Tours

2024

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

March 2024

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Allianz Parque

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Allianz Parque

      3 p.m.

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      Zhora Darling

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Frenchtown, NJ

      Artie's Bar and Grill

      6 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      6 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      Metro Chicago

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7 p.m.

    9. Alkaline Trio

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      Talking Stick Resort Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    12. Pennywise

      Wheeling, WV

      Wesbanco Arena

      7 p.m.

    13. The Frights

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      7 p.m.

    14. Jakobs Castle

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Dropkick Murphys

      Wheeling, WV

      Wesbanco Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Estádio Couto Pereira

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Estádio Couto Pereira

      noon

    3. Sleep Theory

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Brooklyn Monarch

      6 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Jakobs Castle

      Solana Beach, CA

      Belly Up

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bakkt Theater at Planet Hollywood

      7 p.m.

    9. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Pikeville, KY

      Appalachian Wireless Arena

      7 p.m.

    12. Early Eyes

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    13. poptropicaslutz!

      Kansas City, MO

      Madrid Theatre

      8 p.m.

    14. Dropkick Murphys

      Pikeville, KY

      Appalachian Wireless Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      7 p.m.

    5. Jakobs Castle

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Soho Restaurant & Music Club

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Emo's Austin

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Olinda, Brazil

      Área Externa do Classic Hall

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Olinda, Brazil

      Área Externa do Classic Hall

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      Maplewood, MN

      Myth Live

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Warren, OH

      W.D. Packard Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. poptropicaslutz!

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    10. Jakobs Castle

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Warren, OH

      W.D. Packard Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Norfolk, VA

      Chartway Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Early Eyes

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Norfolk, VA

      Chartway Arena

      8 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      8 p.m.

    1. poptropicaslutz!

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Anchorage, AK

      Williwaw Social

      6 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New Orleans, LA

      Gasa Gasa

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Birmingham, AL

      Iron City Bham

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Jacksonville, FL

      Collective Con After Party at Underbelly

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      State College, PA

      Bryce Jordan Center Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Des Moines, IA

      xBk Live

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      State College, PA

      Bryce Jordan Center Theatre

      8 p.m.

    11. Jakobs Castle

      Portland, OR

      Aladdin Theater

      8 p.m.

    12. Early Eyes

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      8:30 p.m.

    13. THICK

      Burlington, VT

      Riot Grrrl Can Release Party with THICK and Peg Tassey & the Loud Flowers

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Estádio Nilton Santos

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Estádio Nilton Santos

      noon

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Maspeth, NY

      Knockdown Center

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Center Stage

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Jacksonville, FL

      Underbelly

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Binghamton, NY

      Visions Veterans Memorial Arena

      7 p.m.

    10. Touché Amoré

      Northbridge, Australia

      The Boston

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Savannah, GA

      Lodge of Sorrows

      7 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Binghamton, NY

      Visions Veterans Memorial Arena

      8 p.m.

    13. Millencolin

      Norrköping, Sweden

      Arbis Bar & Salong

      8 p.m.

    14. Jakobs Castle

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Belo Horizonte, Brazil

      Arena Independência

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Belo Horizonte, Brazil

      Arena Independência

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Orlando, FL

      The Conduit Gallery

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Dallas, TX

      The Cambridge Room at House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      The Ritz Ybor

      7 p.m.

    8. Touché Amoré

      Adelaide, Australia

      Jive

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Augusta, GA

      Grantski Records

      7 p.m.

    10. Jakobs Castle

      Boise, ID

      Treefort Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Brunswick, Australia

      Stay Gold

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      MJN Convention Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Denton, TX

      Andy's Bar & Grill

      8 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      MJN Convention Center

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Greenville, SC

      Radio Room

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Lima District, Peru

      Estadio UNMSM

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Portland, ME

      Cross Insurance Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Portland, ME

      Cross Insurance Arena

      8 p.m.

    9. Jakobs Castle

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The State Room

      8 p.m.

