Tours

April 2024

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

April 2024

    1. Nascar Aloe

      Columbus, OH

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Nashville, TN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6:30 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlanta, GA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Milwaukee, WI

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      8 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      6 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      6:30 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Adelaide Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Cincinnati, OH

      Andrew J Brady ICON Music Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Minneapolis, MN

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      West Babylon, NY

      Looney Tunes CD Store

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Flint, MI

      The Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Worth, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      10:30 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Tampa, FL

      Amalie Arena

      5:50 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Östermalm, Sweden

      B-K

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      TempleLive Cleveland Masonic

      7 p.m.

    5. late night drive home

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Omaha, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Houston, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    11. Nascar Aloe

      Denver, CO

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    12. RebUke

      Dallas, TX

      It'll Do Club

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Orlando, FL

      The Orlando Amphitheater at Central Florida Fairgrounds

      11 a.m.

    2. RebUke

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Chad Tepper

      Malibu, CA

      Aviator Nation Dreamland

      2:45 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      6 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Wichita, KS

      WAVE

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Carteret, NJ

      Carteret Performing Arts and Events Center

      7 p.m.

    11. The Ghost Inside

      Grand Junction, CO

      Mesa Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. The All-American Rejects

      South Bend, IN

      Four Winds Field

      7 p.m.

    13. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      7 p.m.

    14. Converge

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Foro Veintiocho

      8 p.m.

    15. Millencolin

      Trollhättan, Sweden

      Kulturhuset

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      noon

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Phoenix, AZ

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      8 p.m.

    6. Converge

      San José, Costa Rica

      Casa Rojas

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Santa Fe, NM

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Boston, MA

      The Wilbur

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New Orleans, LA

      The Fillmore Harrah's

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Glenside, PA

      Keswick Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Ghost Inside

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Reno, NV

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Zona 16

      8 p.m.

    9. Rosie Tucker

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Long Beach, CA

      Fingerprints Music

      6 p.m.

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Anaheim, CA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Lake Saint Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    8. LiL Lotus

      Northbridge, Australia

      Lynott's Lounge

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Bloomington, IL

      The Castle Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Death Lens

      Sacramento, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Troy, NY

      Troy Savings Bank Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Fresno, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      SNW Sideshow

      8 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Highland, CA

      Yaamava’ Theater

      8 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Phoenix, AZ

      UFest 202

      4 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      London Belongs To Me! - 15 Years of Booze & Glory 2024

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Rome, NY

      Rome Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Los Angeles, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Grand Rapids, MI

      GLC Live at 20 Monroe

      7 p.m.

    10. Rosie Tucker

      Portland, OR

      Mano Oculta

      7 p.m.

    11. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      7 p.m.

    12. The Ghost Inside

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Death Lens

      Templeton, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    14. LiL Lotus

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      8 p.m.

    15. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      SNW Sideshow

      8 p.m.

    16. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      Sick New World 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Royale Lynn

      Muhlenberg County, KY

      Mudfest 2024

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      San Francisco, CA

      August Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      San Francisco, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Patchogue, NY

      Patchogue Theatre for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    9. Rosie Tucker

      Seattle, WA

      Black Lodge

      7 p.m.

    10. Grade 2

      Artonne, France

      Festival le gros tonneau 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. late night drive home

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Beer City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Death Lens

      Bakersfield, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    13. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Liar's Club

      7 p.m.

    14. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      8 p.m.

    15. LiL Lotus

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watts Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Drachten, Netherlands

      Poppodium Iduna

      3 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound at Coachman Park

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleep Theory

      Albuquerque, NM

      Revel

      6:30 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Pioneertown, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. LiL Lotus

      Fitzroy, Australia

      Laundry Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Washington, DC

      The Fillmore School

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier 6

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Augusta, GA

      Miller Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Rosie Tucker

      Denver, CO

      Lost Lake Lounge

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    9. Death Lens

      Ventura, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    4. Babebee

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's Alright - Brooklyn, NY

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    6. LiL Lotus

      Darlinghurst, Australia

      Burdekin Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Garden Grove, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Nashville, TN

      Row one

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Portland, ME

      Cross Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Soundwell

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Toronto, ON

      REBEL

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Charleston, SC

      Charleston Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. LiL Lotus

      Wollongong, Australia

      La La La's

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Green Bay, WI

      EPIC Event Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      6 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Clearwater, FL

      Nancy & David Bilheimer Capitol Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. The Ghost Inside

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    10. LiL Lotus

      Sydney, Australia

      Lansdowne Hotel

      7 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      8 p.m.

