Tours

January 2023

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

January 2023

    1. Frank Turner

      Lancaster, United Kingdom

      Kanteena

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Falconer Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic

      Destination Chaos 2023

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Falconer Hall

      8 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Grand Junction, CO

      Mesa Theater

      8 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Denver, CO

      Lost Lake Lounge

      9 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Calgary, Alberta

      Big Winter Classic 2023

      11 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Atlanta, GA

      Purgatory at The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Lincoln, NE

      The Royal Grove

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Warszawa, Poland

      WARSAW EXPO XXI

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Newcastle University Students' Union

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Warszawa, Poland

      WARSAW EXPO XXI

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      York, United Kingdom

      York Barbican

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Rochester, NY

      Rochester Main Street Armory

      5 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Stoke-on-Trent, United Kingdom

      Victoria Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Rochester, NY

      Rochester Main Street Armory

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Hamilton, ON

      FirstOntario Centre

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Hamilton, ON

      FirstOntario Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Hamilton, ON

      FirstOntario Centre

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Toledo, OH

      Ottawa Tavern

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Berlin, Germany

      Max-Schmeling-Halle

      6 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Brighton Dome

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      San Antonio, TX

      Tech Port Center + Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Skövde, Sweden

      Skövde Kulturhus

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Berlin, Germany

      Max-Schmeling-Halle

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Chicago, IL

      Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Frankfurt (oder), Germany

      Messehalle Frankfurt / Oder

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Frankfurt Am Main, Germany

      Festhalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Basel, Switzerland

      St. Jakobshalle

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Ipswich, United Kingdom

      The Corn Exchange

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Basel, Switzerland

      St. Jakobshalle

      8 p.m.

    10. LOWLIFE

      Winnipeg, MB

      The Park Theatre

      9 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Lexington, KY

      Rupp Arena

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Lexington, KY

      Rupp Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Lido Di Jesolo, Italy

      PalaInvent Jesolo

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Lexington, KY

      Rupp Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Lido Di Jesolo, Italy

      PalaInvent Jesolo

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Gliwice, Poland

      Gliwice Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Northampton, United Kingdom

      Roadmender Northampton

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Gliwice, Poland

      Arena Gliwice

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Huntsville, AL

      Von Braun Center Arena

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hlavní Město Praha, Czechia

      Small sports hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Huntsville, AL

      Von Braun Center Arena

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      St Louis, MO, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Huntsville, AL

      Von Braun Center Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Portsmouth, United Kingdom

      Portsmouth Guildhall

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest Sport Arena

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Prague, Czechia

      Tipsport arena

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest Sport Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Biloxi, MS

      Mississippi Coast Coliseum

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Biloxi, MS

      Mississippi Coast Coliseum

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messehalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Folkestone, United Kingdom

      Leas Cliff Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Newport, KY

      MegaCorp Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Biloxi, MS

      Mississippi Coast Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messe Chemnitz / Chemnitz Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Xtra Mile 20th Anniversary

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Greenville, SC

      Radio Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Logansport, IN

      The Record Farm

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Johnstown, PA

      Cambria County War Memorial

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Johnstown, PA

      Cambria County War Memorial

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Johnstown, PA

      1st Summit Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Louisville, KY

      Magnolia Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. Touché Amoré

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Greensboro, NC

      Greensboro Coliseum Complex

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Assago, Italy

      Mediolanum Forum

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Greensboro, NC

      Greensboro Coliseum Complex

      6 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Thomas, WV

      The Gradient

      7 p.m.

    6. Touché Amoré

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Greensboro, NC

      Greensboro Special Events Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Assago, Italy

      Mediolanum Forum

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Johnson City, TN

      Hideaway

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Saint-herblain, France

      Zenith Nantes Metropole

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Saint-herblain, France

      Zenith Nantes Metropole

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Toulouse, France

      Zénith de Toulouse

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Youngstown, OH

      Covelli Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      KEMBA Live!

