 2024
noon
NOTHING MORE w/ Veil of Maya and Sleep Theory
6 p.m.
The Andrew J Brady Music Center
6 p.m.
Lovedraft's Brewing Co
7 p.m.
Lovedraft's Brewing Co
7 p.m.
The Andrew J Brady Music Center
7 p.m.
Orpheum Theatre
7 p.m.
The Rebel Lounge
7:30 p.m.
Johnny Brenda's
8 p.m.
Lovedraft's Brewing Co
8 p.m.
Siberia
9 p.m.
Howard Theatre
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
The Sinclair
7 p.m.
Glazart
7 p.m.
Jefferson Theater
7 p.m.
The Admiral Theater
7 p.m.
Howard Theatre
8 p.m.
Howard Theatre
8 p.m.
WiZink Center
noon
Howard Theatre
6 p.m.
The Rave / Eagles Club
6 p.m.
The National
7 p.m.
The Sinclair
7 p.m.
The Rave / Eagles Club
7 p.m.
Ryman Auditorium
7 p.m.
Aggie Theatre
7 p.m.
The Masquarade
7 p.m.
Roxian Theatre
7 p.m.
Kulturfabrik Kofmehl
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
The Eastern
7 p.m.
Mission Ballroom
7:30 p.m.
The National
7:30 p.m.
The National
8 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
9 p.m.
The Ritz
5:30 p.m.
Val Air Ballroom
6 p.m.
The Southern Cafe and Music Hall
6 p.m.
Skyla Credit Union Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Marathon Music Works
7 p.m.
The Masquerade (Heaven)
7 p.m.
Val Air Ballroom
7 p.m.
Bluebird Theater
7 p.m.
The Mill & Mine
7 p.m.
Gare de Lion
8 p.m.
The Masquerade (Heaven)
8 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
11 a.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
noon
Le Phare - Chambéry Métropole
noon
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Steel
7 p.m.
Chambéry, France
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Celebrity Theatre
7 p.m.
Black Sheep
7 p.m.
The Machine Shop
7 p.m.
Goldfield Trading Post Sacramento
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival
10 a.m.
Molotow
5 p.m.
South Side Music Hall
6 p.m.
TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park
6 p.m.
GARDEN AMP
6 p.m.
Old National Centre
6:30 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
The Atlantis
7 p.m.
Riviera Theatre
7 p.m.
South Side Music Hall
7 p.m.
TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park
7 p.m.
Hangout Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Lost Highway Motorcycle Show & Concert 2024
7 p.m.
The Trunk Space
7:30 p.m.
Molotow
8 p.m.
The Factory In Deep Ellum
8 p.m.
South Side Music Hall
8 p.m.
Tulips FTW
8:30 p.m.
Pointfest 2024
1 p.m.
Lost Highway Motorcycle Show & Concert 2024
6 p.m.
Hangar 1819
6 p.m.
The Salt Shed
6 p.m.
The Atlantis
6:30 p.m.
The Moroccan Lounge
6:30 p.m.
The Salt Shed
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Royal Oak Music Theatre
7 p.m.
Paper Tiger
7 p.m.
Paper Tiger
7 p.m.
TD Pavilion at the Mann
7 p.m.
The Orpheum Theatre
7 p.m.
Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater
7 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
Club Car Bar
7 p.m.
Fury Dance Festival
7:30 p.m.
Paper Tiger
8 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
10 a.m.
The Ritz
noon
House of Blues Anaheim
4 p.m.
Db's
4:30 p.m.
Sonic Temple Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Chartway Arena
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Union Transfer
7 p.m.
Fremont Theater
7 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
7 p.m.
Mey Kustom Day
7 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
7 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Union Transfer
7 p.m.
Crest Theatre
7 p.m.
The Astro
7 p.m.
Sonic Ballroom
7 p.m.
GOB ganz of bicchio
7 p.m.
Pontelungo Summer Festival
2 p.m.
Trefpunt
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
XL Live
7 p.m.
The Egyptian Theatre
7 p.m.
Union Transfer
8 p.m.
