The Observatory North Park
6 p.m.
with Together Pangea
7 p.m.
Troy Savings Bank Music Hall
7 p.m.
Concord Music Hall
7 p.m.
Blondie
8 p.m.
SNW Sideshow
8 p.m.
Yaamava’ Theater
8 p.m.
UFest 202
4 p.m.
London Belongs To Me! - 15 Years of Booze & Glory 2024
6 p.m.
Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas
6 p.m.
St. Augustine Amphitheatre
6 p.m.
St. Augustine Amphitheatre
6:30 p.m.
GLC Live at 20 Monroe
7 p.m.
Rome Capitol Theatre
7 p.m.
Mano Oculta
7 p.m.
The Fonda Theatre
7 p.m.
The Studio at the Factory
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
The Majestic Theatre
7 p.m.
with Together Pangea
7 p.m.
SNW Sideshow
8 p.m.
The Studio at the Factory
8 p.m.
Lion Arts Factory
8 p.m.
Sick New World 2024
11 a.m.
Mudfest 2024
5 p.m.
Revolution Live
6 p.m.
Revolution Live
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
The Rave / Eagles Club
7 p.m.
Patchogue Theatre for the Performing Arts
7 p.m.
Black Lodge
7 p.m.
Festival le gros tonneau 2024
7 p.m.
Beer City Music Hall
7 p.m.
with Together Pangea
7 p.m.
Liar's Club
7 p.m.
August Hall
7 p.m.
Max Watts Melbourne
8 p.m.
Carioca Club
8 p.m.
Poppodium Iduna
3 p.m.
Poppodium Iduna
3:30 p.m.
The Sound at Coachman Park
6 p.m.
Revel
6:30 p.m.
The Fillmore School
7 p.m.
The Sound
7 p.m.
Off Broadway
7 p.m.
HISTORY
7 p.m.
with Together Pangea
7 p.m.
Laundry Bar
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas
7:30 p.m.
Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland
6 p.m.
Coca-Cola Roxy
6 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Coca-Cola Roxy
7 p.m.
MGM Music Hall at Fenway
7 p.m.
Miller Theater
7 p.m.
Lost Lake Lounge
7 p.m.
Growlers
7 p.m.
Toad's Place
7 p.m.
with Together Pangea
7 p.m.
The Crocodile
7 p.m.
Firefly Distillery
6 p.m.
Firefly Distillery
6 p.m.
The Shredder
6 p.m.
Val Air Ballroom
6:30 p.m.
Baby's Alright - Brooklyn, NY
6:30 p.m.
with Together Pangea
7 p.m.
Burdekin Hotel
7 p.m.
Cross Arena
7 p.m.
Row one
7 p.m.
Charleston Music Hall
7 p.m.
Soundwell
7 p.m.
REBEL
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
7 p.m.
La La La's
7:30 p.m.
Beat Kitchen
8 p.m.
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
6 p.m.
EPIC Event Center
6 p.m.
Nancy & David Bilheimer Capitol Theater
7 p.m.
Shaky Knees Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Palladium
7 p.m.
Lansdowne Hotel
7 p.m.
Bogart's
7 p.m.
Bogart's
7 p.m.
MTELUS
7 p.m.
The Theater at MGM National Harbor
7 p.m.
Grand Café Zuidlaren
7:30 p.m.
Lager House
8 p.m.
Bogart's
8 p.m.
Hammersonic Festival 2024
10 a.m.
Jacaranda Baltic
12:30 p.m.
The Parish
2:30 p.m.
Boom Leeds
4 p.m.
Shaky Knees Festival 2024
5 p.m.
The Rooftop at Pier 17
6 p.m.
The Foundry Sheffield
6 p.m.
The Rooftop at Pier 17
6 p.m.
The Rust Belt
6:30 p.m.
MTELUS
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Bluebird Theater
7 p.m.
Newport Music Hall
7 p.m.
Newport Music Hall
7 p.m.
Stone Pony Summer Stage
7 p.m.
Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker
7 p.m.
Ace of Cups
7 p.m.
Hammersonic Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Baltimore Soundstage
7 p.m.
GASOLINE AMERICAN BAR
7:30 p.m.
Vinnies Dive
8 p.m.
Newport Music Hall
8 p.m.
Shaky Knees Festival 2024
8 p.m.
Saltbox Sports Bar & Kitchen
9 p.m.
RMBL
10:30 p.m.
Temperance
midnight
The Crooked Crow Bar
2 a.m.
Underworld
4 a.m.
Banquet Records
6 a.m.
West End Centre
7:30 a.m.
Staggeringly Good Brewery
9 a.m.
The Railway Inn
10:30 a.m.
Central Park
noon
The Brook
noon
The Fillmore Philadelphia
6 p.m.
Aggie Theatre
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Saint Andrew's Hall
7 p.m.
Saint Andrew's Hall
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Philadelphia
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
7 p.m.
The Plaza Live
7 p.m.
