Tours

October 2022

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

October 2022

    1. Hot Water Music

      Camden, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Phoenix, AZ

      Van Buren

      6 p.m.

    4. Architects

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Magnolia Park

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Zoo Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Dublin, Ireland

      Opium

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Dublin, Ireland

      Opium Rooms

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Zoo Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Boston, MA

      Big Night Live

      7 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Austin, TX

      Antone's

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      6 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      6 p.m.

    5. The Muslims

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Cologne, Germany

      E-Werk

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Soul Glo

      Las Vegas, NV

      American Legion Vegas Post 8

      7 p.m.

    10. THICK

      Dallas, TX

      Cambridge Room @ House of Blues

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      5 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      6 p.m.

    4. The Linda Lindas

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Bowl

      6 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Sacramento, California

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Soundwell

      7 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Las Vegas, NV

      24 Oxford

      7 p.m.

    14. Soul Glo

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    15. Bring Me The Horizon

      Inglewood, CA

      The Kia Forum

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Coventry, United Kingdom

      Empire Coventry

      6 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Dortmund, Germany

      Warsteiner Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo by Microsoft

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      San Diego, CA

      Petco at the Park

      7 p.m.

    6. Magnolia Park

      San Diego, CA

      Petco at the Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Hanover, Germany

      Capitol Hannover

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      7 p.m.

    12. Bring Me The Horizon

      Phoenix, AZ

      Arizona Federal Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    13. THICK

      Lawrence, KS

      Bottleneck

      8 p.m.

    14. The Garden

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      London Merch Pop-Up

      2 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      5 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Liverpool

      6 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      6 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      6 p.m.

    7. THICK

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      6:30 p.m.

    8. The Muslims

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      6:30 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    12. A Day To Remember

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    13. A Day To Remember

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      7 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Hamburg, Germany

      Fabrik

      7 p.m.

    15. The Garden

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock 2022

      5 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      5 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      6 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Vancouver, BC

      Vogue Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Sacramento, California

      Aftershock 2022

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Aberdeen, United Kingdom

      Lemon Tree

      8 p.m.

    8. THICK

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Nuremberg, Germany

      Löwensaal

      6 p.m.

    4. Magnolia Park

      Portland, OR

      Theater Of The Clouds

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Kavka Zappa

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Heaven at The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    8. The Muslims

      Atlanta, GA

      Purgatory at The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Kavka Zappa

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Portland, OR

      Theater Of The Clouds

      7 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Atlanta, GA

      Purgatory at The Masquerade

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Boise, ID

      The Egyptian Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      6 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Magnolia Park

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Heaven at The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Tramshed Cardiff

      6 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Wien, Austria

      Gasometer

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      6 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Münster, Germany

      Sputnikhalle

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Münster, Germany

      Sputnikhalle

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    8. The Muslims

      Washington, D.c., DC

      Songbyrd

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      7 p.m.

    10. Bring Me The Horizon

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7:30 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Stuttgart, Germany

      LKA Longhorn

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      6 p.m.

    5. Magnolia Park

      Calgary, AB

      Grey Eagle Event Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Calgary, AB

      Grey Eagle Event Center

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    10. Chad Tepper

      Pittsburgh, PA

      The Crafthouse Stage & Grill

      7:30 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Philadelphia, PA

      Kungfu Necktie

      8 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      4 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      O2 Guildhall Southampton

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      6 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Magnolia Park

      Spokane, WA

      TBD

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Fort Collins, CO

      Washington’s FoCo

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    12. A Day To Remember

      Spokane, WA

      TBD

      7 p.m.

    13. The Menzingers

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    14. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chicago, IL

      Wintrust Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    1. LiL Lotus

      Felton, CA

      Felton Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      5 p.m.

    3. THICK

      New York City, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      5 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Des Moines, IA

      ValAir Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Göteborg, Sweden

      The Abyss

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      Philly Music Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Wels, Austria

      Alter Schlachthof Wels

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. The Menzingers

      Wels, Austria

      SBAM Rocks

      7 p.m.

    14. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Michigan Lottery Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill

      7:30 p.m.

    15. The Linda Lindas

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Campbell Hall

      8 p.m.