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Youngstown, OH

      Covelli Centre

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Toulouse, France

      Zénith de Toulouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Kalamazoo, MI

      Wings Event Center

      5 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Brooklyn, NY

      Kingsland Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Kalamazoo, MI

      Wings Event Center

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Sauget, IL

      Pop's NightClub & Concert Venue

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Lisboa, Portugal

      Altice Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Auckland, New Zealand

      The Trusts Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Auckland, New Zealand

      The Trusts Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle Hamburg

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Colchester, United Kingdom

      Three Wise Monkeys Colchester

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Campo Pequeno, Portugal

      Sala Tejo

      7 p.m.

    10. Off With Their Heads

      Baltimore, MD

      Holy Frijoles

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hamburg Sport Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Park City, KS

      Hartman Arena

      5 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Wichita, KS

      Hartman Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Trenton, NJ

      Mill Hill Basement

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      SLO Brew

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      Schubas

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Oakdale, NY

      Shakers Pub

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Aec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

      Grade 2 Record Release Party

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      8 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Pyramid Scheme

      8 p.m.

    9. FRED

      Porto, Portugal

      Maus Hábitos - Esp. Inter

      9 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Orlando, Florida

      HeartSupport Fest 2023

      1 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      Peachy San Diego

      3 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion At Toyota Music Factory

      5 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion At Toyota Music Factory

      6 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Madrid, Spain

      Palacio Vistalegre

      6 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Madrid, Spain

      Palacio Vistalegre

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkthalle

      7 p.m.

    11. Parkway Drive

      Orlando, Florida

      HeartSupport Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    12. Grade 2

      Ryde, United Kingdom

      Grade 2 Ten Year Anniversary

      7 p.m.

    13. Falling In Reverse

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion At Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      New London, CT

      33 Golden Street

      7 p.m.

    15. Architects

      West Melbourne, Australia

      Festival Hall Melbourne

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Dropkick Murphys

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkt Mannheim

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Houston, TX

      713 Music Hall

      5 p.m.

    2. Early Eyes

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Barcelona, Spain

      Palau Sant Jordi

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Houston, TX

      713 Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    5. Architects

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Barcelona, Spain

      Palau Sant Jordi

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      713 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Worcester, MA

      Hotel Vernon

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milan, Italy

      Magazzini Generali

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Rio Rancho, NM

      Rio Rancho Events Center

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Basel, Switzerland

      St. Jakobshalle

      6 p.m.

    3. Architects

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Rio Rancho, NM

      Rio Rancho Events Center

      6 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Frankfurt Am Main, Germany

      Zoom Frankfurt

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Rio Rancho, NM

      Rio Rancho Events Center

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Basel, Switzerland

      St. Jakobshalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Broadmoor World Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Red Hill, Australia

      Red Hill Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Red Hill, Australia

      Red Hill Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Hamburg, Germany

      Theater-Fabrik

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Broadmoor World Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Portland, ME

      Geno's Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Highland, CA

      Yaamava' Resort & Casino

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxleys Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Littleton, NH

      The Loading Dock

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Missoula, MT

      Adams Center Griz Tix

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Winooski, VT

      Monkey House

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Missoula, MT

      Adams Center Griz Tix

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco

      7 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival Arizona 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hamburg, Germany

      Barclays Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Hamburg, Germany

      Barclays Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival Arizona 2023

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Troy, NY

      El Dorado

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      København, Denmark

      Vega

      7 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Philadelphia, PA

      Milkboy

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Tempe, AZ

      Tempe Beach Park

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oslo, Norway

      Rockefeller Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Washington, DC

      Pearl Street Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Edmonton, AB

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Edmonton, AB

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Edmonton, AB

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Calgary, AB

      The Big Four Roadhouse

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Lotto Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Lotto Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Fryshuset Arenan

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Calgary, AB

      The Big Four Roadhouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Baton Rouge, LA

      Chelsea’s Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      8 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Philadelphia, PA

      Milkboy

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Abbotsford, BC

      Abbotsford Centre

      5 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Abbotsford, BC

      Abbotsford Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      New York, NY

      Racket NYC

      8 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Atlanta, GA

      The Eastern

      8 p.m.

    6. Cold Hart

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      5 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      6 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Wakefield, United Kingdom

      Vortex Bar and Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Warsaw, Poland

      Progresja

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Kearney, NE

      The Other Side

      8 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Jacksonville, FL

      Underbelly

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Rapid City, SD

      Hay Camp Brewing Company

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Lucerna Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      New Kensington, PA

      Preserving Underground

      7 p.m.