The Astro
7 p.m.
House of Blues Houston
7 p.m.
Johnny Brenda's
8 p.m.
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Tampa
8 p.m.
The Zoo
8 p.m.
Saint Andrew's Hall
8 p.m.
MGM Music Hall at Fenway
6 p.m.
The Danforth Music Hall
6:30 p.m.
The Sylvee
6:30 p.m.
The Danforth Music Hall
6:30 p.m.
MGM Music Hall at Fenway
7 p.m.
Florida Theatre
7 p.m.
Fine Line
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
7 p.m.
The Rock Pub
7 p.m.
El Paso County Coliseum
7 p.m.
Avondale Brewing Company
7:30 p.m.
The Rockwell
7:30 p.m.
The Danforth Music Hall
8 p.m.
The Rooftop at Pier 17
6 p.m.
Town Ballroom
7 p.m.
Santander Arena
7 p.m.
Baby's All Right
7 p.m.
The Rooftop at Pier 17
7 p.m.
Town Ballroom
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
High Noon Saloon
7 p.m.
Town Ballroom
8 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
11 a.m.
Franklin Music Hall
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Underground Arts
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Red Hat Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
7 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
7 p.m.
Esplanade Annexe Studio
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Underground Arts
8 p.m.
Hard Rock Live
8 p.m.
Underground Arts
8 p.m.
The Space
8 p.m.
Comet Ping Pong
9 p.m.
Stage AE
6 p.m.
Saint Vitus Bar
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Saint Andrew's Hall
7 p.m.
The Fillmore
7 p.m.
Royale
7 p.m.
Stage AE
7 p.m.
Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater
7 p.m.
Kilby Block Party 2024
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
7 p.m.
THE EAST SIDE
7 p.m.
Vinyl Music Hall
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
7 p.m.
Royale
8 p.m.
Last Exit Live
8 p.m.
Royale
8 p.m.
MilkBoy
8:30 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
10 a.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
5 p.m.
Masonic Temple Theatre
6 p.m.
The Lexus Box Garden at Legacy Hall
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Horseshoe Tavern
7 p.m.
House of Blues Myrtle Beach
7 p.m.
Masonic Temple Theatre
7 p.m.
Coca-Cola Roxy
7 p.m.
The Masquerade
7 p.m.
Zikenstock Festival
7 p.m.
The Senate
7 p.m.
Georgia Theatre
7 p.m.
AS220
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Paramount
8 p.m.
Wonderfront Music Arts Festival 2024
8 p.m.
Comet Ping Pong
10 p.m.
Welcome to Rockville 2024
11 a.m.
Carroponte
noon
Welcome to Rockville 2024
noon
The Andrew J Brady Music Center
6 p.m.
NOTHING MORE w/ Veil of Maya and Sleep Theory
6 p.m.
Lovedraft's Brewing Co
7 p.m.
Lovedraft's Brewing Co
7 p.m.
The Andrew J Brady Music Center
7 p.m.
Orpheum Theatre
7 p.m.
The Rebel Lounge
7:30 p.m.
Johnny Brenda's
8 p.m.
Lovedraft's Brewing Co
8 p.m.
Siberia
9 p.m.
Glazart
7 p.m.
The Admiral Theater
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
The Sinclair
7 p.m.
Howard Theatre
7 p.m.
Jefferson Theater
7 p.m.
Howard Theatre
8 p.m.
Howard Theatre
8 p.m.
WiZink Center
noon
The Rave / Eagles Club
6 p.m.
Howard Theatre
6 p.m.
The National
7 p.m.
Kulturfabrik Kofmehl
7 p.m.
The Masquarade
7 p.m.
The Rave / Eagles Club
7 p.m.
Ryman Auditorium
7 p.m.
Roxian Theatre
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Aggie Theatre
7 p.m.
The Sinclair
7 p.m.
The Eastern
7 p.m.
Mission Ballroom
7:30 p.m.
The National
7:30 p.m.
The National
8 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
9 p.m.
The Ritz
5:30 p.m.
The Southern Cafe and Music Hall
6 p.m.
Val Air Ballroom
6 p.m.
The Mill & Mine
7 p.m.
Marathon Music Works
7 p.m.
The Masquerade (Heaven)
7 p.m.
Val Air Ballroom
7 p.m.
Skyla Credit Union Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Bluebird Theater
7 p.m.
The Masquerade (Heaven)
8 p.m.
Gare de Lion
8 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
11 a.m.
Le Phare - Chambéry Métropole
noon
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
noon
Brooklyn Steel
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Chambéry, France
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Celebrity Theatre
7 p.m.
Black Sheep
7 p.m.
The Machine Shop
7 p.m.
Goldfield Trading Post Sacramento
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival
10 a.m.
Molotow
5 p.m.
GARDEN AMP
6 p.m.
South Side Music Hall
6 p.m.
TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park
6 p.m.
Old National Centre
6:30 p.m.
