Tours

March 2024

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

March 2024

    1. A Day To Remember

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Estádio Couto Pereira

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Estádio Couto Pereira

      noon

    3. Sleep Theory

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Brooklyn Monarch

      6 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bakkt Theater at Planet Hollywood

      7 p.m.

    9. Jakobs Castle

      Solana Beach, CA

      Belly Up

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Pikeville, KY

      Appalachian Wireless Arena

      7 p.m.

    12. Early Eyes

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Pikeville, KY

      Appalachian Wireless Arena

      8 p.m.

    14. poptropicaslutz!

      Kansas City, MO

      Madrid Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Jakobs Castle

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Soho Restaurant & Music Club

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Emo's Austin

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Olinda, Brazil

      Área Externa do Classic Hall

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Olinda, Brazil

      Área Externa do Classic Hall

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      Maplewood, MN

      Myth Live

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Warren, OH

      W.D. Packard Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. poptropicaslutz!

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    10. Jakobs Castle

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Warren, OH

      W.D. Packard Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Norfolk, VA

      Chartway Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Norfolk, VA

      Chartway Arena

      8 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      8 p.m.

    1. poptropicaslutz!

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Anchorage, AK

      Williwaw Social

      6 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      6:30 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Birmingham, AL

      Iron City Bham

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Jacksonville, FL

      Collective Con After Party at Underbelly

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      State College, PA

      Bryce Jordan Center Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Des Moines, IA

      xBk Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New Orleans, LA

      Gasa Gasa

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      State College, PA

      Bryce Jordan Center Theatre

      8 p.m.

    11. Jakobs Castle

      Portland, OR

      Aladdin Theater

      8 p.m.

    12. THICK

      Burlington, VT

      Riot Grrrl Can Release Party with THICK and Peg Tassey & the Loud Flowers

      8:30 p.m.

    13. Early Eyes

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Estádio Nilton Santos

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Estádio Nilton Santos

      noon

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleep Theory

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Center Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Jacksonville, FL

      Underbelly

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Binghamton, NY

      Visions Veterans Memorial Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Northbridge, Australia

      The Boston

      7 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      Maspeth, NY

      Knockdown Center

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Savannah, GA

      Lodge of Sorrows

      7 p.m.

    12. Millencolin

      Norrköping, Sweden

      Arbis Bar & Salong

      8 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Binghamton, NY

      Visions Veterans Memorial Arena

      8 p.m.

    14. Jakobs Castle

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Belo Horizonte, Brazil

      Arena Independência

      10 a.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Belo Horizonte, Brazil

      Arena Independência

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Augusta, GA

      Grantski Records

      7 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Orlando, FL

      The Conduit Gallery

      7 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Dallas, TX

      The Cambridge Room at House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      The Ritz Ybor

      7 p.m.

    9. Touché Amoré

      Adelaide, Australia

      Jive

      7 p.m.

    10. Jakobs Castle

      Boise, ID

      Treefort Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Brunswick, Australia

      Stay Gold

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      MJN Convention Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      MJN Convention Center

      8 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Denton, TX

      Andy's Bar & Grill

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Greenville, SC

      Radio Room

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Lima District, Peru

      Estadio UNMSM

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Portland, ME

      Cross Insurance Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Jakobs Castle

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The State Room

      8 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Portland, ME

      Cross Insurance Arena

      8 p.m.

    10. Early Eyes

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post Sacramento

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Montréal, QC

      Théâtre Beanfield

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Touché Amoré

      Belgrave, Australia

      Sooki Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Jakobs Castle

      Aspen, CO

      Belly Up Aspen

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Austin, TX

      Marshall Funhouse @ SXSW

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      St Louis, MO

      Blueberry Hill

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Fort Wayne, IN

      Clyde Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Des Moines, IA

      xBk Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Asheville, NC

      Eulogy

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    8. Jakobs Castle

      Steamboat Springs, CO

      Strings Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Brisbane, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Ventura, CA

      The Majestic Ventura Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Morgantown, WV

      123 Pleasant Street

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      San Isidro, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Las Vegas, NV

      American Legion Vegas Post 8

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Bristol, UK

      7 p.m.

    12. Death Lens

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    14. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    15. Jakobs Castle

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      8 p.m.

    16. Millencolin

      Sundsvall, Sweden

      Club Deströyer

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punkspring 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Kensington, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Mesa, AZ

      The Nile Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Silverado, CA

      Shamrock Rebellion - Orange County, CA 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Wantagh, NY

      Mulcahy's Pub and Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Festival Vive Latino 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Millersville, PA

      Phantom Power

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Örnsköldsvik, Sweden

      Nöjesbolaget Örnsköldsvik

      8 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      8 p.m.