    10. Early Eyes

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Sacramento

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Montréal, QC

      Théâtre Beanfield

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Belgrave, Australia

      Sooki Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Jakobs Castle

      Aspen, CO

      Belly Up Aspen

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Austin, TX

      Marshall Funhouse @ SXSW

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      St Louis, MO

      Blueberry Hill

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Fort Wayne, IN

      Clyde Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Des Moines, IA

      xBk Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Asheville, NC

      Eulogy

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    7. Jakobs Castle

      Steamboat Springs, CO

      Strings Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Brisbane, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Ventura, CA

      The Majestic Ventura Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Las Vegas, NV

      American Legion Vegas Post 8

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Morgantown, WV

      123 Pleasant Street

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      San Isidro, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    12. Grade 2

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Bristol, UK

      7 p.m.

    13. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    15. Jakobs Castle

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      8 p.m.

    16. Millencolin

      Sundsvall, Sweden

      Club Deströyer

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punkspring 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Kensington, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Millersville, PA

      Phantom Power

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Silverado, CA

      Shamrock Rebellion - Orange County, CA 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Wantagh, NY

      Mulcahy's Pub and Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Festival Vive Latino 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      8 p.m.

    11. Millencolin

      Örnsköldsvik, Sweden

      Nöjesbolaget Örnsköldsvik

      8 p.m.

    12. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    13. Jakobs Castle

      Boulder, CO

      Fox Theatre

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punkspring 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Kensington, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    3. Joyce Manor

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      2 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Musashimurayama, Tokyo

      The game

      5 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      El Paso, TX

      Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Las Vegas, NV

      Shamrock Rebellion - Las Vegas, NV 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. Death Lens

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Death Lens @ Vultures

      7 p.m.

    13. Early Eyes

      Hamtramck, MI

      The Sanctuary Detroit

      7 p.m.

    14. Joyce Manor

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Shibuya City, Tōkyō-to

      GARRET udagawa

      5 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6:30 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      世田谷区, 東京都

      Live House Fever

      7 p.m.

    4. The Linda Lindas

      渋谷区, 東京都

      duo MUSIC EXCHANGE

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Osaka, Japan

      BIGCAT

      6 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Luque, Paraguay

      Asuncionico 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      St Louis, MO

      Blueberry Hill

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      New York, NY

      Sinéad & Shane at Carnegie Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Watthana, Thailand

      De Commune

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Albany, NY

      Empire Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Rosie Tucker

      Boise, Idaho

      Treefort Music Fest 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      San Antonio, TX

      Vibes Event Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Melbourne, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Melbourne) 2024

      noon

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Sopo, Colombia

      Festival Estereo Picnic 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Arnhem, Netherlands

      Arnhem, Netherlands

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Singapore, Singapore

      Phil Studio

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Lodge Room Highland Park

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      New York, NY

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brasil 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Haarlem, Netherlands

      Patronaat

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Paddington, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Sydney) 2024

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Quezon City, Philippines

      Pulp Summer Slam 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Philadelphia, PA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      London, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Aalst, Belgium

      OILSJT OMPLOFT 2023

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Quezon City, Philippines

      Pulp Summer Slam 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Brisbane, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Brisbane) 2024

      noon

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Vancouver, BC

      Vogue Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Medford, MA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Smrtdeath

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlow's

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Montreal, QC

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Atlanta, GA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Honolulu, HI

      Hawaiian Brian's

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      Nob Hill Masonic

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Toronto, ON

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Nashville, TN

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      The Civic Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Smrtdeath

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Fontenay-le-comte, France

      Espace Culturel La Gare / Rene Cassin

      midnight

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Tecate Pa'l Norte 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Greensboro, NC

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Death Lens

      Hamtramck, MI

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      8 p.m.

    10. Early Eyes

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Death Lens

      Chicago, IL

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Manchester City Centre, United Kingdom

      MPF Manchester Punk Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live at the Backyard

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Detroit, MI

      Roundabout

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Richmond, VA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      MPF Manchester Punk Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Charlotte, NC

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      8 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Denver, CO

      Hi-Dive

      8 p.m.

April 2024

    1. Death Lens

      Indianapolis, IN

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6:30 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Columbus, OH

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      St Louis, MO

      THE OLD ROCK HOUSE

      7:30 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Nashville, TN

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Nashville, TN

      Brooklyn Bowl Nashville

      7:30 p.m.