    16. THICK

      New York City, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720™

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    7. Magnolia Park

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Moon Township, PA

      UPMC Events Center

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Small's Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      A&R Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater at Waterloo Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Magnolia Park

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater at Waterloo Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Irving, TX

      Irving Music Factory

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Toronto, ON

      The Axis Club Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria-Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA SAN DIEGO

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo Iron Works

      7 p.m.

    9. Saosin

      Roseville, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Roseville

      7 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria-Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Galvanizers Yard

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Saosin

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7:30 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Concord, NH

      Capitol Center for the Arts

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      5 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Las Vegas, NV

      Pearl Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Ventura, CA

      The Majestic Ventura Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      Palms Casino Resort

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      PhilaMOCA

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Providence, RI

      Veterans Memorial Auditorium

      8 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Las Vegas Convention Center, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    3. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    4. La Dispute

      Las Vegas, NV

      Las Vegas Festival Grounds

      noon

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    6. The Garden

      Las Vegas, NV

      Las Vegas Festival Grounds

      noon

    7. The Linda Lindas

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    8. Bad Suns

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      5 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Muziekcentrum Trix

      6 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Muziekcentrum Trix

      7 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      7 p.m.

    13. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Pawtucket, RI

      The Met

      7 p.m.

    14. Saosin

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Fest

      7 p.m.

    15. Joyce Manor

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann

      7 p.m.

    16. The Menzingers

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann

      7 p.m.

    17. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      7 p.m.

    18. Dropkick Murphys

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Caesars Atlantic City – Circus Maximus

      8 p.m.

    1. The All-American Rejects

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    2. The Linda Lindas

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    4. Bad Suns

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      5 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      6 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    9. Saosin

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Fest

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      7 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New York City, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Brooklyn, NY

      Kings Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      5 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. Magnolia Park

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Washington, DC

      Lincoln Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Mexico, Mexico

      Palacio de los Deportes

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Richmond, VA

      Capital Ale House Downtown

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Francisco, CA

      Neck Of the Woods

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Charlotte, NC

      Neighborhood Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      7 p.m.

    4. Magnolia Park

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos' Southend

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      N. Charleston, SC

      North Charleston Performing Arts Center

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      5 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest 2022

      7 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Irvine, CA

      Five Points Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Irvine, CA

      Five Points Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Bologna, Italy

      Estragon

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Mobile, AL

      Alabama Music Box

      7 p.m.

    7. Saosin

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Irvine, CA

      Five Points Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    11. Danny Elfman

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Bowl

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Raleigh, NC

      Raleigh Memorial Auditorium at Duke Energy Center for the Performing Arts

      8 p.m.

    13. Touché Amoré

      Bologna, Italy

      Estragon

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      11 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      noon

    4. Bad Suns

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      5 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      6 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young 2022

      7 p.m.

    8. Saosin

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Fest

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Las Vegas, NV

      When We Were Young Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    12. Danny Elfman

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Bowl

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      5 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk Victoria

      6 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk Victoria

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Gainesville, Florida

      The Fest 2022

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Greensburg, PA

      The Palace Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Halifax, NS

      Scotiabank Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      5 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Tulsa, OK

      Tulsa Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      5 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720™

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Saguenay, QC

      Centre Georges-Vézina

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Omaha, NE

      The Holland Center

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      Outlaw Country West 2022

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Half House

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Denver, CO

      Paramount Theatre

      8 p.m.

    6. RebUke

      Santa Barbara, CA

      EOS Lounge

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Birmingham, AL

      Workplay

      5 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Los Angeles, CA

      Palace Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      New Century Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Las Vegas, NV

      Rockstar Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Montreal, QC

      Bell Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    8. RebUke

      Los Angeles, CA

      Sound Nightclub

      10 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Silverado, California

      Punk in the Park 2022

      noon

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Silverado, California

      Punk in the Park 2022

      noon

    3. Escape The Fate

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      5:30 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Stretford, United Kingdom

      Damnation Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      First Direct Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. Pianos Become The Teeth

      San Diego, CA

      Voodoo Room

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Quebec City, QC

      Centre Vidéotron

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Phoenix, AZ

      Orpheum Theatre Phoenix

      8 p.m.