Venezia Hardcore Fest 2024
2 p.m.
Sniester 2024
5 p.m.
BottleRock Napa Valley 2024
7 p.m.
BottleRock Napa Valley 2024
7 p.m.
Roseland Theater
7 p.m.
Mission Ballroom
7 p.m.
Boston Calling Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Olympiastadion München
7 p.m.
Punk Rock Bowling 2024
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024
11 a.m.
Slam Dunk Festival
2 p.m.
The Kingsland
6 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024
7 p.m.
The Union Event Center
7 p.m.
Concrete Jungle Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Baillarock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
KIFF
8 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024
11 a.m.
Slam Dunk Festival
2 p.m.
The Paramount
5:30 p.m.
Olympiastadion München
6 p.m.
Grand Sierra Resort and Casino
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024
7 p.m.
KIFF
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Detroit
5:30 p.m.
La Sucrerie
7 p.m.
Sedel Club
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
The Venice West
8 p.m.
Primavera Sound 2024
midnight
O Son do Camiño 2024
noon
Riverside Municipal Auditorium
6 p.m.
SUPERSONIC
7 p.m.
Poppodium 013
7 p.m.
Trokson
7 p.m.
Cafe at the Somerville Armory
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - OBSERVATORY NORTH PARK
7 p.m.
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
5 p.m.
LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
7 p.m.
Block Party 2024
7 p.m.
Let's Go! Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - FOX THEATER POMONA
7 p.m.
Schellraiser Music Festival 2024
11 a.m.
So What Music Festival 2024
noon
SUPERSONIC
4 p.m.
Uptown Theater
5 p.m.
Grey Hall
7 p.m.
Festival Rio Babel 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
SO WHAT?! Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
30th Anniversary of SMASH
7 p.m.
Booze Cruise 2024
7 p.m.
Summit Music Hall
5:30 p.m.
Santana 27
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Lowbrow Palace
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - TERMINAL WEST
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Sweden Rock Festival 2024
10 a.m.
The Depot
5:30 p.m.
LDLC Arena
6 p.m.
Caribana Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Historic El Rey Theater
7 p.m.
Lucerna Music Bar
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - MUSIC FARM, Charleston,SC
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Fete Music Hall
8 p.m.
Festival au Lac 2024
7 p.m.
Festival au Lac 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Rialto Theatre
7 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
The Ledge Amphitheater
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7:30 p.m.
Harrisburg Midtown Arts Center
8 p.m.
Kilowatt Bar
8 p.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
10 a.m.
Rock im Park 2024
10 a.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
noon
Rock im Park 2024
noon
Rock am Ring 2024
noon
Rock am Ring 2024
12:30 p.m.
Showbox SoDo
5:30 p.m.
Helsinki Olympic Stadium
7 p.m.
Red Bridge Fest 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Utilita Arena Birmingham
7 p.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
7 p.m.
White Eagle Hall
8 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - ORANGE PEEL - ASHEVILLE
8 p.m.
No Values 2024
11 a.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
noon
No Values 2024
noon
Crystal Ballroom
5:30 p.m.
The O2
7 p.m.
No Values 2024
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - LINCOLN THEATRE - RALEIGH
7 p.m.
White Eagle Hall
7 p.m.
No Values 2024
7 p.m.
Melkweg
7 p.m.
St. Louis Music Park
7 p.m.
Lucerna Great Hall
7 p.m.
Rock im Park 2024
noon
Rock im Park 2024
12:30 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - THE NATIONAL - RICHMOND
6:30 p.m.
Azura Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Rock im Park 2024
7 p.m.
Release Athens 2024
7 p.m.
Ancienne Belgique
7 p.m.
Rams Head Live!
8 p.m.
The Regency Ballroom
5:30 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - RAMS HEAD LIVE - BALTIMORE
7 p.m.
3Arena
7 p.m.
Grosse Freiheit 36
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
O2 Academy Brixton
5 p.m.
SOMA SAN DIEGO
5:30 p.m.
Budapest Park
7 p.m.
Ace Of Spades
7 p.m.