    1. LOWLIFE

      London, United Kingdom

      New Cross Inn

      6 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Millersville, PA

      Phantom Power

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Millersville, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Durham, NC

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Atlanta, GA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    2. Roe Kapara

      Dublin, Ireland

      The Academy, Middle Abbey Street

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Hartford, CT

      The Webster

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Vancouver, BC

      Harbour Event Centre

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Richmond, VA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Chapel Hill, NC

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels

      7 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      8 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Baltimore

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Richmond, VA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Harrisonburg, VA

      The Golden Pony

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      8 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Thunderbird Café & Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Pittsburgh, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Louisville, KY

      Death Lens @ Mag Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Bakersfield, CA

      Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Washington, DC

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Made

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Bakersfield, CA

      Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Memphis, TN

      Death Lens @ Growlers

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    7. Roe Kapara

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Santa Barbara Bowl

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Santa Barbara Bowl

      6 p.m.

    3. Roe Kapara

      Camden, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Chicago, IL

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Chicago, IL

      Thalia Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Beverly Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Somerville, MA

      Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Indianapolis, IN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hi-Fi

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Death Lens @ 89th Street

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Somerville, MA

      Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. late night drive home

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2024

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Chula Vista, CA

      North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Toronto, ON

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Cleveland, OH

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Chula Vista, CA

      North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      8 p.m.

    8. Death Lens

      Albuquerque, NM

      Moonlight Lounge

      8 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Lund, Sweden

      Mejeriet

      8 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Punk in Drublic Fest - SLC

      10 a.m.

    2. RebUke

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Virgin Hotels Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton

      6 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Death Lens @ The Hive

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Columbus, OH

      The KING of CLUBS

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Helsingborg, Sweden

      Helsingborg Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Columbus, OH

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Downtown Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      8 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      MilkBoy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Nashville, TN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Columbus, OH

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlanta, GA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Milwaukee, WI

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Adelaide Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Cincinnati, OH

      Andrew J Brady ICON Music Center

      7 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    5. Nascar Aloe

      Minneapolis, MN

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      6 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Flint, MI

      The Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Worth, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Tampa, FL

      Amalie Arena

      5:50 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Östermalm, Sweden

      B-K

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      6 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Houston, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Omaha, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      TempleLive Cleveland Masonic

      7 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    10. Nascar Aloe

      Denver, CO

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    12. RebUke

      Dallas, TX

      It'll Do Club

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Orlando, FL

      The Orlando Amphitheater at Central Florida Fairgrounds

      11 a.m.

    2. RebUke

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      6 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Carteret, NJ

      Carteret Performing Arts and Events Center

      7 p.m.

    6. The Ghost Inside

      Grand Junction, CO

      Mesa Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. The All-American Rejects

      South Bend, IN

      Four Winds Field

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Wichita, KS

      WAVE

      7 p.m.

    10. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    11. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    13. Converge

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Foro Veintiocho

      8 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Trollhättan, Sweden

      Kulturhuset

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Phoenix, AZ

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      San José, Costa Rica

      Casa Rojas

      8 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Santa Fe, NM

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Boston, MA

      The Wilbur

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New Orleans, LA

      The Fillmore Harrah's

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Glenside, PA

      Keswick Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Ghost Inside

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Reno, NV

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Zona 16

      8 p.m.

    9. Rosie Tucker

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Nascar Aloe

      Anaheim, CA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. LiL Lotus

      Northbridge, Australia

      Lynott's Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. The Ghost Inside

      Bloomington, IL

      The Castle Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Lake Saint Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    10. Death Lens

      Sacramento, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      6 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Fresno, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Troy, NY

      Troy Savings Bank Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      SNW Sideshow

      8 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie

      8 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Highland, CA

      Yaamava’ Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Phoenix, AZ

      UFest 202

      4 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      London Belongs To Me! - 15 Years of Booze & Glory 2024

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Templeton, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Los Angeles, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Grand Rapids, MI

      GLC Live at 20 Monroe

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Rome, NY

      Rome Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Rosie Tucker

      Portland, OR

      Mano Oculta

      7 p.m.

