Tours

2024

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

April 2024

    1. Soul Glo

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Adelaide Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Cincinnati, OH

      Andrew J Brady ICON Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Minneapolis, MN

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      West Babylon, NY

      Looney Tunes CD Store

      6 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Worth, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Flint, MI

      The Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      10:30 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Tampa, FL

      Amalie Arena

      5:50 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      6 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Östermalm, Sweden

      B-K

      6 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Houston, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Omaha, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      TempleLive Cleveland Masonic

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    11. Nascar Aloe

      Denver, CO

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    12. RebUke

      Dallas, TX

      It'll Do Club

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Orlando, FL

      The Orlando Amphitheater at Central Florida Fairgrounds

      11 a.m.

    2. RebUke

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Chad Tepper

      Malibu, CA

      Aviator Nation Dreamland

      2:45 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      6 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Wichita, KS

      WAVE

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    7. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Soul Glo

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Carteret, NJ

      Carteret Performing Arts and Events Center

      7 p.m.

    12. The Ghost Inside

      Grand Junction, CO

      Mesa Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. The All-American Rejects

      South Bend, IN

      Four Winds Field

      7 p.m.

    14. Converge

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Foro Veintiocho

      8 p.m.

    15. Millencolin

      Trollhättan, Sweden

      Kulturhuset

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Phoenix, AZ

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      San José, Costa Rica

      Casa Rojas

      8 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      6:30 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Santa Fe, NM

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Boston, MA

      The Wilbur

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New Orleans, LA

      The Fillmore Harrah's

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Glenside, PA

      Keswick Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Ghost Inside

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Reno, NV

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Zona 16

      8 p.m.

    9. Rosie Tucker

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Nascar Aloe

      Anaheim, CA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Long Beach, CA

      Fingerprints Music

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Lake Saint Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    8. LiL Lotus

      Northbridge, Australia

      Lynott's Lounge

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Bloomington, IL

      The Castle Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Death Lens

      Sacramento, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      6 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Fresno, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Troy, NY

      Troy Savings Bank Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie

      8 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Highland, CA

      Yaamava’ Theater

      8 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      SNW Sideshow

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Phoenix, AZ

      UFest 202

      4 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      London Belongs To Me! - 15 Years of Booze & Glory 2024

      6 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Grand Rapids, MI

      GLC Live at 20 Monroe

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Los Angeles, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Rome, NY

      Rome Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Rosie Tucker

      Portland, OR

      Mano Oculta

      7 p.m.

    11. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      7 p.m.

    12. The Ghost Inside

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Death Lens

      Templeton, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    14. LiL Lotus

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      8 p.m.

    15. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      8 p.m.

    16. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      SNW Sideshow

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      Sick New World 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Royale Lynn

      Muhlenberg County, KY

      Mudfest 2024

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6 p.m.

    4. Rosie Tucker

      Seattle, WA

      Black Lodge

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Artonne, France

      Festival le gros tonneau 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Beer City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Bakersfield, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Liar's Club

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      San Francisco, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      San Francisco, CA

      August Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    12. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    13. Escape The Fate

      Patchogue, NY

      Patchogue Theatre for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    14. LiL Lotus

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watts Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    15. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      8 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Drachten, Netherlands

      Poppodium Iduna

      3 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound at Coachman Park

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      Albuquerque, NM

      Revel

      6:30 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway

      7 p.m.

    5. The Ghost Inside

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Pioneertown, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. LiL Lotus

      Fitzroy, Australia

      Laundry Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Washington, DC

      The Fillmore School

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier 6

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      6 p.m.

    3. The Ghost Inside

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Augusta, GA

      Miller Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Rosie Tucker

      Denver, CO

      Lost Lake Lounge

      7 p.m.

    10. late night drive home

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      7 p.m.

    11. Death Lens

      Ventura, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

May 2024

    1. Social Distortion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    4. Babebee

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's Alright - Brooklyn, NY

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Portland, ME

      Cross Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Nashville, TN

      Row one

      7 p.m.

    8. Death Lens

      Garden Grove, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    9. LiL Lotus

      Darlinghurst, Australia

      Burdekin Hotel

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Soundwell

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Toronto, ON

      REBEL

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Charleston, SC

      Charleston Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. LiL Lotus

      Wollongong, Australia

      La La La's

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Green Bay, WI

      EPIC Event Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      6 p.m.

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Clearwater, FL

      Nancy & David Bilheimer Capitol Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. LiL Lotus

      Sydney, Australia

      Lansdowne Hotel

      7 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      8 p.m.