Huxleys Neue Welt
7 p.m.
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park
7 p.m.
Floyd
8 p.m.
Cat's Cradle
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Rock For People 2024
10 a.m.
The Van Buren
5:30 p.m.
Sports - recreation center Salata
7 p.m.
OVO Hydro
7 p.m.
Donington Park Circuit
7 p.m.
Lucerna Music Bar
7 p.m.
Donington Park Circuit
7 p.m.
Michigan Lottery Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - ASBURY LANES - ASBURY PARK
7 p.m.
Music Farm
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Nova Rock 2024
10 a.m.
Greenfield Festival 2024
noon
Rock For People 2024
1 p.m.
Pannonia Fields II
6 p.m.
Interlaken
6 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - WEBSTER HALL - NEW YORK, NY
6 p.m.
Co-op Live
7 p.m.
Greenfield Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Nova Rock 2024
7 p.m.
Rock For People 2024
7 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
7 p.m.
Carroponte
7 p.m.
Greenfield Festival 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
THE BLACK LAB
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
8 p.m.
Georgia Theatre
8 p.m.
Download Festival 2024
11 a.m.
Emo's Austin
5:30 p.m.
Telia Parken
7 p.m.
Cardiff Castle
7 p.m.
Download Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Donington Park Circuit
7 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Rosendal Garden Party 2024
7 p.m.
Jacobs Pavilion at Nautica
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - PARADISE ROCK CLUB - BOSTON,MA
7 p.m.
La Laiterie
8 p.m.
The Beacham
8 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
8 p.m.
Sully’s Rising Fest
3 p.m.
The Brooklyn Monarch
4 p.m.
South Side Ballroom
5:30 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - FETE MUSIC HALL - PROVIDENCE
6 p.m.
Concord Music Hall
7 p.m.
Van Andel Arena
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Concord Music Hall
8 p.m.
Revolution Live
8 p.m.
Bonnaroo Music and Arts Festival 2024
11 a.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - TOAD'S PLACE - NEW HAVEN, CT
6:30 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Nova Rock 2024
7 p.m.
den Atelier
7 p.m.
Delmar Hall
7 p.m.
Terminal B at the Outer Harbor
7 p.m.
Delmar Hall
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
The Ritz Ybor
8 p.m.
Buckhead Theatre
5:30 p.m.
Liberty Hall
7 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
SAOSIN WITH COVE - UNDERGROUND ARTS - PHILLY
7 p.m.
Liberty Hall
8 p.m.
Jannus Live
5:30 p.m.
Accor Hotels Arena
6 p.m.
Gröna Lund
6 p.m.
Stadtpark-Open-Air-Bühne
7 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
7 p.m.
The Theater at Great Canadian Resort Toronto
7 p.m.
ARCH Club - Live Stage
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
8 p.m.
Backstage Werk
8 p.m.
GelreDome
6 p.m.
Folkets Park - Malmö Stad
6:30 p.m.
Alpen Flair 2024
7 p.m.
Alpen Flair 2024
7 p.m.
Copenhell Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Copenhell Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Truman
7 p.m.
The Observatory North Park
7 p.m.
Nachtleben
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
The Underground
8 p.m.
Sled Island Music and Arts Festival 2024
noon
Piedmont Hall
5:30 p.m.
Spazio 4.0
6 p.m.
The Nile Theater
7 p.m.
The Nile Theater
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Salvage Station
8 p.m.
Turock
8 p.m.
The Fonda Theatre
8:30 p.m.
Elsewhere Fest
9 a.m.
Full Force Festival 2024
11 a.m.
Southside Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Rams Head Live!
5:30 p.m.
Full Force Festival 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Revolution Live at the Backyard
7 p.m.
Bahnhof Pauli
7 p.m.
Hard Rock Live at Etess Arena
7 p.m.
Local 506
7 p.m.
House of Blues San Diego
7 p.m.
Pinkpop 2024
7 p.m.
Full Force Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Van Buren
8 p.m.
House of Blues San Diego
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
8 p.m.