    12. Rosie Tucker

      Detroit, MI

      Lager House

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic Festival 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      East Moline, IL

      The Rust Belt

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Ft Lauderdale, FL

      Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker

      7 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Hot Water Music

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Off With Their Heads

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    14. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    15. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    16. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    17. Weezer

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    18. LiL Lotus

      Southport, Australia

      Vinnies Dive

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Collins, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleep Theory

      La Vista, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    11. late night drive home

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      8 p.m.

    13. Rosie Tucker

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      8 p.m.

    14. The Offspring

      Tampa, FL

      Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Tampa

      8 p.m.

    15. LiL Lotus

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      The Zoo

      8 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Omaha, NE

      Reverb Lounge

      6 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      New York City, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Jacksonville, FL

      Florida Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      เขตราชเทวี, Thailand

      The Rock Pub

      7 p.m.

    12. late night drive home

      El Paso, TX

      El Paso County Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    13. Rosie Tucker

      Somerville, MA

      The Rockwell

      7:30 p.m.

    14. The Offspring

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Reading, PA

      Santander Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Madison, WI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Rosie Tucker

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Raleigh, NC

      Red Hat Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      San Antonio, TX

      Tobin Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    9. The Ghost Inside

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Singapore, Singapore

      Esplanade Annexe Studio

      7 p.m.

    11. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Hollywood, FL

      Hard Rock Live

      8 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    15. Jakobs Castle

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Space

      8 p.m.

    16. Rosie Tucker

      Washington, DC

      Comet Ping Pong

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Austin, TX

      Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Block Party 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Marikina, Philippines

      THE EAST SIDE

      7 p.m.

    12. Royale Lynn

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    14. Falling In Reverse

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    15. Jakobs Castle

      Phoenix, AZ

      Last Exit Live

      8 p.m.

    16. Quicksand

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    17. Off With Their Heads

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    18. aldrch

      Philadelphia, PA

      MilkBoy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, ON

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Toronto, ON

      Horseshoe Tavern

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Plano, TX

      The Lexus Box Garden at Legacy Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Rosie Tucker

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    12. Grade 2

      Le Cateau-cambrésis, France

      Zikenstock Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Royale Lynn

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Providence, RI

      AS220

      7 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      8 p.m.

    16. Weezer

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Arts Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    17. aldrch

      Washington, DC

      Comet Ping Pong

      10 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      noon

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      noon

    4. Bad Religion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      6 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      Pittsburgh, PA

      NOTHING MORE w/ Veil of Maya and Sleep Theory

      6 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Wichita, KS

      Orpheum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      7 p.m.

    10. Smrtdeath

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    11. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      8 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      8 p.m.

    13. Rosie Tucker

      New Orleans, LA

      Siberia

      9 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Royale Lynn

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Paris, France

      Glazart

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Omaha, NE

      The Admiral Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Cambridge, MA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      8 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Madrid, Spain

      WiZink Center

      noon

    2. Magnolia Park

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Cambridge, MA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Atlanta, GA

      The Eastern

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Nashville, TN

      Ryman Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    10. late night drive home

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. The Ghost Inside

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquarade

      7 p.m.

    12. Royale Lynn

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Grade 2

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    14. Escape The Fate

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Off With Their Heads

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Quicksand

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      8 p.m.

    17. Rosie Tucker

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Charlottesville, VA

      The Southern Cafe and Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Charlotte, NC

      Skyla Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Heaven)

      7 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. The Ghost Inside

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    10. Grade 2

      Wil, Switzerland

      Gare de Lion

      8 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Heaven)

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Chambéry, France

      Le Phare - Chambéry Métropole

      noon

    3. Magnolia Park

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      noon

    4. Grade 2

      Chambéry, France

      Chambéry, France

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleep Theory

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Phoenix, AZ

      Celebrity Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    9. Royale Lynn

      Flint, MI

      The Machine Shop

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Brooklyn, NY

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Jakobs Castle

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Sacramento

      7 p.m.

    12. Soul Glo

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    13. Architects

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      5 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      6 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Indianapolis, IN

      TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park

      6 p.m.