The Atlantis
7 p.m.
TCU Amphitheater at White River State Park
7 p.m.
Hangout Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
South Side Music Hall
7 p.m.
Lost Highway Motorcycle Show & Concert 2024
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Riviera Theatre
7 p.m.
The Trunk Space
7:30 p.m.
The Factory In Deep Ellum
8 p.m.
South Side Music Hall
8 p.m.
Molotow
8 p.m.
Tulips FTW
8:30 p.m.
Pointfest 2024
1 p.m.
The Salt Shed
6 p.m.
Lost Highway Motorcycle Show & Concert 2024
6 p.m.
Hangar 1819
6 p.m.
The Moroccan Lounge
6:30 p.m.
The Atlantis
6:30 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
TD Pavilion at the Mann
7 p.m.
The Orpheum Theatre
7 p.m.
Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Club Car Bar
7 p.m.
Royal Oak Music Theatre
7 p.m.
Paper Tiger
7 p.m.
Paper Tiger
7 p.m.
The Salt Shed
7 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
Fury Dance Festival
7:30 p.m.
Paper Tiger
8 p.m.
Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival 2024
10 a.m.
The Ritz
noon
House of Blues Anaheim
4 p.m.
Db's
4:30 p.m.
Chartway Arena
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Union Transfer
7 p.m.
Fremont Theater
7 p.m.
Mey Kustom Day
7 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
7 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
7 p.m.
Sonic Temple Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Union Transfer
7 p.m.
Crest Theatre
7 p.m.
The Astro
7 p.m.
Sonic Ballroom
7 p.m.
GOB ganz of bicchio
7 p.m.
Pontelungo Summer Festival
2 p.m.
Trefpunt
7 p.m.
The Egyptian Theatre
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
XL Live
7 p.m.
Union Transfer
8 p.m.
Venezia Hardcore Fest 2024
2 p.m.
Sniester 2024
5 p.m.
BottleRock Napa Valley 2024
7 p.m.
Olympiastadion München
7 p.m.
Punk Rock Bowling 2024
7 p.m.
BottleRock Napa Valley 2024
7 p.m.
Roseland Theater
7 p.m.
Boston Calling Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Mission Ballroom
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024
11 a.m.
Slam Dunk Festival
2 p.m.
The Kingsland
6 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – South 2024
7 p.m.
The Union Event Center
7 p.m.
Concrete Jungle Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Baillarock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
KIFF
8 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024
11 a.m.
Slam Dunk Festival
2 p.m.
The Paramount
5:30 p.m.
Olympiastadion München
6 p.m.
KIFF
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024
7 p.m.
Slam Dunk Festival – North 2024
7 p.m.
Grand Sierra Resort and Casino
7 p.m.
Primavera Sound 2024
midnight
O Son do Camiño 2024
noon
Riverside Municipal Auditorium
6 p.m.
Trokson
7 p.m.
SUPERSONIC
7 p.m.
Cafe at the Somerville Armory
7 p.m.
Poppodium 013
7 p.m.
Schellraiser Music Festival 2024
11 a.m.
So What Music Festival 2024
noon
SUPERSONIC
4 p.m.
Uptown Theater
5 p.m.
Grey Hall
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
30th Anniversary of SMASH
7 p.m.
Festival Rio Babel 2024
7 p.m.
SO WHAT?! Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Booze Cruise 2024
7 p.m.
Summit Music Hall
5:30 p.m.
Lowbrow Palace
7 p.m.
Santana 27
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Sweden Rock Festival 2024
10 a.m.
The Depot
5:30 p.m.
LDLC Arena
6 p.m.
The Historic El Rey Theater
7 p.m.
Lucerna Music Bar
7 p.m.
Caribana Festival 2024
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Fete Music Hall
8 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Festival au Lac 2024
7 p.m.
Festival au Lac 2024
7 p.m.
Rialto Theatre
7 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
The Ledge Amphitheater
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7:30 p.m.
Harrisburg Midtown Arts Center
8 p.m.
Kilowatt Bar
8 p.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
10 a.m.
Rock im Park 2024
10 a.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
noon
Rock im Park 2024
noon
Rock am Ring 2024
noon
Rock am Ring 2024
12:30 p.m.
Showbox SoDo
5:30 p.m.
Utilita Arena Birmingham
7 p.m.
Helsinki Olympic Stadium
7 p.m.
Red Bridge Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Rock am Ring 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
White Eagle Hall
8 p.m.
No Values 2024
11 a.m.
No Values 2024
noon
Rock am Ring 2024
noon
Crystal Ballroom
5:30 p.m.
The O2
7 p.m.
No Values 2024
7 p.m.
St. Louis Music Park
7 p.m.
Lucerna Great Hall
7 p.m.
White Eagle Hall
7 p.m.
No Values 2024
7 p.m.
Melkweg
7 p.m.
Rock im Park 2024
noon
Rock im Park 2024
12:30 p.m.
Ancienne Belgique
7 p.m.