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
noon
Slam Dunk France 2024
noon
The Fillmore Philadelphia
5:30 p.m.
Sadler Ranch
7 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour Reschedule Event
7 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Observatory OC
7 p.m.
Graspop Metal Meeting 2024
7 p.m.
Graspop Metal Meeting 2024
7:30 p.m.
Observatory OC
8 p.m.
Gebäude 9
8 p.m.
Wooly's
8 p.m.
Pinkpop 2024
noon
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
noon
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
noon
Hurricane Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Spodek
6:30 p.m.
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Belasco Theater
7 p.m.
The Pavilion at Montage Mountain
7 p.m.
Granary Live
7 p.m.
Purgatory at The Masquerade
7 p.m.
Spodek
7 p.m.
Varsity Theater
8 p.m.
The Belasco Theater
8 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour -- Reschedule Event
7 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
7 p.m.
Great American Music Hall
7 p.m.
Melkweg
7:30 p.m.
Great American Music Hall
8 p.m.
Kavka
6 p.m.
X-TRA
6 p.m.
Cannery Hall
7 p.m.
Ace Of Spades
7 p.m.
Heaven
7 p.m.
Sequoie Music Park
7 p.m.
Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
7 p.m.
House of Blues Dallas
7 p.m.
Ace Of Spades
8 p.m.
Tons of Rock 2024
10 a.m.
Garage
6 p.m.
The Corn Exchange
6 p.m.
Prudential Center
7 p.m.
Glastonbury Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Emo's Austin
7 p.m.
Le Summum
7 p.m.
Festival de Nîmes 2024
7 p.m.
Heaven
7 p.m.
Resurrection Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Cobra Lounge
7 p.m.
Madrid Theatre
8 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
11 a.m.
The Dome
6 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Hellfest 2024
7 p.m.
Hellfest 2024
7 p.m.
Hellfest 2024
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Garorock 2024
7 p.m.
Revolution Hall
7 p.m.
Trabendo
7 p.m.
Huxleys Neue Welt
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Summerfest 2024
7 p.m.
Slowdown
7 p.m.
Bourbon Theatre
8 p.m.
Revolution Hall
8 p.m.
MASS MoCA
midnight
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
10 a.m.
Tuska Festival 2024
10 a.m.
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
noon
Outbreak Fest 2024
2 p.m.
Innfield Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Suvilahti
2 p.m.
The Showbox
5 p.m.
The Rust Belt
6:30 p.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
7 p.m.
Mighty Sounds Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Mighty Sounds Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Opium
7 p.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Stereo
7 p.m.
The Stage at Suffolk Downs
7 p.m.
Union Stage
7 p.m.
The Salt Shed
7 p.m.
House of Blues Houston
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7:30 p.m.
The Sylvee
8 p.m.
The Showbox
8 p.m.
MASS MoCA
midnight
Jera On Air 2024
11 a.m.
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
5 p.m.
White Eagle Hall
7 p.m.
Garorock 2024
7 p.m.
Commodore Ballroom
7 p.m.
Crash My Crater 2024
7 p.m.
Classic Grand
7 p.m.
Punk In Drublic 2024
7 p.m.
The Mash House
7 p.m.
Hartford HealthCare Amphitheater
7 p.m.
The Intersection
7 p.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
7 p.m.
The Hug and Pint
7:30 p.m.
Grewal Hall at 224
8 p.m.
House of Blues New Orleans
8 p.m.
Commodore Ballroom
8 p.m.
MASS MoCA
midnight
Outbreak Fest 2024
11 a.m.
Bowlers Exhibition Centre
11 a.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
11 a.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
11 a.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
noon
O2 Academy Liverpool
6 p.m.
Cain Park
7 p.m.
Little Buildings
7 p.m.
BankNH Pavilion
7 p.m.
High Noon Saloon
7 p.m.
Buckhead Theatre
8 p.m.
Cathouse
6 p.m.
Space Ballroom
7 p.m.
Festivoix 2024
7 p.m.
Komedia
7 p.m.
Dead Wax Digbeth
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Detroit
7 p.m.