    12. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    13. Jakobs Castle

      Boulder, CO

      Fox Theatre

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punkspring 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Touché Amoré

      Kensington, Australia

      New Bloom Fest

      noon

    3. Joyce Manor

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      2 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Musashimurayama, Tokyo

      The game

      5 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Las Vegas, NV

      Shamrock Rebellion - Las Vegas, NV 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. Death Lens

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Death Lens @ Vultures

      7 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Garwood, NJ

      Crossroads

      7 p.m.

    12. Pennywise

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    13. Early Eyes

      Hamtramck, MI

      The Sanctuary Detroit

      7 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      El Paso, TX

      Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Shibuya City, Tōkyō-to

      GARRET udagawa

      5 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Linda Lindas

      渋谷区, 東京都

      duo MUSIC EXCHANGE

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      世田谷区, 東京都

      Live House Fever

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Osaka, Japan

      BIGCAT

      6 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Luque, Paraguay

      Asuncionico 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      St Louis, MO

      Blueberry Hill

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      New York, NY

      Sinéad & Shane at Carnegie Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Albany, NY

      Empire Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Rosie Tucker

      Boise, Idaho

      Treefort Music Fest 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Watthana, Thailand

      De Commune

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      San Antonio, TX

      Vibes Event Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Melbourne, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Melbourne) 2024

      noon

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Arnhem, Netherlands

      Arnhem, Netherlands

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Singapore, Singapore

      Phil Studio

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Sopo, Colombia

      Festival Estereo Picnic 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Lodge Room Highland Park

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brasil 2024

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      New York, NY

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Haarlem, Netherlands

      Patronaat

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Paddington, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Sydney) 2024

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Quezon City, Philippines

      Pulp Summer Slam 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Philadelphia, PA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      London, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Aalst, Belgium

      OILSJT OMPLOFT 2023

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Quezon City, Philippines

      Pulp Summer Slam 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Brisbane, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Brisbane) 2024

      noon

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Vancouver, BC

      Vogue Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Medford, MA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlow's

      8 p.m.

    8. Smrtdeath

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Montreal, QC

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Atlanta, GA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Honolulu, HI

      Hawaiian Brian's

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      Nob Hill Masonic

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Toronto, ON

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Nashville, TN

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      The Civic Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Smrtdeath

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      6:30 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Fontenay-le-comte, France

      Espace Culturel La Gare / Rene Cassin

      midnight

    2. Bad Religion

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Tecate Pa'l Norte 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      HWM 30th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo

      7 p.m.

    6. Nascar Aloe

      Greensboro, NC

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Death Lens

      Hamtramck, MI

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      8 p.m.

    10. Early Eyes

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Manchester City Centre, United Kingdom

      MPF Manchester Punk Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live at the Backyard

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Detroit, MI

      Roundabout

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Chicago, IL

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Richmond, VA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      MPF Manchester Punk Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Charlotte, NC

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      8 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Denver, CO

      Hi-Dive

      8 p.m.

    1. Death Lens

      Indianapolis, IN

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Columbus, OH

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      St Louis, MO

      THE OLD ROCK HOUSE

      7:30 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Nashville, TN

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Nashville, TN

      Brooklyn Bowl Nashville

      7:30 p.m.

    1. LOWLIFE

      London, United Kingdom

      New Cross Inn

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Millersville, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Millersville, PA

      Phantom Power

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Atlanta, GA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    5. Nascar Aloe

      Brooklyn, NY

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Durham, NC

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    2. Roe Kapara

      Dublin, Ireland

      The Academy, Middle Abbey Street

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Hartford, CT

      The Webster

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Vancouver, BC

      Harbour Event Centre

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Richmond, VA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Chapel Hill, NC

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels

      7 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      8 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Baltimore

      6 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Richmond, VA

      with Teen Mortgage

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Harrisonburg, VA

      The Golden Pony

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      8 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Pittsburgh, PA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Thunderbird Café & Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Louisville, KY

      Death Lens @ Mag Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Bakersfield, CA

      Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Washington, DC

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Bakersfield, CA

      Mechanics Bank Arena, Theater and Convention Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Death Lens

      Memphis, TN

      Death Lens @ Growlers

      7 p.m.

    5. late night drive home

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Roe Kapara

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Made

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Santa Barbara Bowl

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Santa Barbara Bowl

      6 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Chicago, IL

      Thalia Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Chicago, IL

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Beverly Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Roe Kapara

      Camden, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Somerville, MA

      Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Indianapolis, IN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hi-Fi

      7 p.m.