    6. poptropicaslutz!

      Jacksonville, FL

      Underbelly - FYF

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Newport, United Kingdom

      The Cab

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      St. Petersburg, FL

      Janus Live

      8 p.m.

    9. Early Eyes

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th St Entry

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Everett, WA

      Angel Of The Winds Arena

      5 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Stamford, United Kingdom

      Mama Liz's

      5 p.m.

    3. Magnolia Park

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    4. poptropicaslutz!

      Atlanta, GA

      Hell at The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Everett, WA

      Angel Of The Winds Arena

      6 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Budapest, Hungary

      Akvárium Klub

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Bozeman, MT

      Whistle Pig Korean

      7 p.m.

    9. THICK

      Washington, DC

      DC9

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      Angel of the Winds Arena

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront Studio

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Vienna

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Coeur D'alene, ID

      Emerge Art Gallery

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      The Lexington

      7 p.m.

    6. poptropicaslutz!

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Huntsville, AL

      Mars Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Palmdale, CA

      Transplants Brewing Company

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos' Southend

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      München, Germany

      Muffathalle

      7 p.m.

    4. poptropicaslutz!

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos' Southend

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Joiners

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Palmdale, CA

      Transplants Brewing Company

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Wenatchee, WA

      Wally's Tavern

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Porto Alegre, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Cavern

      7 p.m.

    5. Saosin

      Melbourne, Australia

      The Croxton Bandroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Bend, OR

      Midtown Ballroom/Domino Room/Annex

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. poptropicaslutz!

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Bremerton, WA

      The Charleston

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Louisiana

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Curitiba, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    9. Saosin

      Sydney, Australia

      Metro Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      West Louisville, KY

      Old Forester's Paristown Hall

      8 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA

      8 p.m.

    12. Raised Fist

      Karlstad, Sweden

      Nöjesfabriken

      9 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      New Kensington, PA

      Preserving Underground

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      New Kensington, PA

      Preserving Underground

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Astoria, OR

      Labor Temple Diner & Bar

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      São Paulo, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Latest Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Paris, France

      Cabaret Sauvage

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Milwaukee, WI

      UW–Milwaukee Panther Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Derby, United Kingdom

      The Hairy Dog

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. poptropicaslutz!

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Eugene, OR

      Old Nick's Pub

      7 p.m.

    6. Saosin

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Grand Rapids, MI

      GLC Live at 20 Monroe

      8 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Stafford, United Kingdom

      Redrum

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbus, OH

      KEMBA Live!

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Toronto, ON

      Velvet Underground

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Perth, Australia

      Amplifier Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Santiago, Chile

      We Are One Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      The Lubber Fiend

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Wilkes Barre, PA

      Mohegan Sun Arena At Casey Plaza

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Yellow Arch Studios

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Reno, NV

      The Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      6 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Bogota, Colombia

      Boro

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Dublin, Ireland

      The Grand Social

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Stylus

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Logan, UT

      Why Sound

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      6 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Zapote, Costa Rica

      Pepper Disco Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Fort Collins, CO

      Surfside 7

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Voodoo

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Triple Nickel Tavern

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Classic Grand

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Tampa, FL

      Innings Festival Florida 2023

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront Studio

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. LOWLIFE

      Chicago, IL

      Cole's Bar

      10 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star & Garter

      4 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      6 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Hammersonic

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Ciudad de México, Mexico

      Foro 28

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Boise, ID

      Treefort Music Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. poptropicaslutz!

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Trinidad, CO

      Trinidad Lounge

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Boiler Shop

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahall's

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahall's

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Albuquerque, NM

      Moonlight Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      El Paso, TX

      Mona

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Poetry Club

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Kavka

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Houston, TX

      Black Magic Social Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Christchurch, New Zealand

      Christchurch Town Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Melbourne) 2023

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Little Devil

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Alamo, TX

      707 Coffee House

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      VENTURA, CA

      Punk in the Park Festival

      11 a.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Minneapolis, MN

      Cabooze

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punk Spring 2023

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Vechta, Germany

      Gulfhaus (Jugend- und Kulturzentrum)

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Spark Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Chiba-city, Chiba

      Punk Spring 2023

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Paddington, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Sydney) 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. The Blood Brothers

      Sanford, FL

      The Alley

      6 p.m.