Gröna Lund
8 p.m.
Gasometer
6 p.m.
Whelan's
6 p.m.
Red Hat Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Paradise Rock Club
7 p.m.
EBGBS
7 p.m.
Petit Bain
7 p.m.
Sentrum Scene
7 p.m.
Limelight
6 p.m.
Sherwood Festival 2024
6 p.m.
House of Blues Orlando
6:30 p.m.
Gebäude 9
7 p.m.
New Cross Inn
7 p.m.
CCNB Amphitheatre at Heritage Park
7 p.m.
Soif de musique 2024
7 p.m.
The Refinery Charleston
7 p.m.
The Rockaway Hotel
7 p.m.
By The Border 2024
7 p.m.
Ruhrpott Rodeo 2024
4 p.m.
Rock Werchter 2024
5 p.m.
Les Eurockéennes 2024
7 p.m.
Barcelona Rock Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Ieper Hardcore Fest 2024
7 p.m.
LOGO
7 p.m.
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory
7 p.m.
PGE Narodowy
7 p.m.
Ruhrpott Rodeo
7 p.m.
House of Blues Myrtle Beach
7 p.m.
The Underground
7:30 p.m.
SAVE THE CORE
4 p.m.
Save The Core
7 p.m.
Park Waves Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Sjock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Sound
7 p.m.
Docksfest 2024
7 p.m.
Choctaw Grand Theater
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
8 p.m.
Ippodromo SNAI San Siro
5 p.m.
Iveagh Gardens
6:30 p.m.
Poppodium 013
7 p.m.
Sjock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Freeman Coliseum
7 p.m.
Festival d'été de Québec 2024
7 p.m.
Sjock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Pompano Beach Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Sala La Riviera
6 p.m.
Rockhal
6 p.m.
Sala Paral·lel 62
6 p.m.
Voodoo Daddy's
7 p.m.
Dead Wax Digbeth
7 p.m.
Pod Minogą
7 p.m.
Rio Rancho Events Center
7 p.m.
Rickshaw Stop
7 p.m.
The Eastern
7 p.m.
Rams Head Live!
7:30 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
8 a.m.
2000trees 2024
11 a.m.
Agora Theater & Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
Élysée Montmartre
6 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
7 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
7 p.m.
Cassiopeia
7 p.m.
Desert Diamond Arena
7 p.m.
The Foundry at Judson Mill
7 p.m.
Irving Plaza
7 p.m.
Blueberry Hill
7 p.m.
Retro Bar
7:30 p.m.
OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino
8 p.m.
The Andrew J Brady Music Center
4:30 p.m.
Joiners
7 p.m.
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
7 p.m.
Trucker's Jamboree
7 p.m.
Oetinger Villa
7 p.m.
Salvage Station
7 p.m.
Punk Rock Raduno 2024
7 p.m.
PRYZM Kingston
8:30 p.m.
Upcote Farm
8 a.m.
Day In Day Out Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Marathon Music Works
4:30 p.m.
Docks
6 p.m.
The Grace
7 p.m.
Wanda Metropolitano Stadium
7 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
7 p.m.
Oakland Arena
7 p.m.
Barboza - Seattle, WA
7 p.m.
Uptown Theater
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Philadelphia
8 p.m.
Upcote Farm
8 a.m.
Pop's NightClub & Concert Venue
4:30 p.m.
SoFi Stadium
5 p.m.
Rock Planet
6 p.m.
Docks
6 p.m.
House Of Blues Boston
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Wise Hall - Vancouver, BC
7 p.m.
Legend 54
6 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
WAMU Theater
7 p.m.
Stage AE
7 p.m.
Manchester Academy 2
7 p.m.
The Far Out Lounge & Stage
4:30 p.m.
Sentrum Scene
6 p.m.
The Fillmore
7 p.m.
Royal Oak Music Theatre
7 p.m.
Glasgow garage
7 p.m.
O2 Forum Kentish Town
7 p.m.
Turf Club
8 p.m.
EC10
noon
Furuvik Park
4 p.m.