    6. Sleep Theory

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Indianapolis, IN

      TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Pike County, PA

      Lost Highway Motorcycle Show & Concert 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Gulf Shores, AL

      Hangout Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. Architects

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. Hot Water Music

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Soul Glo

      Washington, DC

      The Atlantis

      7 p.m.

    14. Rosie Tucker

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Trunk Space

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    16. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      8 p.m.

    17. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      The Factory In Deep Ellum

      8 p.m.

    18. Smrtdeath

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Maryland Heights,, MO

      Pointfest 2024

      1 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Pike County, PA

      Lost Highway Motorcycle Show & Concert 2024

      6 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Greensboro, NC

      Hangar 1819

      6 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      The Salt Shed

      6 p.m.

    5. Rosie Tucker

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Moroccan Lounge

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Washington, DC

      The Atlantis

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Hot Water Music

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Chicago, IL

      The Salt Shed

      7 p.m.

    12. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      TD Pavilion at the Mann

      7 p.m.

    13. Escape The Fate

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Orpheum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. The Garden

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    15. Smrtdeath

      Burnsville, MN

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    16. Jakobs Castle

      Templeton, CA

      Club Car Bar

      7 p.m.

    17. Grade 2

      Montaigu, France

      Fury Dance Festival

      7:30 p.m.

    18. Quicksand

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Jakobs Castle

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      noon

    3. The Sidekicks

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      4 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      Db's

      4:30 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Meyrargues, France

      Mey Kustom Day

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Norfolk, VA

      Chartway Arena

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Fremont Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Carmagnola, Italy

      ARCI Margot

      7 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Death Lens

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Fresno, CA

      The Tower Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Saint Paul, MN

      Palace Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Milano, Italy

      C.I.Q. - Centro Internazionale di Quartiere

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Crest Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      La Vista, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Cologne, Germany

      Sonic Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Viareggio, Italy

      GOB ganz of bicchio

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Bologna, Italy

      Pontelungo Summer Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Gent, Belgium

      Trefpunt

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Harrisburg, PA

      XL Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Boise, ID

      The Egyptian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Venezia, Italy

      Venezia Hardcore Fest 2024

      2 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Den Haag, Netherlands

      Sniester 2024

      5 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Napa County, CA

      BottleRock Napa Valley 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Napa, CA

      BottleRock Napa Valley 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Allston, MA

      Boston Calling Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      München, Germany

      Olympiastadion München

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. Smrtdeath

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Kingsland

      6 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Burghausen, Germany

      Concrete Jungle Fest 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Saint-georges-lès-baillargeaux, France

      Baillarock Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Death Lens

      Aarau, Switzerland

      KIFF

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Architects

      München, Germany

      Olympiastadion München

      6 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Aarau, Switzerland

      KIFF

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Reno, NV

      Grand Sierra Resort and Casino

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Lille, France

      Le Splendid

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Paris, France

      La Machine du Moulin Rouge

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Neunkirchen, Germany

      Stummsche Reithalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Columbus, OH

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Wavre, Belgium

      La Sucrerie

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Lucerne, Switzerland

      Sedel Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Barcelona, Spain

      Primavera Sound 2024

      midnight

    2. The Interrupters

      Santiago De Compostela, Spain

      O Son do Camiño 2024

      noon

    3. Touché Amoré

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Somerville, MA

      Cafe at the Somerville Armory

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Paris, France

      SUPERSONIC

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Lyon, France

      Trokson

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Crownsville, MD

      Let's Go! Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Lisboa, Portugal

      LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Paris, France

      Block Party 2024

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      McGill, Nevada

      Schellraiser Music Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Fort Worth, TX

      So What Music Festival 2024

      noon

    3. Death Lens

      Paris, France

      SUPERSONIC

      4 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Minneapolis, MN

      Uptown Theater

      5 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Grey Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Madrid, Spain

      Festival Rio Babel 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Hamburg, Germany

      Booze Cruise 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Motion City Soundtrack

      Charleston, SC

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Saosin

      Fort Worth, TX

      SO WHAT?! Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Anaheim, CA

      30th Anniversary of SMASH

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Hannover, Germany

      Bei Chez Heinz

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Tampa, FL

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Mislata, Spain

      Repvblicca

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      El Paso, TX

      Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      New Orleans, LA

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Bilbao, Spain

      Santana 27

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Hyères, France

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Sölvesborg, Sweden

      Sweden Rock Festival 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      5:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Lyon, France