    3. Death Lens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Death Lens @ 89th Street

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Somerville, MA

      Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. late night drive home

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2024

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Chula Vista, CA

      North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    4. Nascar Aloe

      Toronto, ON

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Cleveland, OH

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Chula Vista, CA

      North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      8 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Lund, Sweden

      Mejeriet

      8 p.m.

    10. Death Lens

      Albuquerque, NM

      Moonlight Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Punk in Drublic Fest - SLC

      10 a.m.

    2. RebUke

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Virgin Hotels Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton

      6 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Columbus, OH

      The KING of CLUBS

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Theater at Virgin Hotels

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Helsingborg, Sweden

      Helsingborg Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Death Lens @ The Hive

      7 p.m.

    8. Nascar Aloe

      Detroit, MI

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Columbus, OH

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Downtown Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      8 p.m.

    12. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      MilkBoy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8 p.m.

    1. Soul Glo

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Nashville, TN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Columbus, OH

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. late night drive home

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlanta, GA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Lubbock, TX

      The Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Milwaukee, WI

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      6:30 p.m.

    2. late night drive home

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Adelaide Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Cincinnati, OH

      Andrew J Brady ICON Music Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Nascar Aloe

      Minneapolis, MN

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      6 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Worth, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Fort Worth, TX

      Tulips FTW

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Flint, MI

      The Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Tampa, FL

      Amalie Arena

      5:50 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      6 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Östermalm, Sweden

      B-K

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      San Antonio, TX

      Boeing Center at Tech Port

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Omaha, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      TempleLive Cleveland Masonic

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    9. Nascar Aloe

      Denver, CO

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Houston, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    12. RebUke

      Dallas, TX

      It'll Do Club

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Orlando, FL

      The Orlando Amphitheater at Central Florida Fairgrounds

      11 a.m.

    2. RebUke

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival 2024

      1 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      6 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    6. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Austin, TX

      Moody Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Wichita, KS

      WAVE

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Grand Junction, CO

      Mesa Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Carteret, NJ

      Carteret Performing Arts and Events Center

      7 p.m.

    12. The All-American Rejects

      South Bend, IN

      Four Winds Field

      7 p.m.

    13. Converge

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Foro Veintiocho

      8 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Trollhättan, Sweden

      Kulturhuset

      8 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      North Charleston, SC

      High Water 2024

      noon

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Phoenix, AZ

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      San José, Costa Rica

      Casa Rojas

      8 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Grand Junction, CO

      Amphitheater at Las Colonias Park

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Santa Fe, NM

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Houston, TX

      Bayou Music Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Boston, MA

      The Wilbur

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New Orleans, LA

      The Fillmore Harrah's

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Glenside, PA

      Keswick Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Death Lens

      Reno, NV

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    6. The Ghost Inside

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Zona 16

      8 p.m.

    9. Rosie Tucker

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Nascar Aloe

      Anaheim, CA

      Nascar Aloe - SPEED Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Lake Saint Louis, MO

      The Factory

      7 p.m.

    7. LiL Lotus

      Northbridge, Australia

      Lynott's Lounge

      7 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. The Ghost Inside

      Bloomington, IL

      The Castle Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Death Lens

      Sacramento, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      6 p.m.

    2. Death Lens

      Fresno, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Troy, NY

      Troy Savings Bank Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Ghost Inside

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie

      8 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Highland, CA

      Yaamava’ Theater

      8 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      SNW Sideshow

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Phoenix, AZ

      UFest 202

      4 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      London Belongs To Me! - 15 Years of Booze & Glory 2024

      6 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      St. Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Los Angeles, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Grand Rapids, MI

      GLC Live at 20 Monroe

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Rome, NY

      Rome Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Rosie Tucker

      Portland, OR

      Mano Oculta

      7 p.m.

    11. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      7 p.m.

    12. The Ghost Inside

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Death Lens

      Templeton, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    14. late night drive home

      Dallas, TX

      The Studio at the Factory

      8 p.m.

    15. LiL Lotus

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      8 p.m.

    16. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      SNW Sideshow

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      Sick New World 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Royale Lynn

      Muhlenberg County, KY

      Mudfest 2024

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6 p.m.

    4. Rosie Tucker

      Seattle, WA

      Black Lodge

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Artonne, France

      Festival le gros tonneau 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Death Lens

      Bakersfield, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Beer City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      San Francisco, CA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Soul Glo

      San Francisco, CA

      August Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Patchogue, NY

      Patchogue Theatre for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    13. LiL Lotus

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watts Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    14. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound at Coachman Park

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Albuquerque, NM

      Revel

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Washington, DC

      The Fillmore School

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Clearwater, FL

      The Sound

      7 p.m.