Rock im Park 2024
7 p.m.
Release Athens 2024
7 p.m.
Azura Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Rams Head Live!
8 p.m.
O2 Academy Brixton
5 p.m.
SOMA SAN DIEGO
5:30 p.m.
Ace Of Spades
7 p.m.
Budapest Park
7 p.m.
Huxleys Neue Welt
7 p.m.
Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park
7 p.m.
Floyd
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Cat's Cradle
8 p.m.
Rock For People 2024
10 a.m.
The Van Buren
5:30 p.m.
OVO Hydro
7 p.m.
Sports - recreation center Salata
7 p.m.
Lucerna Music Bar
7 p.m.
Donington Park Circuit
7 p.m.
Michigan Lottery Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill
7 p.m.
Donington Park Circuit
7 p.m.
Music Farm
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Nova Rock 2024
10 a.m.
Greenfield Festival 2024
noon
Rock For People 2024
1 p.m.
Interlaken
6 p.m.
Pannonia Fields II
6 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
7 p.m.
Co-op Live
7 p.m.
Greenfield Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Nova Rock 2024
7 p.m.
Rock For People 2024
7 p.m.
Carroponte
7 p.m.
Greenfield Festival 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Georgia Theatre
8 p.m.
THE BLACK LAB
8 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Download Festival 2024
11 a.m.
Emo's Austin
5:30 p.m.
Download Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Donington Park Circuit
7 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
Jacobs Pavilion at Nautica
7 p.m.
Rosendal Garden Party 2024
7 p.m.
Telia Parken
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Cardiff Castle
7 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
8 p.m.
La Laiterie
8 p.m.
The Beacham
8 p.m.
Sully’s Rising Fest
3 p.m.
The Brooklyn Monarch
4 p.m.
South Side Ballroom
5:30 p.m.
Van Andel Arena
7 p.m.
Concord Music Hall
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Revolution Live
8 p.m.
Concord Music Hall
8 p.m.
Bonnaroo Music and Arts Festival 2024
11 a.m.
Terminal B at the Outer Harbor
7 p.m.
Delmar Hall
7 p.m.
den Atelier
7 p.m.
Nova Rock 2024
7 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
The Ritz Ybor
8 p.m.
Delmar Hall
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Jannus Live
5:30 p.m.
Gröna Lund
6 p.m.
Accor Hotels Arena
6 p.m.
ARCH Club - Live Stage
7 p.m.
The Theater at Great Canadian Resort Toronto
7 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
7 p.m.
Stadtpark-Open-Air-Bühne
7 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Backstage Werk
8 p.m.
GelreDome
6 p.m.
Folkets Park - Malmö Stad
6:30 p.m.
Copenhell Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Copenhell Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Alpen Flair 2024
7 p.m.
Alpen Flair 2024
7 p.m.
The Truman
7 p.m.
The Observatory North Park
7 p.m.
Nachtleben
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
The Underground
8 p.m.
Sled Island Music and Arts Festival 2024
noon
Piedmont Hall
5:30 p.m.
Spazio 4.0
6 p.m.
The Nile Theater
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Salvage Station
8 p.m.
The Nile Theater
8 p.m.
Turock
8 p.m.
The Fonda Theatre
8:30 p.m.
Elsewhere Fest
9 a.m.
Full Force Festival 2024
11 a.m.
Southside Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Rams Head Live!
5:30 p.m.
Revolution Live at the Backyard
7 p.m.
Bahnhof Pauli
7 p.m.
Full Force Festival 2024
7 p.m.
House of Blues San Diego
7 p.m.
Pinkpop 2024
7 p.m.
Full Force Festival 2024
7 p.m.
20th anniversary I Am The Movie Tour
7 p.m.
Hard Rock Live at Etess Arena
7 p.m.
The Van Buren
8 p.m.
House of Blues San Diego
8 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
8 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
8 p.m.
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
noon
Slam Dunk France 2024
noon
The Fillmore Philadelphia
5:30 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour Reschedule Event
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
Graspop Metal Meeting 2024
7 p.m.
Observatory OC
7 p.m.
Graspop Metal Meeting 2024
7:30 p.m.
Wooly's
8 p.m.
Observatory OC
8 p.m.
Gebäude 9
8 p.m.
Pinkpop 2024
noon
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
noon
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
noon
Hurricane Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Spodek
6:30 p.m.
Spodek
7 p.m.
The Belasco Theater
7 p.m.
The Pavilion at Montage Mountain
7 p.m.
Four Chord Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Granary Live
7 p.m.
The Belasco Theater
8 p.m.
Varsity Theater
8 p.m.
20th Anniversary I Am The Movie Tour -- Reschedule Event
7 p.m.
Great American Music Hall
7 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
7 p.m.
Melkweg
7:30 p.m.
Great American Music Hall
8 p.m.
Kavka
6 p.m.
X-TRA
6 p.m.
Heaven
7 p.m.