South Side Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
O2 Ritz Manchester
7 p.m.
Toyota Oakdale Theatre
7 p.m.
Subterranean
8 p.m.
Tsunami Xixón 2024
2 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Petco Park
7 p.m.
Rock Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Harriet Island Regional Park
7 p.m.
Capitol Hill Block Party 2024
7 p.m.
Baby G - Toronto, ON
7 p.m.
Dusseldorf, Germany
7 p.m.
Bogart's
7 p.m.
O2 Academy Birmingham
7 p.m.
GRRRL Camp Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Pitcher
7:30 p.m.
The Baby G
8 p.m.
Capitol Hill Block Party 2024
11 a.m.
Roanoke Island Festival Park
2 p.m.
Tsunami Xixón 2024
4 p.m.
The Vanguard
4:30 p.m.
Minnesota Yacht Club Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Rescue Rooms
6 p.m.
Sala Para Lel 62
7 p.m.
Krach am Bach 2024
7 p.m.
Bar Le Ritz - Montreal, QC
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Bowl Nashville
8 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
10 a.m.
Pitchfork Music Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Jannus Live
4:30 p.m.
Bastard Club
4:45 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
5 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
6 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Lisboa so Vivo
7 p.m.
Utah First Credit Union Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
The Masquerade
4:30 p.m.
Bowery Ballroom
7 p.m.
Boiler Shop
7 p.m.
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
WAVE Outdoors
7 p.m.
Tramshed
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
4:30 p.m.
89.7 The River's Summer Bash
5:15 p.m.
Sonia - Cambridge, MA
7 p.m.
Rock City
7 p.m.
The Back Alley at Creekside
7 p.m.
O2 Academy Oxford
7 p.m.
Markthalle
8 p.m.
Franklin Music Hall
4:30 p.m.
The Atlantis
6:30 p.m.
Veterans Park
7 p.m.
Latitude Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
7 p.m.
The Clyde Theatre
7 p.m.
PARKPLATZ Fabrik COESFELD
8 p.m.
xBk Live
8 p.m.
Stage AE
4:30 p.m.
O2 Forum Kentish Town
7 p.m.
Mission Ballroom
7 p.m.
Eagles Ballroom
7 p.m.
Crash
7 p.m.
Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort
7 p.m.
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
7 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
Harley Davidson Homecoming Festival 2024
5 p.m.
The Midway
7 p.m.
O2 Academy Leeds
7 p.m.
Club Cafe - Pittsburgh, PA
7 p.m.
Pop's NightClub & Concert Venue
7 p.m.
Newport Music Hall
7 p.m.
Brown's Island
7 p.m.
Kaštieľ Strážky
8 p.m.
Palladium
4:30 p.m.
Newport Folk 2024
5 p.m.
Marquis Theater
6 p.m.
Walmart Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
O2 Ritz Manchester
7 p.m.
Revolution Concert House
7 p.m.
Nashville Municipal Auditorium
7 p.m.
Concord Music Hall
4:30 p.m.
O2 Academy Glasgow
7 p.m.
Showbox SoDo
7 p.m.
Cannery Hall
7:30 p.m.
Old National Centre
8 p.m.
Faust - 60er Jahre Halle
8 p.m.
Wacken Open Air 2024
11 a.m.
Rockstadt Extreme Fest 2024
noon
Royal Oak Music Theatre
4:30 p.m.
McMenamins Grand Lodge
7 p.m.
Purgatory - Atlanta, GA
7 p.m.
Melkweg
7 p.m.
O2 Institute
7 p.m.
The Pageant
8 p.m.
Osheaga Music and Arts Festival 2024
2 p.m.
The Admiral Theater
4:30 p.m.
Open Air Gränichen 2024
7 p.m.
Y NOT 2024
7 p.m.
The Pearl
7 p.m.
The Warfield
7:30 p.m.
The Rave / Eagles Club
8 p.m.
White Oak Music Hall
8 p.m.
Free & Easy
8 p.m.
Oxigênio Festival 2024
noon
Osheaga Music and Arts Festival 2024
noon
Uptown Theater
4:30 p.m.