    12. RebUke

      Las Vegas, NV

      Discopussy

      10 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      OVO Hydro

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    6. Touché Amoré

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Brixton

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Toronto, ON

      Scotiabank Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    2. Converge

      Paris, France

      La Cigale

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Dublin, Ireland

      The National Stadium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Dublin, Ireland

      3Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown

      7 p.m.

    6. Touché Amoré

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Ghent, Belgium

      Vooruit

      8 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      8 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Los Angeles, CA

      Orpheum Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Ulster Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      6 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Peterborough, ON

      Peterborough Memorial Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Back Room @ Colectivo

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      SSE Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Oakland, CA

      Fox Theater

      8 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Nijmegen, Netherlands

      Doornroosje

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Swansea, United Kingdom

      Patti Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Long Island, NY

      Stereo Graden

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Patchogue, NY

      Stereo Garden

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Thunderbird Cafe

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbia Theater

      8 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      8 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Monterery, CA

      Golden State Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. RebUke

      Austin, TX

      The Concourse Project

      midnight

    2. Bad Suns

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      5 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Back Room @ Colectivo

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Bournemouth, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bournemouth

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Preserving Underground

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Genting Arena

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Austin, TX

      Emos Austin

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Ottawa, ON

      Canadian Tire Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Leipzig, Germany

      Felsenkeller

      8 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Reno, NV

      Silver Legacy Resort & Casino – Grande Expo Hall

      8 p.m.

    14. Touché Amoré

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      8 p.m.

    15. Soul Glo

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Las Vegas, NV

      24 Oxford

      5 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Boston, MA

      Crystal Ballroom (Crystal Restaurant)

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Architects

      London, United Kingdom

      The O2

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      渋谷区, 東京都

      GRIT at Shibuya

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    8. guccihighwaters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      drown u out 2022

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Kingston, ON

      Leon's Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Kulturfabrik

      8 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      6 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      渋谷区, 東京都

      GRIT at Shibuya

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Minneapolis, MN

      Cabooze

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    6. guccihighwaters

      Oxford, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Oxford

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      St Catharines, ON

      Meridian Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      8 p.m.

    11. Touché Amoré

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground

      8 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Bodega

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena Cardiff

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Buffalo, NY

      MOHAWK PLACE

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Enclave

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Cluny

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Bournemouth, United Kingdom

      Bournemouth International Centre

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Windsor, ON

      The Colosseum at Caesars Windsor

      7 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      Cleveland, OH

      No Class

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      6 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Detroit, MI

      El Club Detroit

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Minneapolis, MN

      State Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      6 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Detroit, MI

      The Eastern

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Des Moines, IA

      Hoyt Sherman Place Theater

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      8 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Pyramid Scheme

      8 p.m.

    7. RebUke

      Montreal, QC

      Newspeak

      10 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      Rebirthday Bash (Night 1)

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Touché Amoré

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Chicago, IL

      Metro Chicago

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Winnipeg, MB

      Canada Life Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Chesterfield, MO

      The Factory

      8 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      8 p.m.

    1. FRED

      Örebro, Sweden

      Filadefiakyrkan Örebro

      3 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      6 p.m.

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      Rebirthday Bash (Night 2)

      6 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Dublin, Ireland

      The Academy, Middle Abbey Street

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Saskatoon, SK

      Sasktel Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      8 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Nashville, TN

      Ryman Auditorium

      8 p.m.

    13. Touché Amoré

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    15. RebUke

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      10:30 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      México, Mexico

      Corona Capital 2022

      noon

    2. Touché Amoré

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Limelight

      7 p.m.

    6. poptropicaslutz!

      Chicago, IL

      Schubas

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Elevation @ the Intersection

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown

      8 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      8 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Edmonton, AB

      Rogers Place

      7:30 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    2. sadeyes

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy2 Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Menlo Park, CA

      The Guild Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Grande Prairie, AB

      Revolution Place

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Esch-sur-alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Spirit Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. poptropicaslutz!