Sequoie Music Park
7 p.m.
Ace Of Spades
7 p.m.
Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
7 p.m.
House of Blues Dallas
7 p.m.
Ace Of Spades
8 p.m.
Tons of Rock 2024
10 a.m.
Garage
6 p.m.
The Corn Exchange
6 p.m.
Resurrection Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Le Summum
7 p.m.
Prudential Center
7 p.m.
Glastonbury Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Emo's Austin
7 p.m.
Festival de Nîmes 2024
7 p.m.
Heaven
7 p.m.
Madrid Theatre
8 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
11 a.m.
The Dome
6 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7 p.m.
Hellfest 2024
7 p.m.
Hellfest 2024
7 p.m.
Hellfest 2024
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Garorock 2024
7 p.m.
Revolution Hall
7 p.m.
Trabendo
7 p.m.
Huxleys Neue Welt
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Jera On Air Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Summerfest 2024
7 p.m.
Revolution Hall
8 p.m.
Bourbon Theatre
8 p.m.
MASS MoCA
midnight
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
10 a.m.
Tuska Festival 2024
10 a.m.
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
noon
Outbreak Fest 2024
2 p.m.
Innfield Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Suvilahti
2 p.m.
The Showbox
5 p.m.
The Rust Belt
6:30 p.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
7 p.m.
Mighty Sounds Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Mighty Sounds Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Opium
7 p.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Stereo
7 p.m.
The Stage at Suffolk Downs
7 p.m.
Union Stage
7 p.m.
The Salt Shed
7 p.m.
House of Blues Houston
7 p.m.
I Got Heaven Tour
7:30 p.m.
The Sylvee
8 p.m.
The Showbox
8 p.m.
MASS MoCA
midnight
Jera On Air 2024
11 a.m.
Vainstream Rockfest 2024
5 p.m.
Crash My Crater 2024
7 p.m.
Garorock 2024
7 p.m.
Commodore Ballroom
7 p.m.
Classic Grand
7 p.m.
Punk In Drublic 2024
7 p.m.
The Mash House
7 p.m.
Hartford HealthCare Amphitheater
7 p.m.
White Eagle Hall
7 p.m.
The Intersection
7 p.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
7 p.m.
The Hug and Pint
7:30 p.m.
Commodore Ballroom
8 p.m.
Grewal Hall at 224
8 p.m.
House of Blues New Orleans
8 p.m.
MASS MoCA
midnight
Outbreak Fest 2024
11 a.m.
Bowlers Exhibition Centre
11 a.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
11 a.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
11 a.m.
Outbreak Fest 2024
noon
O2 Academy Liverpool
6 p.m.
BankNH Pavilion
7 p.m.
Cain Park
7 p.m.
Little Buildings
7 p.m.
Buckhead Theatre
8 p.m.
Cathouse
6 p.m.
Space Ballroom
7 p.m.
Festivoix 2024
7 p.m.
Komedia
7 p.m.
Dead Wax Digbeth
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Detroit
7 p.m.
Gröna Lund
8 p.m.
Gasometer
6 p.m.
Whelan's
6 p.m.
Red Hat Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Paradise Rock Club
7 p.m.
EBGBS
7 p.m.
Petit Bain
7 p.m.
Sentrum Scene
7 p.m.
Limelight
6 p.m.
Sherwood Festival 2024
6 p.m.
House of Blues Orlando
6:30 p.m.
Gebäude 9
7 p.m.
New Cross Inn
7 p.m.
CCNB Amphitheatre at Heritage Park
7 p.m.
Soif de musique 2024
7 p.m.
The Refinery Charleston
7 p.m.
The Rockaway Hotel
7 p.m.
By The Border 2024
7 p.m.
Ruhrpott Rodeo 2024
4 p.m.
Rock Werchter 2024
5 p.m.
Les Eurockéennes 2024
7 p.m.
Barcelona Rock Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Ieper Hardcore Fest 2024
7 p.m.
LOGO
7 p.m.
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory
7 p.m.
PGE Narodowy
7 p.m.
Ruhrpott Rodeo
7 p.m.
House of Blues Myrtle Beach
7 p.m.
The Underground
7:30 p.m.
SAVE THE CORE
4 p.m.
Save The Core
7 p.m.
Park Waves Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Sjock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Sound
7 p.m.
Docksfest 2024
7 p.m.
Choctaw Grand Theater
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
8 p.m.
Ippodromo SNAI San Siro
5 p.m.
Iveagh Gardens
6:30 p.m.
Poppodium 013
7 p.m.
Sjock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Freeman Coliseum
7 p.m.
Festival d'été de Québec 2024
7 p.m.
Sjock Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Pompano Beach Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Sala La Riviera
6 p.m.
Rockhal
6 p.m.
Sala Paral·lel 62
6 p.m.
Voodoo Daddy's
7 p.m.
Dead Wax Digbeth
7 p.m.
Pod Minogą
7 p.m.
Rio Rancho Events Center
7 p.m.