      LDLC Arena

      6 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Lucerna Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Crans (VD), Switzerland

      Caribana Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Lille, France

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Providence, RI

      Fete Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Granby, Quebec

      Festival au Lac 2024

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Granby, QC

      Festival au Lac 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      London, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Waite Park, MN

      The Ledge Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Motion City Soundtrack

      Fort Worth, TX

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7:30 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Harrisburg, PA

      Harrisburg Midtown Arts Center

      8 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      San Francisco, CA

      Kilowatt Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2024

      10 a.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2024

      noon

    4. The Interrupters

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      noon

    5. Pennywise

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      12:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      5:30 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Utilita Arena Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects

      Helsinki, Finland

      Helsinki Olympic Stadium

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Pont-rouge, Quebec

      Red Bridge Fest 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. Motion City Soundtrack

      Austin, TX

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Pomona, CA

      No Values 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Pomona, California

      No Values 2024

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2024

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      5:30 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      St. Louis, MO

      St. Louis Music Park

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      London, United Kingdom

      The O2

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Praha, Czech Republic

      Lucerna Great Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Pomona, CA

      No Values 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Pomona, California

      No Values 2024

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2024

      12:30 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Brussels, Belgium

      Ancienne Belgique

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Kallithea, Greece

      Release Athens 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Bonner Springs, KS

      Azura Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Grosse Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Los Angeles, CA

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Dublin, Ireland

      3Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA SAN DIEGO

      5:30 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest Park

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxleys Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Indianapolis, IN

      Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park

      7 p.m.

    6. Motion City Soundtrack

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      8 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Berlin, Germany

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    9. Parkway Drive

      Athina, Greece

      Floyd

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Hradec, Czechia

      Rock For People 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      5:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Donington Park Circuit

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Donington Park Circuit

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      OVO Hydro

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Michigan Lottery Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Lucerna Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      ZAGREB, Croatia

      Sports - recreation center Salata

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Hamburg, Germany

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival 2024

      noon

    3. La Dispute

      Hradec Kr, Czech Republic

      Rock For People 2024

      1 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Interlaken

      6 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Pannonia Fields II

      6 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Co-op Live

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Matten, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock 2024

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Hradec, Czechia

      Rock For People 2024

      7 p.m.

    13. Motion City Soundtrack

      Portland, OR

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    14. The Menzingers

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      8 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    16. Mannequin Pussy

      Köln, Germany

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Wasquehal, France

      THE BLACK LAB

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Austin, TX

      Emo's Austin

      5:30 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Cleveland, OH

      Jacobs Pavilion at Nautica

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Donington Park Circuit

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Cardiff Castle

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Motion City Soundtrack

      Seattle, WA

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Telia Parken

      7 p.m.

    10. Refused

      Östermalm, Sweden

      Rosendal Garden Party 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      8 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      8 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Strasbourg, France

      La Laiterie

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Anchorage, AK

      Sully’s Rising Fest

      3 p.m.

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Brooklyn Monarch

      4 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      8 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Manchester, Tennessee

      Bonnaroo Music and Arts Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Saint Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Salt Lake City, UT

      20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Buffalo, NY

      Terminal B at the Outer Harbor

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Luxembourg-city, Luxembourg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Ritz Ybor

      8 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      St. Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      8 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Denver, CO

      20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Paris, France

      Accor Hotels Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Gröna Lund

      6 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Hamburg, Germany

      Stadtpark-Open-Air-Bühne

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Toronto, ON

      The Theater at Great Canadian Resort Toronto

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Athina, Greece

      ARCH Club - Live Stage

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      8 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Arnhem, Netherlands

      GelreDome

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Malmö, Sweden

      Folkets Park - Malmö Stad

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Naz-sciaves - Natz-schabs, Italy

      Alpen Flair 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Naz-sciaves - Natz-schabs, Italy

      Alpen Flair 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. Motion City Soundtrack

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Nachtleben

      8 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground

      8 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Calgary, Alberta

      Sled Island Music and Arts Festival 2024

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Greensboro, NC

      Piedmont Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      London, United Kingdom

      I Got Heaven Tour

      8 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Essen, Germany

      Turock

      8 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      8 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Asheville, NC

      Salvage Station

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival 2024

      5 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Hamburg, Germany

      Bahnhof Pauli

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. Motion City Soundtrack

      Lexington, KY

      20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live at the Backyard