    12. Rosie Tucker

      Detroit, MI

      Lager House

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic Festival 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Jacaranda Baltic

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Huddersfield, United Kingdom

      The Parish

      2:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Boom Leeds

      4 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      5 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      The Foundry Sheffield

      6 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    9. Sleep Theory

      East Moline, IL

      The Rust Belt

      6:30 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Hot Water Music

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Off With Their Heads

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    14. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    15. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    16. Escape The Fate

      Ft Lauderdale, FL

      Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker

      7 p.m.

    17. Rosie Tucker

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    18. Converge

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    19. The Ghost Inside

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    20. Frank Turner

      Chesterfield, United Kingdom

      GASOLINE AMERICAN BAR

      7:30 p.m.

    21. LiL Lotus

      Southport, Australia

      Vinnies Dive

      8 p.m.

    22. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    23. Weezer

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    24. Frank Turner

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Saltbox Sports Bar & Kitchen

      9 p.m.

    25. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      RMBL

      10:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Leamington Spa, United Kingdom

      Temperance

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Leighton Buzzard, United Kingdom

      The Crooked Crow Bar

      2 a.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Underworld

      4 a.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

      Banquet Records

      6 a.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Aldershot, United Kingdom

      West End Centre

      7:30 a.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Portsmouth, United Kingdom

      Staggeringly Good Brewery

      9 a.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Winchester, United Kingdom

      The Railway Inn

      10:30 a.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      noon

    9. Frank Turner

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      The Brook

      noon

    10. Bad Religion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6 p.m.

    11. Sleep Theory

      La Vista, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Soul Glo

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Collins, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    15. late night drive home

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    16. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    17. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    18. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    19. Hot Water Music

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    20. Quicksand

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      8 p.m.

    21. LiL Lotus

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      The Zoo

      8 p.m.

    22. The Offspring

      Tampa, FL

      Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Tampa

      8 p.m.

    23. Rosie Tucker

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      8 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Omaha, NE

      Reverb Lounge

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      New York City, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Ghost Inside

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      El Paso, TX

      El Paso County Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Jacksonville, FL

      Florida Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. Converge

      เขตราชเทวี, Thailand

      The Rock Pub

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Rosie Tucker

      Somerville, MA

      The Rockwell

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Reading, PA

      Santander Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Rosie Tucker

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Madison, WI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Raleigh, NC

      Red Hat Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      San Antonio, TX

      Tobin Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Singapore, Singapore

      Esplanade Annexe Studio

      7 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    14. Jakobs Castle

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Space

      8 p.m.

    15. The Offspring

      Hollywood, FL

      Hard Rock Live

      8 p.m.

    16. Rosie Tucker

      Washington, DC

      Comet Ping Pong

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Austin, TX

      Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. late night drive home

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Block Party 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. The Ghost Inside

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Marikina, Philippines

      THE EAST SIDE

      7 p.m.

    13. Royale Lynn

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    14. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    15. Off With Their Heads

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    16. Jakobs Castle

      Phoenix, AZ

      Last Exit Live

      8 p.m.

    17. Quicksand

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    18. aldrch

      Philadelphia, PA

      MilkBoy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Rosie Tucker

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Le Cateau-cambrésis, France

      Zikenstock Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, ON

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Toronto, ON

      Horseshoe Tavern

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Plano, TX

      The Lexus Box Garden at Legacy Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. The Ghost Inside

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    13. Royale Lynn

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Providence, RI

      AS220

      7 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      8 p.m.

    16. Weezer

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Arts Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    17. aldrch

      Washington, DC

      Comet Ping Pong

      10 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      noon

    4. Bad Religion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      6 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      Pittsburgh, PA

      NOTHING MORE w/ Veil of Maya and Sleep Theory

      6 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Wichita, KS

      Orpheum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    10. Smrtdeath

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      8 p.m.

    12. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      8 p.m.

    13. Rosie Tucker

      New Orleans, LA

      Siberia

      9 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Paris, France

      Glazart

      7 p.m.

    3. Royale Lynn

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Omaha, NE

      The Admiral Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Cambridge, MA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      8 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Madrid, Spain

      WiZink Center

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Cambridge, MA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Atlanta, GA

      The Eastern

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquarade

      7 p.m.

    9. Royale Lynn

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Nashville, TN

      Ryman Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    12. Grade 2

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    13. late night drive home

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Escape The Fate

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Quicksand

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      8 p.m.