      Atlanta, GA

      Center Stage

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    2. sadeyes

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Calgary, AB

      Grey Eagle Resort and Casino

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Camden, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Münster, Germany

      Grand Munster Slam Weekender

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Anaheim, CA

      Crossroads at House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      Washington, D.c., DC

      Songbyrd

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Kelowna, BC

      Prospera Place

      7:30 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    10. DREGG

      North Melbourne, Australia

      The Last Chance Rock & Roll Bar

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Münster, Germany

      Grand Munster Slam Weekender

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Brussels, Belgium

      Ancienne Belgique

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Abbotsford, BC

      Abbotsford Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Cologne, Germany

      Die Kantine

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      San José del Cabo, Mexico

      Cabo Beach Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    5. poptropicaslutz!

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Kempten, Germany

      bigBOX Allgäu

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Victoria, BC

      Save-On-Foods Memorial Centre

      7:30 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. poptropicaslutz!

      Cambridge, MA

      Sonia Live Music Venue

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Haarlem, Suriname

      Patronaat

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Empire Garage LLC

      7 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      New Orleans, LA

      Tipitina’s

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Nashville, TN

      Ryman Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      New Orleans, LA

      Tipitina’s

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Dresden, Germany

      Messe Dresden

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle Hamburg

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Pumpehuset

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      8 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Charlotte, NC

      Ovens Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      8 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Save Face

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Erfurt, Germany

      Thüringenhalle

      7 p.m.

    11. A Day To Remember

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    12. guccihighwaters

      Berlin, Germany

      Gretchen

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Margaret T. Hance Park

      midnight

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Paddington, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Mt Claremont, Australia

      HBF Stadium

      6 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Historic Fort Collins High School, CO

      Washingtons

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Lingen, Germany

      EmslandArena

      7 p.m.

    9. guccihighwaters

      Warsaw, Poland

      Klub Proxima

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Ft. Collins, CO

      Washingtons

      7 p.m.

    11. Touché Amoré

      Ft.Collins, CO

      Washingtons

      7 p.m.

    12. RebUke

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Depot Mayfield

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Good Things Festival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Nashville, TN

      East Side Bowl

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Save Face

      Madison, TN

      Eastside Bowl

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Adelaide Entertainment Centre

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Hlavní Město Praha, Czechia

      Lucerna Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      New York, NY

      Beacon Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    6. guccihighwaters

      Budapest, Hungary

      Akvárium Klub

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Melbourne, Australia

      John Cain Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory NP

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Rochester, NY

      Kodak Center Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory NP

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. guccihighwaters

      Vienna, Austria

      Grelle Forelle

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Halle 622

      8 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Los Angeles, CA

      Below at The Belasco

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Met

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hinterglemm, Austria

      BERGFESTival 2022

      1 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Wollongong, Australia

      WIN Sports & Entertainment Centres

      6 p.m.

    3. Danny Elfman

      London, United Kingdom

      The SSE Arena, Wembley

      6 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    5. Touché Amoré

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      Roadrunner

      7 p.m.

    8. Save Face

      Boston, MA

      Roadrunner

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Boston, MA

      Orpheum Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. guccihighwaters

      Segrate Mi, Italy

      Circolo Magnolia

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    1. Danny Elfman

      London, United Kingdom

      The SSE Arena, Wembley

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Exil Club

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Albany, NY

      Empire Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Wien, Austria

      Gasometer

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Albany, NY

      Empire Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Moore Park, Australia

      The Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Macul, Chile

      Knotfest Chile 2022

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Munich, Germany

      Freiheiz

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Linz, Austria

      Posthof Zeitkultur Am Hafen

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Moore Park, Australia

      The Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Chicago, IL

      Chicago Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Paris, France

      Les Étoiles

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Nazca

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bopfingen, Germany

      Hans Meyer

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Barcelona, Spain

      Sala La Nau

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Jeunesse Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Max-Schmeling-Halle

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Memphis, TN

      Cannon Center For the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Vibra São Paulo

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      North Charleston, SC

      North Charleston Performing Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Moskva, Russia

      Aglomerat

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Knotfest Brasil 2022

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Sankt-peterburg, Russia

      Akakao

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Saint Petersburg, FL

      Mahaffey Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Ft. Lauderdale, FL

      Broward Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Orlando, FL

      Dr. Phillips Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.