Rickshaw Stop
7 p.m.
The Eastern
7 p.m.
Rams Head Live!
7:30 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
8 a.m.
2000trees 2024
11 a.m.
Agora Theater & Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
Élysée Montmartre
6 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
7 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
7 p.m.
Cassiopeia
7 p.m.
Desert Diamond Arena
7 p.m.
The Foundry at Judson Mill
7 p.m.
Irving Plaza
7 p.m.
Retro Bar
7:30 p.m.
The Andrew J Brady Music Center
4:30 p.m.
Joiners
7 p.m.
Oetinger Villa
7 p.m.
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
7 p.m.
Salvage Station
7 p.m.
Punk Rock Raduno 2024
7 p.m.
PRYZM Kingston
8:30 p.m.
Upcote Farm
8 a.m.
Day In Day Out Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Marathon Music Works
4:30 p.m.
Docks
6 p.m.
The Grace
7 p.m.
Wanda Metropolitano Stadium
7 p.m.
2000 Trees 2024
7 p.m.
Oakland Arena
7 p.m.
Barboza - Seattle, WA
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Philadelphia
8 p.m.
Upcote Farm
8 a.m.
Pop's NightClub & Concert Venue
4:30 p.m.
Docks
6 p.m.
Rock Planet
6 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Wise Hall - Vancouver, BC
7 p.m.
House Of Blues Boston
7 p.m.
Legend 54
6 p.m.
WAMU Theater
7 p.m.
The Garage
7 p.m.
Stage AE
7 p.m.
Manchester Academy 2
7 p.m.
The Far Out Lounge & Stage
4:30 p.m.
Sentrum Scene
6 p.m.
Glasgow garage
7 p.m.
O2 Forum Kentish Town
7 p.m.
Royal Oak Music Theatre
7 p.m.
The Fillmore
7 p.m.
Turf Club
8 p.m.
EC10
noon
Furuvik Park
4 p.m.
South Side Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
Toyota Oakdale Theatre
7 p.m.
O2 Ritz Manchester
7 p.m.
Subterranean
8 p.m.
Tsunami Xixón 2024
2 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Baby G - Toronto, ON
7 p.m.
Rock Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Harriet Island Regional Park
7 p.m.
Petco Park
7 p.m.
Capitol Hill Block Party 2024
7 p.m.
Dusseldorf, Germany
7 p.m.
Bogart's
7 p.m.
O2 Academy Birmingham
7 p.m.
GRRRL Camp Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Pitcher
7:30 p.m.
The Baby G
8 p.m.
Capitol Hill Block Party 2024
11 a.m.
Roanoke Island Festival Park
2 p.m.
Tsunami Xixón 2024
4 p.m.
The Vanguard
4:30 p.m.
Minnesota Yacht Club Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Rescue Rooms
6 p.m.
Bar Le Ritz - Montreal, QC
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Sala Para Lel 62
7 p.m.
Krach am Bach 2024
7 p.m.
Brooklyn Bowl Nashville
8 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
10 a.m.
Pitchfork Music Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Jannus Live
4:30 p.m.
Bastard Club
4:45 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
5 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
6 p.m.
Inkcarceration Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Utah First Credit Union Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Lisboa so Vivo
7 p.m.
The Masquerade
4:30 p.m.
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Bowery Ballroom
7 p.m.
Boiler Shop
7 p.m.
WAVE Outdoors
7 p.m.
Tramshed
7 p.m.
The Fillmore Charlotte
4:30 p.m.
89.7 The River's Summer Bash
5:15 p.m.
O2 Academy Oxford
7 p.m.
Rock City
7 p.m.
Sonia - Cambridge, MA
7 p.m.
The Back Alley at Creekside
7 p.m.
Markthalle
8 p.m.
Franklin Music Hall
4:30 p.m.
The Atlantis
6:30 p.m.
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
7 p.m.
The Clyde Theatre
7 p.m.
Veterans Park
7 p.m.
Latitude Festival 2024
7 p.m.
PARKPLATZ Fabrik COESFELD
8 p.m.
Stage AE
4:30 p.m.
Mission Ballroom
7 p.m.
Eagles Ballroom
7 p.m.
Crash
7 p.m.
Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort
7 p.m.
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
7 p.m.
O2 Forum Kentish Town
7 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
Harley Davidson Homecoming Festival 2024
5 p.m.
Newport Music Hall
7 p.m.
O2 Academy Leeds
7 p.m.
The Midway
7 p.m.
Club Cafe - Pittsburgh, PA
7 p.m.
Pop's NightClub & Concert Venue
7 p.m.
Brown's Island
7 p.m.
Kaštieľ Strážky
8 p.m.
Palladium
4:30 p.m.
Nashville Municipal Auditorium
7 p.m.
Walmart Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
O2 Ritz Manchester
7 p.m.
Revolution Concert House
7 p.m.
Concord Music Hall
4:30 p.m.
O2 Academy Glasgow
7 p.m.