    2. Magnolia Park

      Lawrence, KS

      Bottleneck

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      KNOTFEST Australia (Brisbane) 2023

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Drachten, Netherlands

      Poppodium Iduna

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Michael Fowler Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      6 p.m.

    2. poptropicaslutz!

      Austin, TX

      Parish

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Regensburg, Germany

      Tiki Beat Bar & Club

      7 p.m.

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Dresden, Germany

      Chemiefabrik

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Adelaide, Australia

      Hindley Street, Adelaide

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Port Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG Galvanizers

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Poznań, Poland

      Pod Minogą

      7 p.m.

    1. Magnolia Park

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Warszawa, Poland

      VooDoo Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Budapest, Hungary

      Ruin Pub Budapest

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Cottingham, United Kingdom

      Rockcity

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Vienna

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Milano, Italy

      Barrio's

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      St Kilda, Australia

      Palais Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Lucerne, Switzerland

      Sedel Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Audio

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Dijon, France

      Tanneries II

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Melbourne, Australia

      Hamer Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Wien, Austria

      Impericon Festival Wien 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Punk Fest

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Montreuil, France

      Café La Pêche

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Leipzig, Germany

      Impericon Festival Leipzig 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Bitche, France

      FESTIVAL ON N'A PLUS 20 ANS

      2 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Newtown, Australia

      Enmore Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Newtown, Australia

      Enmore Theatre

      8 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Marseille, France

      Le Molotov

      8:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Le Mans, France

      Les Saulnières

      7 p.m.

    3. Fake Names

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    2. Soul Glo

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Impericon Festival Zurich 2023

      2 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Cambrai, France

      BetiZfest 2023

      2 p.m.

    5. Fake Names

      Ridgewood, NY

      TV Eye

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Brudenell Social Club

      7 p.m.

    1. The Linda Lindas

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    2. The Ghost Inside

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Impericon Festival Oberhausen 2023

      2 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    4. Fake Names

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      9 p.m.

    1. Fake Names

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      10 a.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      München, Germany

      Impericon Festival Munich 2023

      2 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3

      6 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Newcastle University Students' Union

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Perth, Australia

      Magnet House Night Club

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Trinity Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Fake Names

      San Francisco, CA

      Rickshaw Stop

      8 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    2. Soul Glo

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Tampa, FL

      98 Rock Fest

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      6 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Adult Mom

      Downtown Brooklyn, NY

      The Meadows Brooklyn

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      London, United Kingdom

      Koko

      7 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Fake Names

      Oxnard, CA

      The Canyon @ The Oxnard Performing Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    10. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Dallas, TX

      Amplified Live

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Austin, TX

      Punk in Drublic Final Tour (Austin)

      11 a.m.

    2. The Linda Lindas

      Indio, CA

      Coachella 2023

      noon

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Orlando, Florida

      WJRR Earthday Birthday 2023

      1 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Chalk

      6 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Tivoli

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Fake Names

      Long Beach, CA

      Alex's Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      St Augustine, Florida

      Planet Band Camp 2023

      1 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Fake Names

      Los Angeles, CA

      Zebulon

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Melbourne, Australia

      170 Russell

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Lille, France

      L'Aéronef

      7 p.m.

    2. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Edmonton, AB

      Midway Music • Arcade • Kitchen

      5 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Edmonton, AB

      Midway Music • Arcade • Kitchen

      6:30 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      Petit Bain

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall Concerts

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall Concerts

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Missoula, MT

      Wilma Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Architects

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Johan Cruijff ArenA

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Missoula, MT

      Wilma Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Newark, NJ

      Rock The Rock Fest

      5:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Hamburg, Germany

      Uebel & Gefährlich

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Seattle, WA

      Neumos

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Worcester, MA

      Big Gig

      5:20 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Berlin, Germany

      Astra Kulturhaus

      7 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Vancouver, BC

      Fox Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Johan Cruijff ArenA

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      5 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Dresden, Germany

      Beatpol

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Summer Breeze 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      McKees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Rochester, NY

      Montage Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Urban Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Mexico, Mexico