House of Blues Anaheim
6 p.m.
Magic Springs Water & Theme Park
7 p.m.
Star Theater
7 p.m.
First Avenue
7 p.m.
Bad Bonn
8 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
10 p.m.
Sylak Open Air 2024
noon
Diamond Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
Kulturzentrum Schlachthof
5 p.m.
The Observatory North Park
6 p.m.
Live Music Hall
7 p.m.
Resist to Exist Festival 2024
7 p.m.
El Corazon
7:30 p.m.
Dada Dallas
8 p.m.
Fillmore Auditorium
4:30 p.m.
Huxleys Neue Welt
7 p.m.
PUNK ROCK HOLIDAY 2024
7 p.m.
The Greek Theatre
7:30 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
8 p.m.
Brutal Assault 2024
11 a.m.
Showbox SoDo
4:30 p.m.
Citizens Bank Park
5 p.m.
Citizens Bank Park
6 p.m.
Rocco del Schlacko
7 p.m.
Tells Bells Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Recess Romp 2024
7 p.m.
Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater
7 p.m.
House of Blues Concert Hall
7 p.m.
Lodge Room Highland Park
7:30 p.m.
Knitting Factory Concert House
8 p.m.
Fan Park
noon
Thing Festival 2024
noon
Roseland Theater
4:30 p.m.
Hersheypark Stadium
5 p.m.
Alter Schlachthof Wels
6 p.m.
Hersheypark Stadium
6 p.m.
Hunter Amphitheater
7 p.m.
White Oak Music Hall
7 p.m.
Alter Schlachthof Wels
7 p.m.
Fan Park at ICE District
7 p.m.
Sziget Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Home Run Dugout
4 p.m.
The Backyard
4:30 p.m.
Wrigley Field
5 p.m.
Wrigley Field
6 p.m.
The Eastern
7 p.m.
Home Run Dugout
7 p.m.
Bay Fest
7 p.m.
SITE DE KERAMPUILH CARH3
midnight
Pukkelpop 2024
2 p.m.
Marquee Theatre
4:30 p.m.
Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre
5 p.m.
Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre
6 p.m.
The Triffid
7 p.m.
FM4 Frequency 2024
7 p.m.
Reload Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Cabaret Vert 2024
7 p.m.
Motocultor Festival 2024
11 a.m.
SOMA SAN DIEGO
4:30 p.m.
Uptown Theater
7 p.m.
Open Air Gampel 2024
7 p.m.
Stone Pony Summer Stage
7 p.m.
The Croxton
7 p.m.
The Fillmore
8 p.m.
Site De Kerampuil A Carhaix
11 a.m.
Downsview Park
noon
Green Man Festival 2024
1 p.m.
City National Grove Of Anaheim
4:30 p.m.
Target Field
5 p.m.
Target Field
6 p.m.
Crowbar
7 p.m.
Reverb Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Motocultor Festival
7 p.m.
Downsview Park
noon
MGM Music Hall at Fenway
7 p.m.
Pukkelpop 2024
7 p.m.
Earth Rider Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Crowbar
7 p.m.
Rock En Seine
4 p.m.
EPIC Event Center
7 p.m.
Canela Party 2024
7 p.m.
AMA Music Festival
7 p.m.
Capital One City Parks Foundation SummerStage
7 p.m.
Whammy Bar
7 p.m.
Reading Festival 2024
1 p.m.
Great American Ballpark
5 p.m.
Great American Ballpark
6 p.m.
Rock en Sein 2024
7 p.m.
McGrath Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Stir Concert Cove-Harrah's Council Bluffs Casino & Hotel
3 p.m.
American Family Field
5 p.m.
Domaine de Saint-Cloud
5 p.m.
American Family Field
6 p.m.
The Salt Shed
6:30 p.m.
Roxian Theatre
7 p.m.
Rock en Seine 2024
7 p.m.
The Salt Shed
7 p.m.
PNC Park
5 p.m.
The Van Buren
5 p.m.
PNC Park at North Shore
6 p.m.