Showbox SoDo
7 p.m.
Cannery Hall
7:30 p.m.
Faust - 60er Jahre Halle
8 p.m.
Old National Centre
8 p.m.
Wacken Open Air 2024
11 a.m.
Rockstadt Extreme Fest 2024
noon
Royal Oak Music Theatre
4:30 p.m.
Purgatory - Atlanta, GA
7 p.m.
O2 Institute
7 p.m.
Melkweg
7 p.m.
McMenamins Grand Lodge
7 p.m.
The Pageant
8 p.m.
Osheaga Music and Arts Festival 2024
2 p.m.
The Admiral Theater
4:30 p.m.
Open Air Gränichen 2024
7 p.m.
Y NOT 2024
7 p.m.
The Pearl
7 p.m.
The Warfield
7:30 p.m.
White Oak Music Hall
8 p.m.
Free & Easy
8 p.m.
The Rave / Eagles Club
8 p.m.
Osheaga Music and Arts Festival 2024
noon
Oxigênio Festival 2024
noon
Uptown Theater
4:30 p.m.
House of Blues Anaheim
6 p.m.
Magic Springs Water & Theme Park
7 p.m.
First Avenue
7 p.m.
Star Theater
7 p.m.
Bad Bonn
8 p.m.
Mohawk Austin
10 p.m.
Sylak Open Air 2024
noon
Diamond Ballroom
4:30 p.m.
Kulturzentrum Schlachthof
5 p.m.
The Observatory North Park
6 p.m.
Resist to Exist Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Live Music Hall
7 p.m.
El Corazon
7:30 p.m.
Dada Dallas
8 p.m.
Fillmore Auditorium
4:30 p.m.
PUNK ROCK HOLIDAY 2024
7 p.m.
Huxleys Neue Welt
7 p.m.
The Greek Theatre
7:30 p.m.
Ogden Theatre
8 p.m.
Brutal Assault 2024
11 a.m.
Showbox SoDo
4:30 p.m.
Citizens Bank Park
5 p.m.
Citizens Bank Park
6 p.m.
Recess Romp 2024
7 p.m.
Tells Bells Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Rocco del Schlacko
7 p.m.
House of Blues Concert Hall
7 p.m.
Lodge Room Highland Park
7:30 p.m.
Knitting Factory Concert House
8 p.m.
Thing Festival 2024
noon
Fan Park
noon
Roseland Theater
4:30 p.m.
Hersheypark Stadium
5 p.m.
Hersheypark Stadium
6 p.m.
Alter Schlachthof Wels
6 p.m.
Fan Park at ICE District
7 p.m.
Sziget Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Alter Schlachthof Wels
7 p.m.
White Oak Music Hall
7 p.m.
Hunter Amphitheater
7 p.m.
Home Run Dugout
4 p.m.
The Backyard
4:30 p.m.
Wrigley Field
5 p.m.
Wrigley Field
6 p.m.
Bay Fest
7 p.m.
The Eastern
7 p.m.
Home Run Dugout
7 p.m.
SITE DE KERAMPUILH CARH3
midnight
Pukkelpop 2024
2 p.m.
Marquee Theatre
4:30 p.m.
Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre
5 p.m.
Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre
6 p.m.
FM4 Frequency 2024
7 p.m.
The Triffid
7 p.m.
Reload Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Cabaret Vert 2024
7 p.m.
Motocultor Festival 2024
11 a.m.
SOMA SAN DIEGO
4:30 p.m.
Stone Pony Summer Stage
7 p.m.
Open Air Gampel 2024
7 p.m.
The Croxton
7 p.m.
Uptown Theater
7 p.m.
The Fillmore
8 p.m.
Site De Kerampuil A Carhaix
11 a.m.
Downsview Park
noon
Green Man Festival 2024
1 p.m.
City National Grove Of Anaheim
4:30 p.m.
Target Field
5 p.m.
Target Field
6 p.m.
Motocultor Festival
7 p.m.
Crowbar
7 p.m.
Reverb Music Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Downsview Park
noon
Pukkelpop 2024
7 p.m.
MGM Music Hall at Fenway
7 p.m.
Earth Rider Fest 2024
7 p.m.
Crowbar
7 p.m.
Rock En Seine
4 p.m.
Canela Party 2024
7 p.m.
AMA Music Festival
7 p.m.
Capital One City Parks Foundation SummerStage
7 p.m.
Whammy Bar
7 p.m.
EPIC Event Center
7 p.m.
Reading Festival 2024
1 p.m.
Great American Ballpark
5 p.m.
Great American Ballpark
6 p.m.
Rock en Sein 2024
7 p.m.
McGrath Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Stir Concert Cove-Harrah's Council Bluffs Casino & Hotel
3 p.m.
American Family Field
5 p.m.
Domaine de Saint-Cloud
5 p.m.
American Family Field
6 p.m.
The Salt Shed
6:30 p.m.