    12. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      7 p.m.

    13. The Ghost Inside

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. LiL Lotus

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      8 p.m.

    15. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      SNW Sideshow

      8 p.m.

    16. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      Sick New World 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Royale Lynn

      Muhlenberg County, KY

      Mudfest 2024

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      San Francisco, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Bakersfield, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      San Francisco, CA

      August Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Patchogue, NY

      Patchogue Theatre for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    10. Rosie Tucker

      Seattle, WA

      Black Lodge

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Artonne, France

      Festival le gros tonneau 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. late night drive home

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Beer City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      8 p.m.

    14. LiL Lotus

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watts Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound at Coachman Park

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Albuquerque, NM

      Revel

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Pioneertown, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Washington, DC

      The Fillmore School

      7 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier 6

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      6 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Augusta, GA

      Miller Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Rosie Tucker

      Denver, CO

      Lost Lake Lounge

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    11. Death Lens

      Ventura, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

May 2024

    1. Bad Religion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Babebee

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's Alright - Brooklyn, NY

      6:30 p.m.

    5. late night drive home

      Nashville, TN

      Row one

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Portland, ME

      Cross Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Garden Grove, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Soundwell

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Toronto, ON

      REBEL

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Charleston, SC

      Charleston Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. LiL Lotus

      Wollongong, Australia

      La La La's

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Green Bay, WI

      EPIC Event Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      6 p.m.

    3. LiL Lotus

      Sydney, Australia

      Lansdowne Hotel

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Clearwater, FL

      Nancy & David Bilheimer Capitol Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      8 p.m.

    12. Rosie Tucker

      Detroit, MI

      Lager House

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      5 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      East Moline, IL

      The Rust Belt

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Ft Lauderdale, FL

      Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker

      7 p.m.

    9. Rosie Tucker

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. The Ghost Inside

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    13. Soul Glo

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    14. Hot Water Music

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    15. LiL Lotus

      Southport, Australia

      Vinnies Dive

      8 p.m.

    16. Weezer

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    17. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      La Vista, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Collins, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. late night drive home

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. LiL Lotus

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      The Zoo

      8 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      8 p.m.

    14. The Offspring

      Tampa, FL

      Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Tampa

      8 p.m.

    15. Rosie Tucker

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      New York City, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Jacksonville, FL

      Florida Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      เขตราชเทวี, Thailand

      The Rock Pub

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Rosie Tucker

      Somerville, MA

      The Rockwell

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Madison, WI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Reading, PA

      Santander Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Raleigh, NC

      Red Hat Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      San Antonio, TX

      Tobin Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Singapore, Singapore

      Esplanade Annexe Studio

      7 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Hollywood, FL

      Hard Rock Live

      8 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    15. Rosie Tucker

      Washington, DC

      Comet Ping Pong

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Austin, TX

      Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. late night drive home

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Block Party 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Marikina, Philippines

      THE EAST SIDE

      7 p.m.

    13. Off With Their Heads

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    15. aldrch

      Philadelphia, PA

      MilkBoy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    5. Rosie Tucker

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Le Cateau-cambrésis, France

      Zikenstock Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, ON

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Toronto, ON

      Horseshoe Tavern

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. The Ghost Inside

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Plano, TX

      The Lexus Box Garden at Legacy Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Weezer

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Arts Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      8 p.m.

    15. aldrch

      Washington, DC

      Comet Ping Pong

      10 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      noon

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      noon

    4. Bad Religion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      6 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Wichita, KS

      Orpheum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      8 p.m.

    10. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      8 p.m.

    11. Rosie Tucker

      New Orleans, LA

      Siberia

      9 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Cambridge, MA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Paris, France

      Glazart

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      8 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Madrid, Spain

      WiZink Center

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Cambridge, MA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Atlanta, GA

      The Eastern

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Nashville, TN

      Ryman Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquarade

      7 p.m.

    11. Off With Their Heads

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      8 p.m.

    14. Rosie Tucker

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Heaven)

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Charlotte, NC

      Skyla Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Heaven)

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      11 a.m.