Punk In Drublic 2024
6 p.m.
The Van Buren
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Detroit
7 p.m.
Masonic Auditorium
7 p.m.
Coors Field
5 p.m.
Coors Field
6 p.m.
WAMU Theater
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Paramount
8 p.m.
Germania Insurance Amphitheater
5 p.m.
Germania Insurance Amphitheater
6 p.m.
Reverb
6:30 p.m.
Cross Insurance Center
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
The Complex
7 p.m.
Globe Life Field
5 p.m.
Globe Life Field
6 p.m.
Stage AE
6:30 p.m.
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Red Rocks
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
7 p.m.
Vibrant Music Hall
7 p.m.
Vibrant Music Hall
7 p.m.
Palladium Times Square
7 p.m.
Music 4 Cancer 2024
7 p.m.
Envol et Macadam 2024
7 p.m.
Kasárne/Kulturpark
noon
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
XL Live
7 p.m.
Agora Theater & Ballroom
7:30 p.m.
The Showbox
8 p.m.
SoFi Stadium
5 p.m.
Masonic Temple Theatre
6 p.m.
SoFi Stadium
6 p.m.
KEMBA Live!
6:30 p.m.
FOrX Summer Stage
7 p.m.
The Showbox
7 p.m.
Masonic Temple
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
La Maroquinerie
7 p.m.
Blossom Music Center
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Palladium
7 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
7:30 p.m.
The Showbox
8 p.m.
Paradiso
7 p.m.
Chase Field
5 p.m.
Chase Field
6 p.m.
Frannz Club
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
The Pageant
7:30 p.m.
Commodore Ballroom
8 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
Oracle Park
5 p.m.
Oracle Park
6 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Great American Music Hall
7 p.m.
New England Metal & Hardcore Festival 2024
noon
Freedom Mortgage Pavilion
1 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
MMR*B*Q 2024
5 p.m.
Uptown Theater
6 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Kaapelitehdas
7 p.m.
Midway
8 p.m.
Providence Park
5 p.m.
Providence Park
6 p.m.
DUST
7 p.m.
Pierres
7 p.m.
Burton Cummings Theatre
8 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
noon
Louder Than Life 2024
noon
Louder Than Life 2024
5 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
Dareshack
7 p.m.
KEMBA Live!
7 p.m.
Sentrum Scene
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
All Things Go Music Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
5 p.m.
Petco Park
5 p.m.
Oceans Calling 2024
5 p.m.
Petco Park
6 p.m.
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
HEB
7 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
GLC Live at 20 Monroe
7 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
Yes
7:30 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
noon
HBF Stadium
4:30 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
713 Music Hall
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Sloss Furnaces National Historic Landmark
midnight
Furnace Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Guelph Concert Theatre
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
House of Blues New Orleans
7 p.m.
The Factory In Deep Ellum
7:30 p.m.
Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
The Historic El Rey Theater
7 p.m.
The Theater at Virgin Hotels Las Vegas
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
noon
Aftershock 2024
noon
Aftershock 2024
noon
Aftershock 2024
2 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
noon
Best Friends Forever Festival 2024
noon
Best Friends Forever Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Paramount
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Virginia Street Brewhouse
7 p.m.
Sherman Theater
7 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
7 p.m.
The Complex
7 p.m.
When We Were Young 2024
10 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
Sporthalle
6 p.m.
Minglewood Hall
7 p.m.
Alcatraz
6 p.m.
Poppodium 013
6 p.m.
den Atelier
6 p.m.
ROXY Prague
5:45 p.m.
Dürer Kert
6 p.m.
Klub Hybrydy
6 p.m.
Amager Bio
6 p.m.
Pustervik
6 p.m.
O2 Academy Brixton
7 p.m.
Palladium
7 p.m.
Theatre of Living Arts
7 p.m.
Allianz Parque
9 p.m.
10 Year Anniversary of Rented World
7 p.m.
10 Year Anniversary of Rented World
7 p.m.
Calabash South Africa 2025
5 p.m.
Calabash South Africa 2025
6 p.m.