Roxian Theatre
7 p.m.
Rock en Seine 2024
7 p.m.
The Salt Shed
7 p.m.
PNC Park
5 p.m.
The Van Buren
5 p.m.
Punk In Drublic 2024
6 p.m.
PNC Park at North Shore
6 p.m.
The Fillmore Detroit
7 p.m.
The Van Buren
7 p.m.
Masonic Auditorium
7 p.m.
Coors Field
5 p.m.
Coors Field
6 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
WAMU Theater
7 p.m.
Is For Lovers Festival 2024
7 p.m.
The Paramount
8 p.m.
Germania Insurance Amphitheater
5 p.m.
Germania Insurance Amphitheater
6 p.m.
Reverb
6:30 p.m.
Cross Insurance Center
7 p.m.
The Complex
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Globe Life Field
5 p.m.
Globe Life Field
6 p.m.
Stage AE
6:30 p.m.
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
7 p.m.
Red Rocks
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
7 p.m.
Music 4 Cancer 2024
7 p.m.
Vibrant Music Hall
7 p.m.
Vibrant Music Hall
7 p.m.
Palladium Times Square
7 p.m.
Envol et Macadam 2024
7 p.m.
Kasárne/Kulturpark
noon
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
XL Live
7 p.m.
Agora Theater & Ballroom
7:30 p.m.
The Showbox
8 p.m.
SoFi Stadium
5 p.m.
SoFi Stadium
6 p.m.
Masonic Temple Theatre
6 p.m.
KEMBA Live!
6:30 p.m.
The Showbox
7 p.m.
Masonic Temple
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
FOrX Summer Stage
7 p.m.
Blossom Music Center
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
La Maroquinerie
7 p.m.
Palladium
7 p.m.
Mercury Ballroom
7:30 p.m.
The Showbox
8 p.m.
Paradiso
7 p.m.
Chase Field
5 p.m.
Chase Field
6 p.m.
Frannz Club
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
The Pageant
7:30 p.m.
Commodore Ballroom
8 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
Oracle Park
5 p.m.
Oracle Park
6 p.m.
Great American Music Hall
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
New England Metal & Hardcore Festival 2024
noon
Freedom Mortgage Pavilion
1 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
MMR*B*Q 2024
5 p.m.
Uptown Theater
6 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Kaapelitehdas
7 p.m.
Midway
8 p.m.
Providence Park
5 p.m.
Providence Park
6 p.m.
Pierres
7 p.m.
DUST
7 p.m.
Burton Cummings Theatre
8 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
noon
Louder Than Life 2024
noon
Louder Than Life 2024
5 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
KEMBA Live!
7 p.m.
Dareshack
7 p.m.
Sentrum Scene
7 p.m.
All Things Go Music Festival 2024
2 p.m.
Oceans Calling 2024
5 p.m.
Petco Park
5 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
5 p.m.
Petco Park
6 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
GLC Live at 20 Monroe
7 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
Egyptian Room at Old National Centre
7 p.m.
HEB
7 p.m.
Yes
7:30 p.m.
Louder Than Life 2024
noon
20 Year Anniversary Australian Tour 2024
4:30 p.m.
HBF Stadium
4:30 p.m.
713 Music Hall
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
House of Blues Cleveland
7 p.m.
Sloss Furnaces National Historic Landmark
midnight
Guelph Concert Theatre
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
House of Blues New Orleans
7 p.m.
Furnace Fest 2024
7 p.m.
The Factory In Deep Ellum
7:30 p.m.
Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom
7 p.m.
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
The Historic El Rey Theater
7 p.m.
The Theater at Virgin Hotels Las Vegas
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
noon
Aftershock 2024
noon
Aftershock 2024
noon
Aftershock 2024
2 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
7 p.m.
Aftershock 2024
7 p.m.
Best Friends Forever Festival 2024
noon
Aftershock 2024
noon
The Voyage to the Blue Planet Tour
7 p.m.
Virginia Street Brewhouse
7 p.m.
The Paramount
7 p.m.
Best Friends Forever Festival 2024
7 p.m.
Sherman Theater
7 p.m.
Starland Ballroom
7 p.m.
The Complex
7 p.m.
When We Were Young 2024
10 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
When We Were Young 2024
11 a.m.
Sporthalle
6 p.m.
Minglewood Hall
7 p.m.
Alcatraz
6 p.m.
Poppodium 013
6 p.m.
den Atelier
6 p.m.
ROXY Prague
5:45 p.m.
Dürer Kert
6 p.m.
Klub Hybrydy
6 p.m.
Amager Bio
6 p.m.
Pustervik
6 p.m.
O2 Academy Brixton
7 p.m.
Palladium
7 p.m.
Theatre of Living Arts
7 p.m.
10 Year Anniversary of Rented World
7 p.m.
10 Year Anniversary of Rented World
7 p.m.
Calabash South Africa 2025
5 p.m.
Calabash South Africa 2025
6 p.m.