    5. late night drive home

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway

      7 p.m.

    6. The Ghost Inside

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Pioneertown, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Soul Glo

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier 6

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleep Theory

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Augusta, GA

      Miller Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Rosie Tucker

      Denver, CO

      Lost Lake Lounge

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    9. Death Lens

      Ventura, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Soul Glo

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      North Charleston, SC

      Firefly Distillery

      6 p.m.

    3. Babebee

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's Alright - Brooklyn, NY

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Portland, ME

      Cross Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Nashville, TN

      Row one

      7 p.m.

    7. Death Lens

      Garden Grove, CA

      with Together Pangea

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Soul Glo

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Soundwell

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Toronto, ON

      REBEL

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Charleston, SC

      Charleston Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. LiL Lotus

      Wollongong, Australia

      La La La's

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Rosie Tucker

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Green Bay, WI

      EPIC Event Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Oxon Hill, MD

      The Theater at MGM National Harbor

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Clearwater, FL

      Nancy & David Bilheimer Capitol Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. late night drive home

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    9. The Ghost Inside

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    10. LiL Lotus

      Sydney, Australia

      Lansdowne Hotel

      7 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      8 p.m.

    12. Rosie Tucker

      Detroit, MI

      Lager House

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      5 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      East Moline, IL

      The Rust Belt

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Ft Lauderdale, FL

      Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker

      7 p.m.

    12. Rosie Tucker

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    13. Converge

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    14. The Ghost Inside

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    16. Weezer

      Atlanta, Georgia

      Shaky Knees Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    17. LiL Lotus

      Southport, Australia

      Vinnies Dive

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6 p.m.

    3. late night drive home

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      The Plaza Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleep Theory

      La Vista, NE

      The Astro

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Collins, CO

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Soul Glo

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Hot Water Music

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Tampa, FL

      Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Tampa

      8 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      8 p.m.

    14. LiL Lotus

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      The Zoo

      8 p.m.

    15. Rosie Tucker

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      New York City, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Jacksonville, FL

      Florida Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Soul Glo

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      เขตราชเทวี, Thailand

      The Rock Pub

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Rosie Tucker

      Somerville, MA

      The Rockwell

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Reading, PA

      Santander Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Rosie Tucker

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      New York, NY

      The Rooftop at Pier 17

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Madison, WI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Soul Glo

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Architects

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleep Theory

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Raleigh, NC

      Red Hat Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      San Antonio, TX

      Tobin Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Singapore, Singapore

      Esplanade Annexe Studio

      7 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Hollywood, FL

      Hard Rock Live

      8 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      8 p.m.

    15. Rosie Tucker

      Washington, DC

      Comet Ping Pong

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Marikina, Philippines

      THE EAST SIDE

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Soul Glo

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. late night drive home

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Block Party 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. The Ghost Inside

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Austin, TX

      Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      8 p.m.

    15. aldrch

      Philadelphia, PA

      MilkBoy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      10 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Architects

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Plano, TX

      The Lexus Box Garden at Legacy Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, ON

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Soul Glo

      Toronto, ON

      Horseshoe Tavern

      7 p.m.

    10. Rosie Tucker

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Le Cateau-cambrésis, France

      Zikenstock Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. The Ghost Inside

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Paramount

      8 p.m.

    14. Weezer

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Arts Festival 2024

      8 p.m.

    15. aldrch

      Washington, DC

      Comet Ping Pong

      10 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      noon

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville 2024

      noon

    4. Bad Religion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Wichita, KS

      Orpheum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Andrew J Brady Music Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Mechanicsburg, PA

      Lovedraft's Brewing Co

      8 p.m.

    10. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      8 p.m.

    11. Rosie Tucker

      New Orleans, LA

      Siberia

      9 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Paris, France

      Glazart

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Cambridge, MA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Soul Glo

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      8 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Washington, DC

      Howard Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Madrid, Spain

      WiZink Center

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Nashville, TN

      Ryman Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Cambridge, MA

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects

      Atlanta, GA

      The Eastern

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquarade

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    10. late night drive home

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Off With Their Heads

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      8 p.m.

    14. Rosie Tucker

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleep Theory

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Charlotte, NC

      Skyla Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Heaven)

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      West Des Moines, IA

      Val Air Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. late night drive home

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Ghost Inside

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Heaven)

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Chambéry, France

      Le Phare - Chambéry Métropole

      noon

    3. Magnolia Park

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      noon

    4. Soul Glo

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    6. late night drive home

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Brooklyn, NY

      I Got Heaven Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Chambéry, France

      Chambéry, France

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleep Theory

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Phoenix, AZ

      Celebrity Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      5 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Indianapolis, IN

      TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park