    17. Rosie Tucker

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Charlottesville, VA

      The Southern Cafe and Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Heaven)

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Charlotte, NC

      Skyla Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. The Ghost Inside

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    10. Quicksand

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Heaven)

      8 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Wil, Switzerland

      Gare de Lion

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Chambéry, France

      Le Phare - Chambéry Métropole

      noon

    3. Magnolia Park

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      noon

    4. Architects

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    6. Jakobs Castle

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Sacramento

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Brooklyn, NY

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Chambéry, France

      Chambéry, France

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleep Theory

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Phoenix, AZ

      Celebrity Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. late night drive home

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    13. Royale Lynn

      Flint, MI

      The Machine Shop

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      5 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Indianapolis, IN

      TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      6 p.m.

    6. Sleep Theory

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Washington, DC

      The Atlantis

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Hot Water Music

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Indianapolis, IN

      TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park

      7 p.m.

    12. A Day To Remember

      Gulf Shores, AL

      Hangout Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    13. Pennywise

      Pike County, PA

      Lost Highway Motorcycle Show & Concert 2024

      7 p.m.

    14. Rosie Tucker

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Trunk Space

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    16. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      The Factory In Deep Ellum

      8 p.m.

    17. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      8 p.m.

    18. Smrtdeath

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Maryland Heights,, MO

      Pointfest 2024

      1 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Greensboro, NC

      Hangar 1819

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      The Salt Shed

      6 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Pike County, PA

      Lost Highway Motorcycle Show & Concert 2024

      6 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Washington, DC

      The Atlantis

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Rosie Tucker

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Moroccan Lounge

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Smrtdeath

      Burnsville, MN

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      TD Pavilion at the Mann

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Orpheum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Hot Water Music

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    12. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    13. Off With Their Heads

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    14. Architects

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. Jakobs Castle

      Templeton, CA

      Club Car Bar

      7 p.m.

    16. Social Distortion

      Chicago, IL

      The Salt Shed

      7 p.m.

    17. Grade 2

      Montaigu, France

      Fury Dance Festival

      7:30 p.m.

    18. Quicksand

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Jakobs Castle

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      noon

    3. The Sidekicks

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      4 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      Db's

      4:30 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Norfolk, VA

      Chartway Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Fremont Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Grade 2

      Meyrargues, France

      Mey Kustom Day

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Carmagnola, Italy

      ARCI Margot

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Death Lens

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Fresno, CA

      The Tower Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Saint Paul, MN

      Palace Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Milano, Italy

      C.I.Q. - Centro Internazionale di Quartiere

      7 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Crest Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      La Vista, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Cologne, Germany

      Sonic Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Viareggio, Italy

      GOB ganz of bicchio

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Bologna, Italy

      Pontelungo Summer Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Boise, ID

      The Egyptian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Gent, Belgium

      Trefpunt

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Harrisburg, PA

      XL Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Venezia, Italy

      Venezia Hardcore Fest 2024

      2 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Den Haag, Netherlands

      Sniester 2024

      5 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Napa, CA

      BottleRock Napa Valley 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Allston, MA

      Boston Calling Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      München, Germany

      Olympiastadion München

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Napa County, CA

      BottleRock Napa Valley 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling 2024

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. Smrtdeath

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Kingsland

      6 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Burghausen, Germany

      Concrete Jungle Fest 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Saint-georges-lès-baillargeaux, France

      Baillarock Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Death Lens

      Aarau, Switzerland

      KIFF

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Architects

      München, Germany

      Olympiastadion München

      6 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Reno, NV

      Grand Sierra Resort and Casino

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Death Lens

      Aarau, Switzerland

      KIFF

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Lille, France

      Le Splendid

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Neunkirchen, Germany

      Stummsche Reithalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Paris, France

      La Machine du Moulin Rouge

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Lucerne, Switzerland

      Sedel Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Wavre, Belgium

      La Sucrerie

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Columbus, OH

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Barcelona, Spain

      Primavera Sound 2024

      midnight

    2. The Interrupters

      Santiago De Compostela, Spain

      O Son do Camiño 2024

      noon

    3. Touché Amoré

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Lyon, France

      Trokson

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Paris, France

      SUPERSONIC

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Somerville, MA

      Cafe at the Somerville Armory

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Paris, France

      Block Party 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Lisboa, Portugal

      LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Crownsville, MD

      Let's Go! Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

June 2024

    1. Plague Vendor

      McGill, Nevada

      Schellraiser Music Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Fort Worth, TX

      So What Music Festival 2024

      noon

    3. Death Lens

      Paris, France

      SUPERSONIC

      4 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Minneapolis, MN

      Uptown Theater

      5 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Grey Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Motion City Soundtrack