      Palacio de los Deportes

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      HISTORY

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Milwaukee, WI

      Fiserv Forum

      5:45 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Montréal, QC

      L'Olympia

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Montréal, QC

      L'Olympia

      6:30 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      St Paul, MN

      Xcel Energy Center

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      MGM Music Hall at Fenway

      5:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Harrisburg, PA

      XL Live

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wallingford, CT

      Toyota Oakdale Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Wallingford, CT

      Toyota Oakdale Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Toronto, ON

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Winterthur, Switzerland

      Eishalle Zielbau Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Ann Arbor, MI

      Blind Pig

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      The Greens on The Rooftop at Pier 17

      4:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Pier 17

      4:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      5 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Wiener Neustadt, Austria

      Arena Nova

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Pontiac, MI

      The Crofoot Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Berlin, Germany

      UFO Velodrom

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Daytona Beach, Florida

      Welcome to Rockville 2023

      7 p.m.

    2. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, Florida

      Welcome to Rockville 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Paris, France

      Hotel Novotel Suites Paris Stade de France

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      5:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      AFAS Live

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Daytona Beach, Florida

      Welcome to Rockville 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6:30 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Garden City, ID

      Revolution Concert House

      6:30 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Harrisburg, PA

      Club XL Live

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Saint-herblain, France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Columbus, Ohio

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Paris, France

      Accorhotels Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Columbus, Ohio

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      las vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling & Music Festival 2023

      noon

    3. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Monterey, California

      California Roots Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling & Music Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    6. Rancid

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling 2023

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Las Vegas, Nevada

      Punk Rock Bowling 2023

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects

      Hamburg, Germany

      Volksparkstadion

      7 p.m.

    9. The Linda Lindas

      Boston, MA

      Harvard Athletics

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – South 2023

      5 p.m.

    3. The Linda Lindas

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      7 p.m.

    5. Soul Glo

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. The Linda Lindas

      Allston, Massachusetts

      Boston Calling Festival 2023

      1 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival – North 2023

      5 p.m.

    4. Architects

      Hamburg, Germany

      Volksparkstadion

      6 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      6:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      6:30 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Nashville, TN

      Brooklyn Bowl Nashville

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Bellaria-igea Marina, Italy

      Bay Arena

      2 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Bellaria-igea Marina, Italy

      Bay Arena

      2 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA SAN DIEGO

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Lyon, France

      Slam Dunk Festiva France 2023

      noon

    2. RebUke

      Grantham, United Kingdom

      Belvoir Castle, Grantham

      noon

    3. Rancid

      Bellaria, Italy

      Slam Dunk Festival Italy 2023

      1 p.m.

    4. Touché Amoré

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2023

      2 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      6 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Bellaria, Italy

      Slam Dunk Festival Italy 2023

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2023

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2023

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2023

      7 p.m.

    10. Architects

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring 2023

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Religion

      Barcelona, Spain

      Primavera Sound 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Bellaria, Italy

      Slam Dunk Festival Italy 2022

      noon

    2. Rancid

      Linz, Austria

      Sbäm Fest 2023

      noon

    3. Grade 2

      Ljubljana, Slovenia

      Podjetniški center cvetličarna, upravljanje nepremičnin d.d.

      6 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Lexington, Kentucky

      Railbird Music Festival 2023

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Linz, Austria

      Sbäm Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    7. Rancid

      Ljubljana, Slovenia

      Media Center Cvetlicarna

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Linz, Austria

      Sbäm Fest 2023

      7 p.m.

    1. Touché Amoré

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park 2023

      2 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ljubljana, Slovenia

      Kino Šiška

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Warsaw, Poland

      LETNIA SCENA PROGRESJI

      6 p.m.

    2. Rancid

      Warszawa, Poland

      Letnia Scena Progresji

      6 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Bratislava II, Slovakia

      Refinery Gallery

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Paris, France

      Accor Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest Park

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Donington Park Circuit

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Emos Austin

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Granby, Quebec

      Festival au Lac 2023

      11 a.m.

    2. Rancid

      Hyvinkää, Finland

      Rockfest 2023

      noon

    3. Architects

      Hradec Kr, Czech Republic

      Rock For People 2023

      4 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Porto, Portugal

      Parque da Cidade