      Charleston, SC

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Anaheim, CA

      30th Anniversary of SMASH

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Madrid, Spain

      Festival Rio Babel 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. Saosin

      Fort Worth, TX

      SO WHAT?! Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. Death Lens

      Hamburg, Germany

      Booze Cruise 2024

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Tampa, FL

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Hannover, Germany

      Bei Chez Heinz

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Mislata, Spain

      Repvblicca

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      El Paso, TX

      Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Bilbao, Spain

      Santana 27

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      New Orleans, LA

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Hyères, France

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Sölvesborg, Sweden

      Sweden Rock Festival 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      5:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Lyon, France

      LDLC Arena

      6 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Lucerna Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Crans (VD), Switzerland

      Caribana Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Lille, France

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Providence, RI

      Fete Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Granby, QC

      Festival au Lac 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Granby, Quebec

      Festival au Lac 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Fort Worth, TX

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      London, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Waite Park, MN

      The Ledge Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7:30 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Harrisburg, PA

      Harrisburg Midtown Arts Center

      8 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      San Francisco, CA

      Kilowatt Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      10 a.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      noon

    4. Descendents

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      noon

    5. The Interrupters

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2024

      noon

    6. Pennywise

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      12:30 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      5:30 p.m.

    8. Architects

      Helsinki, Finland

      Helsinki Olympic Stadium

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Utilita Arena Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. Millencolin

      Pont-rouge, Quebec

      Red Bridge Fest 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. Motion City Soundtrack

      Austin, TX

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    13. The Menzingers

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Pomona, CA

      No Values 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Pomona, California

      No Values 2024

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      5:30 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Pomona, CA

      No Values 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Praha, Czech Republic

      Lucerna Great Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      London, United Kingdom

      The O2

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Pomona, California

      No Values 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    11. A Day To Remember

      St. Louis, MO

      St. Louis Music Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2024

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2024

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Brussels, Belgium

      Ancienne Belgique

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Kallithea, Greece

      Release Athens 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Bonner Springs, KS

      Azura Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Los Angeles, CA

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Dublin, Ireland

      3Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Grosse Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA SAN DIEGO

      5:30 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest Park

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Indianapolis, IN

      Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park

      7 p.m.

    5. Motion City Soundtrack

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxleys Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Athina, Greece

      Floyd

      8 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Berlin, Germany

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Hradec, Czechia

      Rock For People 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      5:30 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Michigan Lottery Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      OVO Hydro

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Donington Park Circuit

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      ZAGREB, Croatia

      Sports - recreation center Salata

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Lucerna Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Donington Park Circuit

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Hamburg, Germany

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival 2024

      noon

    3. La Dispute

      Hradec Kr, Czech Republic

      Rock For People 2024

      1 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Interlaken

      6 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Pannonia Fields II

      6 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Matten, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Hradec, Czechia

      Rock For People 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Co-op Live

      7 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock 2024

      7 p.m.

    13. Motion City Soundtrack

      Portland, OR

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    14. The Menzingers

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      8 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Wasquehal, France

      THE BLACK LAB

      8 p.m.

    17. Mannequin Pussy

      Köln, Germany

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Austin, TX

      Emo's Austin

      5:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Cardiff Castle

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Donington Park Circuit

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Telia Parken

      7 p.m.

    7. Motion City Soundtrack

      Seattle, WA

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Refused

      Östermalm, Sweden

      Rosendal Garden Party 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Cleveland, OH

      Jacobs Pavilion at Nautica

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      8 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      8 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Strasbourg, France

      La Laiterie

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Anchorage, AK

      Sully’s Rising Fest

      3 p.m.

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Brooklyn Monarch

      4 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      5:30 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      8 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Manchester, Tennessee

      Bonnaroo Music and Arts Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Salt Lake City, UT

      20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Saint Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Luxembourg-city, Luxembourg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Buffalo, NY

      Terminal B at the Outer Harbor

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Ritz Ybor

      8 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      St. Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      8 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Denver, CO

      20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Gröna Lund

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Paris, France

      Accor Hotels Arena

      6 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Athina, Greece

      ARCH Club - Live Stage

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Toronto, ON

      The Theater at Great Canadian Resort Toronto

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Hamburg, Germany

      Stadtpark-Open-Air-Bühne

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      8 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Arnhem, Netherlands

      GelreDome

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Malmö, Sweden

      Folkets Park - Malmö Stad

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Naz-sciaves - Natz-schabs, Italy

      Alpen Flair 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Naz-sciaves - Natz-schabs, Italy

      Alpen Flair 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Motion City Soundtrack

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground

      8 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Nachtleben

      8 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Calgary, Alberta

      Sled Island Music and Arts Festival 2024

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Greensboro, NC

      Piedmont Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      8 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Asheville, NC

      Salvage Station

      8 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Essen, Germany

      Turock

      8 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      London, United Kingdom

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival 2024

      5 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      5:30 p.m.